AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
March 22nd-23rd 2024 Chandler, Arizona, 85225, United States
Report
Block
337 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2016 Mar 18th to Mar 19th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2021
1
283
5
2024
1
388
6
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2020
1
1
3
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
2009
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
Media for 2016
Videos (
344
)
View
+
Photos (
259
)
View
+
Articles (
6
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Mar 14th 2016, 11:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace +PLUS
RunnerSpace.com/AZ
DyeStat.com
DyeStatCAL.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2016
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2016 Results - NIKE Chandler Rotary Invitational
Published by
DyeStat.com
Mar 14th 2016, 11:49pm
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Marcus Parker
10.75a
Centennial
2.
12
Alejandro Goldston
10.78a
Volcano Vista
3.
11
Ryan Johnson
10.84a
Chandler
4.
12
Isaiah Ford
10.85a
Desert Vista
5.
11
Roshard Williams
10.86a
E. Roosevelt
6.
11
Trey Johnson
10.92a
Tolleson Union
7.
10
Jawhar Jordan
10.93a
Hamilton
8.
11
Gabriel Navarro
10.95a
El Paso Franklin
9.
12
Daniel Tran
11.04a
Brophy College Prep
10.
11
Kendon Walker
11.09a
Chandler
11.
11
Savon Scarver
11.13a
Centennial
12.
11
Dereck Williams
11.25a
Chandler
13.
12
Demarcus Joseph
11.27a
Centennial
13.
12
Tavian Patrick
11.27a
Desert Ridge
15.
12
DaQu'an Davis
11.28a
Coronado
16.
12
Anferni Harris
11.29a
Mountain Pointe
17.
12
Romello Milton
11.34a
Centennial
18.
-
Nathan Carrazco
11.36a
El Paso Americas
19.
12
Tevin Mason
11.38a
Westview
20.
12
Jason Morales
11.47a
El Paso Del Valle
21.
12
Carlos Wedlow
11.52a
Murrieta Mesa
22.
11
De'Sean Goodman
11.55a
Basha
23.
12
Felipe Palacios
11.61a
El Paso Americas
24.
12
Ryne Miller
11.78a
Mesquite
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dartez Hamlin
21.22a
El Paso Burges
2.
12
Alejandro Goldston
21.57a
Volcano Vista
3.
11
Roshard Williams
21.81a
E. Roosevelt
4.
11
Ryan Bender
21.94a
Desert Vista
5.
12
Isaiah Ford
22.07a
Desert Vista
6.
11
Erick Thompson
22.33a
Sahuarita
7.
12
Marcus Parker
22.35a
Centennial
8.
10
Stacey Boyd
22.48a
Chandler
9.
12
Demarcus Joseph
22.55a
Centennial
10.
12
Kaelan Conley
22.58a
Liberty
11.
11
Abram Schaap
22.60a
Volcano Vista
12.
12
Nathaniel Krimmel
22.62a
Apollo
13.
10
Tyrees Moulton
22.69a
North Canyon
14.
12
John Finnegan
22.81a
Rio Rancho
15.
12
Felipe Palacios
22.90a
El Paso Americas
16.
10
Chris Russell
23.14a
Apollo
17.
12
Tavian Patrick
23.20a
Desert Ridge
18.
12
John Okwoli
23.33a
North Canyon
12
Ryan Wade
DNS
Murrieta Mesa
12
Christopher Wilcox
DNS
E. Roosevelt
10
Jawhar Jordan
DNS
Hamilton
12
DaQu'an Davis
DNS
Coronado
11
Jacob Lemus
DNS
Desert Vista
12
Caleb Ojennes
DNS
Palmer Ridge
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Ojennes
47.45a
Palmer Ridge
2.
11
Gabriel Navarro
47.92a
El Paso Franklin
3.
12
Christopher Wilcox
47.97a
E. Roosevelt
4.
12
Luke Zuluaga
48.39a
Seton Catholic
5.
12
John Finnegan
48.94a
Rio Rancho
6.
11
Ryan Bender
49.48a
Desert Vista
7.
11
Abram Schaap
49.62a
Volcano Vista
8.
12
Seth Usevitch
49.67a
Mesquite
9.
10
Tre Harley
49.69a
Centennial
10.
10
Tyrees Moulton
50.00a
North Canyon
11.
11
Jeremy Williams
50.34a
Dobson
12.
12
Zach Bell
50.50a
Mesquite
13.
10
Stacey Boyd
50.52a
Chandler
14.
12
Shawn Williams
50.64a
Murrieta Mesa
15.
12
Reise Way
50.79a
Buena
16.
11
Cesar Orquiz
51.00a
El Paso Americas
17.
10
Ta'Mir Waters
51.18a
Chandler
18.
11
Roderick Lockett
51.19a
Apollo
19.
12
Donovan Fiore
51.50a
Chandler Preparatory
20.
12
John Okwoli
52.37a
North Canyon
12
Tre Larkins
DNS
Pinnacle
12
Brandon Edwards
DNS
Highland
12
Joshua Lorenzen
DNS
Highland
12
Justice Summerset
DNS
Mountain View Marana
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Steven Duran
1:55.22a
St Pius X
2.
11
Matt Candelaria
1:55.88a
Coronado
3.
11
Aric Kedge
1:56.19a
Albuquerque Academy
4.
12
Cade Burks
1:56.20a
Perry
5.
11
Daniel Lozano
1:56.42a
Boulder Creek
6.
12
Camden Smith
1:57.14a
Highland
7.
11
Kaden Lathrop
1:57.50a
Highlands Ranch
8.
12
Colter Blanchard
1:57.58a
Davis (UT)
9.
12
Jacob Onofrio
1:58.34a
Corona del Sol
10.
11
James Espinoza
1:58.35a
Palmer Ridge
11.
12
Thomas Staines
1:58.36a
Cheyenne Mountain
12.
11
Brandon Pappas
1:58.82a
Palmer Ridge
13.
12
Dakota Cleveland
1:58.92a
Volcano Vista
14.
11
Jeremy Meadows
1:59.16a
Palmer Ridge
15.
12
Tanner Dugle
1:59.18a
Sahuarita
16.
12
Michael Gonzales
1:59.19a
Chandler
17.
11
Cardoza Ulises
1:59.44a
San Elizario
18.
12
Dominic Roberts
1:59.54a
Centennial
19.
12
Caleb Dusek
1:59.71a
Empire
20.
10
Jackson Taylor
1:59.77a
E. Roosevelt
21.
11
Dominic Valentin
1:59.87a
Buena
22.
11
Carlos Bugdud
2:00.06a
Alhambra
23.
11
Brendan Kuffel
2:00.25a
Shadow Ridge
24.
12
Josh O'Callaghan
2:00.28a
Highland
25.
12
Zachary Cayton
2:00.67a
Deer Valley
26.
11
Camren Todd
2:01.81a
Davis (UT)
27.
10
Cody Hartman
2:02.11a
Gila Ridge
28.
10
David Nelsen
2:04.07a
Hamilton
29.
12
Trevor Crain
2:06.24a
Empire
30.
12
Paul Stephens
2:06.49a
Faith Lutheran
31.
12
Micah Jaramillo
2:09.96a
Liberty
12
Jonathan Palmer
DNS
Desert Mountain
11
Josh Ramos
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
12
Logan MacKay
DNS
Davis (UT)
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan MacKay
4:15.07a
Davis (UT)
2.
11
Brian Lujan
4:15.54a
El Paso Americas
3.
12
Camden Smith
4:17.21a
Highland
4.
12
Cade Burks
4:18.28a
Perry
5.
12
Colter Blanchard
4:18.43a
Davis (UT)
6.
12
Thomas Staines
4:19.19a
Cheyenne Mountain
7.
12
Matt Munoz
4:19.25a
El Paso Eastwood
8.
11
Jose Villalobos
4:20.39a
El Paso Americas
9.
11
Camren Todd
4:20.48a
Davis (UT)
10.
10
Harrison Smith III
4:20.64a
Eldorado
11.
10
Jericho Cleveland
4:22.79a
Volcano Vista
12.
11
Tanner Norman
4:22.97a
Classical Academy
13.
12
Chase Wood
4:23.67a
Faith Lutheran
14.
12
Aldo Marquez
4:24.08a
Gila Ridge
15.
12
Tyler Beauchamp
4:26.57a
Saguaro
16.
11
Andrew Lester
4:26.97a
Palmer Ridge
17.
11
Nicholas Olivarez
4:27.30a
Vista Grande
18.
11
Michael Contreras
4:28.54a
El Paso Franklin
19.
12
Albert Fuller, Jr.
4:28.72a
Tuba City
20.
12
Nick Mayers
4:28.95a
Mountain Ridge
21.
12
Liam Cox
4:29.16a
Palmer Ridge
22.
11
Manny Olivo
4:29.26a
Buena
23.
11
Michael Barney
4:29.40a
Saguaro
24.
11
Cardoza Ulises
4:30.05a
San Elizario
25.
11
Phillippe Mortelliti
4:30.76a
Catalina Foothills
26.
11
Andrew Rudnicki
4:31.30a
Palmer Ridge
27.
12
Jonathan Palmer
4:31.34a
Desert Mountain
28.
11
Sam Pershing
4:31.50a
Catalina Foothills
29.
12
Diego Lopez
4:36.14a
Apollo
30.
11
Adam Cortez
4:37.82a
El Paso Franklin
31.
11
Andrew Diaz
4:38.21a
El Paso Americas
32.
12
Tai Smith
4:41.34a
Apollo
33.
10
Chris Ruiz
4:41.79a
Chandler
34.
9
Sam Zambrano
4:41.81a
El Paso Burges
35.
12
Logan Pinkerton
4:42.68a
Gilbert Christian
36.
12
Darrin Cly
4:42.76a
Chinle
37.
12
Davey Widney
4:50.24a
Greenway
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan MacKay
4:16.65a
Davis (UT)
2.
11
Brian Lujan
4:17.07a
El Paso Americas
3.
12
Camden Smith
4:18.79a
Highland
4.
12
Cade Burks
4:19.72a
Perry
5.
12
Colter Blanchard
4:19.87a
Davis (UT)
6.
12
Matt Munoz
4:20.65a
El Paso Eastwood
7.
12
Thomas Staines
4:20.71a
Cheyenne Mountain
8.
10
Harrison Smith III
4:21.92a
Eldorado
9.
11
Camren Todd
4:21.97a
Davis (UT)
10.
11
Jose Villalobos
4:22.02a
El Paso Americas
11.
10
Jericho Cleveland
4:24.37a
Volcano Vista
12.
11
Tanner Norman
4:24.68a
Classical Academy
13.
12
Chase Wood
4:25.08a
Faith Lutheran
14.
12
Aldo Marquez
4:25.66a
Gila Ridge
15.
12
Tyler Beauchamp
4:28.40a
Saguaro
16.
11
Andrew Lester
4:28.62a
Palmer Ridge
17.
11
Nicholas Olivarez
4:28.69a
Vista Grande
18.
11
Michael Contreras
4:30.16a
El Paso Franklin
19.
12
Albert Fuller, Jr.
4:30.24a
Tuba City
20.
12
Nick Mayers
4:30.57a
Mountain Ridge
21.
11
Manny Olivo
4:30.59a
Buena
22.
12
Liam Cox
4:30.76a
Palmer Ridge
23.
11
Michael Barney
4:30.96a
Saguaro
24.
11
Cardoza Ulises
4:31.73a
San Elizario
25.
11
Phillippe Mortelliti
4:32.40a
Catalina Foothills
26.
11
Andrew Rudnicki
4:32.92a
Palmer Ridge
27.
12
Jonathan Palmer
4:33.06a
Desert Mountain
28.
11
Sam Pershing
4:33.38a
Catalina Foothills
29.
12
Diego Lopez
4:38.24a
Apollo
30.
11
Adam Cortez
4:39.63a
El Paso Franklin
31.
11
Andrew Diaz
4:39.79a
El Paso Americas
32.
12
Tai Smith
4:42.88a
Apollo
33.
9
Sam Zambrano
4:43.14a
El Paso Burges
34.
10
Chris Ruiz
4:43.37a
Chandler
35.
12
Logan Pinkerton
4:44.38a
Gilbert Christian
36.
12
Darrin Cly
4:44.63a
Chinle
37.
12
Davey Widney
4:52.24a
Greenway
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Daniel Bernal
9:15.23a
El Paso Eastwood
2.
11
Jordan Lesansee
9:16.85a
Albuquerque Academy
3.
11
Tanner Norman
9:26.91a
Classical Academy
4.
11
Luke Mason
9:27.18a
Brophy College Prep
5.
11
Hociel Landa
9:27.20a
Brophy College Prep
6.
12
Alek Parsons
9:32.23a
Ogden
7.
12
Carlin Resendez
9:33.05a
Highland
8.
11
Jose Villalobos
9:33.24a
El Paso Americas
9.
10
Drew Burns
9:34.11a
Brophy College Prep
10.
11
Liam Kovatch
9:34.59a
Corona del Sol
11.
11
Connor Laktasic
9:35.00a
Eldorado
12.
11
Brian Lujan
9:36.12a
El Paso Americas
13.
12
Aldo Marquez
9:36.56a
Gila Ridge
14.
11
Jaiden Melendrez
9:36.73a
Desert Hills
15.
11
Slade Sumners
9:37.16a
Corona del Sol
16.
11
Devin Paredes
9:38.30a
Rio Rancho
17.
11
Nicholas Olivarez
9:40.25a
Vista Grande
18.
10
Jericho Cleveland
9:42.36a
Volcano Vista
19.
12
Joshua Thatcher
9:42.84a
Desert Hills
20.
12
Sage Ducote
9:43.17a
Desert Hills
21.
10
A.J. Kedge
9:43.36a
Albuquerque Academy
22.
10
Bryson King
9:43.39a
Desert Hills
23.
11
Herschel Smith
9:43.42a
Highland
24.
10
Reece Donihi
9:44.57a
Desert Vista
25.
12
Ian Tonemah
9:48.05a
North Canyon
26.
12
Chase Wood
9:49.68a
Faith Lutheran
27.
12
Matthew Anciaux
9:50.13a
Desert Vista
28.
10
Matthew Bradley
9:56.15a
Prescott
29.
11
Davente Jeff-Reynolds
10:01.93a
Page
30.
11
Chris D'Angelo
10:14.88a
Desert Vista
31.
12
Darrin Cly
10:30.88a
Chinle
12
Caley Sandoval
DNS
Page
10
Josiah Tsosie
DNS
Chinle
12
Elijah Cox
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Manny Olivo
DNS
Buena
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cody Johnson
14.41a
El Paso Franklin
2.
11
Trey Johnson
14.47a
Tolleson Union
3.
12
Amarii Keyes
14.70a
Skyline
4.
11
T.J. Hayes
14.76a
Chandler
5.
12
Brandon Jamison
14.82a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
12
Rakevion White
14.90a
Mountain Pointe
7.
12
Kyree Woods
14.95a
Chandler
8.
12
Jaron Erickson
15.07a
Davis (UT)
9.
11
Savon Scarver
15.12a
Centennial
10.
12
Grant Carpenter
15.14a
Willow Canyon
11.
12
Emmanuel Ikeakor
15.15a
El Paso Franklin
12.
10
James Smith
15.26a
Westwood
13.
10
Johnie Talamantes
15.37a
Red Mountain
14.
9
DeCarlos Brooks
15.38a
Chandler
15.
12
Joshua Egbo
15.46a
Highland
16.
11
Austin McBain
15.47a
El Paso Eastwood
17.
11
Jack Sampson
15.49a
Desert Vista
18.
11
Bryson Cuellar
15.51a
El Paso Eastwood
19.
10
Drew Elliot
15.74a
Perry
20.
10
Aidan Diggs
15.78a
Millennium
21.
12
Elijah Valentine
16.27a
Mountain Pointe
22.
12
Thomas Sahotsky
16.32a
Deer Valley
23.
12
William Newbern
16.40a
Desert Ridge
11
Edwin Adams
DNF
Chandler
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cody Johnson
37.69a
El Paso Franklin
2.
12
Brandon Jamison
38.54a
Chaparral (AZ)
3.
12
Grant Carpenter
38.60a
Willow Canyon
4.
11
Edwin Adams
38.65a
Chandler
5.
11
Anthony Easter
38.75a
E. Roosevelt
6.
12
Amarii Keyes
38.91a
Skyline
7.
11
Savon Scarver
38.99a
Centennial
8.
11
Bryson Cuellar
39.06a
El Paso Eastwood
9.
10
James Smith
39.15a
Westwood
10.
12
Emmanuel Ikeakor
39.49a
El Paso Franklin
11.
12
Kyree Woods
39.61a
Chandler
12.
12
Emmanual Doe
39.63a
Mountain View Marana
13.
10
Johnie Talamantes
39.64a
Red Mountain
14.
11
Austin McBain
40.02a
El Paso Eastwood
14.
12
Willie Julkes
40.02a
Desert Ridge
16.
12
Rakevion White
40.45a
Mountain Pointe
17.
12
Jaron Erickson
40.63a
Davis (UT)
18.
12
William Newbern
40.65a
Desert Ridge
19.
10
Malik Chandler
40.83a
Hamilton
20.
11
T.J. Hayes
41.27a
Chandler
21.
11
Ilian Roberts
41.50a
Deer Valley
22.
12
Thomas Sahotsky
42.60a
Deer Valley
23.
12
Walker Wright
43.59a
Coronado
11
Trey Johnson
DNS
Tolleson Union
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.02a
Chandler
2.
Relay Team
42.40a
Hamilton
3.
Relay Team
42.73a
Centennial
4.
Relay Team
42.77a
Mountain Pointe
5.
Relay Team
42.80a
Murrieta Mesa
6.
Relay Team
42.84a
Desert Vista
7.
Relay Team
42.86a
El Paso Americas
8.
Relay Team
43.00a
Liberty
9.
Relay Team
43.18a
North Canyon
9.
Relay Team
43.18a
Apollo
11.
Relay Team
43.27a
Basha
12.
Relay Team
43.28a
Desert Ridge
13.
Relay Team
43.42a
Brophy College Prep
14.
Relay Team
43.59a
El Paso Franklin
15.
Relay Team
43.77a
El Paso Burges
16.
Relay Team
43.78a
Tolleson Union
17.
Relay Team
44.49a
Corona del Sol
18.
Relay Team
45.03a
Highland
Relay Team
DNS
Rio Rancho
Relay Team
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
Relay Team
DQ
Centennial
Relay Team
DNS
Volcano Vista
Relay Team
DNS
Coronado
Relay Team
DNS
Marcos De Niza
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.03a
El Paso Franklin
2.
Relay Team
3:20.62a
E. Roosevelt
3.
Relay Team
3:23.11a
Desert Vista
4.
Relay Team
3:23.38a
Palmer Ridge
5.
Relay Team
3:24.97a
Chandler
6.
Relay Team
3:25.85a
El Paso Eastwood
7.
Relay Team
3:27.14a
Basha
8.
Relay Team
3:28.37a
Volcano Vista
9.
Relay Team
3:29.09a
Westwood
10.
Relay Team
3:29.76a
Faith Lutheran
11.
Relay Team
3:32.00a
Murrieta Mesa
12.
Relay Team
3:36.61a
Coronado
13.
Relay Team
3:37.00a
North Canyon
Relay Team
DNS
Hamilton
Relay Team
DNS
Brophy College Prep
Relay Team
DNS
Highland
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:25.75a
Hamilton
2.
Relay Team
8:28.78a
Corona del Sol
3.
Relay Team
8:28.79a
Desert Vista
4.
Relay Team
8:29.64a
Shadow Ridge
5.
Relay Team
8:30.89a
Florence
6.
Relay Team
8:34.85a
El Paso Eastwood
7.
Relay Team
8:35.08a
Campo Verde
8.
Relay Team
8:36.50a
Gilbert
9.
Relay Team
8:37.51a
El Paso Austin
10.
Relay Team
8:38.20a
Palmer Ridge
11.
Relay Team
8:39.24a
Centennial
12.
Relay Team
8:39.54a
Coronado
13.
Relay Team
8:39.67a
Alhambra
14.
Relay Team
8:42.55a
Highland
15.
Relay Team
8:44.30a
Desert Ridge
16.
Relay Team
8:44.67a
Deer Valley
17.
Relay Team
8:46.22a
Chandler
18.
Relay Team
8:49.63a
Tolleson Union
19.
Relay Team
8:52.35a
Shadow Mountain
20.
Relay Team
8:52.39a
Highlands Ranch
21.
Relay Team
8:56.27a
Legend
22.
Relay Team
8:56.75a
Valley Vista
23.
Relay Team
8:56.83a
Willow Canyon
24.
Relay Team
8:58.65a
Mountain Ridge
25.
Relay Team
9:03.07a
Rio Rancho
26.
Relay Team
9:03.15a
Page
27.
Ian Baker
Robert Graham
Jonathan Yonke
Cayden Slack
9:03.80a
Pinnacle
28.
Relay Team
9:03.92a
Cesar Chavez
29.
Relay Team
9:04.37a
Skyline
30.
Relay Team
9:05.19a
North Canyon
31.
Relay Team
9:27.47a
Liberty
32.
Relay Team
9:30.75a
Prescott
Relay Team
DNS
Highland
Relay Team
DNS
Gila Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Chinle
Relay Team
DNS
Desert Mountain
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Torrey Hickel
57-07.00
Desert Vista
2.
12
Joshua D Hernandez
56-06.00
El Paso Del Valle
3.
12
Keaton Pilimai
52-10.00
Queen Creek
4.
12
Tyson Saena
51-04.00
Hamilton
5.
12
Colton Dunkle
51-01.00
Basha
6.
12
Thomas Chisholm
50-03.00
Chandler
7.
11
Weston Wright
49-02.00
Scottsdale Prep
8.
12
Spencer Lewis
49-00.00
Red Mountain
9.
12
Felipe Jimenez
48-11.00
Tolleson Union
10.
12
Anthony Personale
48-09.00
Basha
11.
12
Devin Howard
46-10.00
Mountain Pointe
11.
11
Tyler Johnson
46-10.00
Highland
13.
11
Sebastian Coleman
46-09.00
Desert Ridge
14.
12
Alexander Bearup
46-07.00
Skyline
15.
11
Austin Jackson
46-00.00
North Canyon
16.
12
Patric Bjotvedt
45-10.00
Corona del Sol
17.
12
Jacob Brekken
45-04.00
Greenway
18.
11
Kolton Lindemann
45-03.00
El Paso Americas
19.
12
Akash Patel
45-01.00
Corona del Sol
20.
12
Cameron Ruth
44-06.00
El Paso Franklin
21.
12
Teauntae Nash
43-08.00
Chandler
22.
12
Kyle Hinton
43-06.00
Liberty
23.
12
Seth Sherwood
43-05.00
Mesquite
24.
12
Fabian Morales
43-00.00
El Paso Riverside
25.
12
Dustin Woodard
42-08.00
Chandler
26.
12
Trevor Bailey
42-06.00
Desert Vista
27.
12
Jake Nisson
41-09.00
Desert Hills
12
Jacob Collins
DNS
Brophy College Prep
12
Ryan Echales
DNS
Blue Ridge
12
Brandon Oswald
SCR
Palmer Ridge
11
Matt Northway
SCR
Palmer Ridge
12
Garett Rand
DNS
Hamilton
11
Elijah Mason
SCR
Desert Vista
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
11
Elijah Mason
180-03
Desert Vista
3.
12
Torrey Hickel
179-02
Desert Vista
4.
12
Joshua D Hernandez
158-01
El Paso Del Valle
5.
11
Sebastian Coleman
157-11
Desert Ridge
6.
11
Austin Jackson
155-01
North Canyon
7.
11
Weston Wright
152-04
Scottsdale Prep
8.
12
Ben Coronado
147-03
El Paso Franklin
9.
11
Kolton Lindemann
145-10
El Paso Americas
10.
12
Andre Elmore
144-02
Desert Ridge
11.
11
Ryan Shaver
142-04
Bradshaw Mountain
12.
12
George Silvanic
141-02
Palmer Ridge
13.
12
Keaton Pilimai
139-08
Queen Creek
14.
11
Jacob Slate
138-10
Chandler
15.
12
Patric Bjotvedt
137-05
Corona del Sol
16.
12
Dante Roberts
136-09
Centennial
17.
12
Spencer Lewis
135-09
Red Mountain
18.
12
Akash Patel
131-09
Corona del Sol
19.
12
Alexander Bearup
131-08
Skyline
12
Scott Perry
DNS
Boulder Creek
10
Marcos Figueroa
SCR
Desert Vista
12
Trevor Bailey
ND
Desert Vista
12
Colton Dunkle
ND
Basha
11
Tyler Stevens
ND
Hamilton
11
Trevor Galloway
DNS
Mingus Union
12
Josiah Erickson
SCR
San Dimas
12
Kyle Hinton
ND
Liberty
12
Chanse Riding
DNS
Desert Hills
12
Alec Convery
SCR
Queen Creek
12
Joshua Dickson
ND
Highland
12
Darren Logan
DNS
Highland
11
Jacob Adelgren
DNS
Palmer Ridge
11
Matt Northway
ND
Palmer Ridge
1.
11
Turner Washington
191-02
Canyon Del Oro
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josh Onwardi
6-04.00
Corona del Sol
2.
12
Michael Williams
6-04.00
Shadow Ridge
3.
12
Ryan Bright
6-02.00
Chaparral (AZ)
4.
12
Jymil Toney
6-02.00
Desert Vista
5.
11
Sean Wright
6-02.00
Cactus Shadows
6.
12
Nate Marshall
6-00.00
Corona del Sol
6.
12
Seth Jarus
6-00.00
Wickenburg
8.
12
Ryan Eror
6-00.00
Desert Hills
9.
12
Kyle Rex
5-10.00
Palmer Ridge
10.
10
Jacob Doyle
5-10.00
Page
12
Ezra Kelly
NH
Palmer Ridge
12
Justice Summerset
NH
Mountain View Marana
11
Kobe Adams
NH
Hamilton
10
Jake Hall
DNS
Snowflake
11
Gabe McGlothan
NH
Basha
11
Terrell Brown
DNS
Basha
9
Phoenix Katz
DNS
Catalina Foothills
12
Josh Flores
NH
Campo Verde
10
Tyler Marz
DNS
Desert Hills
10
Tyreese Andrus
NH
El Paso Montwood
10
Dylan Kay
DNS
Snowflake
12
Cody Johnson
DNS
El Paso Franklin
12
Emmanuel Ikeakor
DNS
El Paso Franklin
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Downey
16-00.00
Mesquite
2.
12
Connor Stevens
15-06.00
Hamilton
3.
11
Mitchell Warnock
15-06.00
Corona del Sol
4.
11
Cole Riddle
15-00.00
Valley Vista
5.
12
Nate Devore
14-06.00
Desert Vista
6.
12
Logan Grizzle
14-06.00
Queen Creek
7.
11
Tim Heinrichs
14-00.00
Red Mountain
8.
11
Dawson Parker
13-06.00
Westview
8.
10
Tyler Chambers
13-06.00
Desert Vista
8.
12
Blake Rhynes
13-06.00
Centennial
8.
11
Owen Desilva
13-06.00
Hamilton
8.
12
Kyle Rex
13-06.00
Palmer Ridge
13.
11
Marc Obadia
13-00.00
Chaparral (AZ)
13.
11
Jack Halsted
13-00.00
Desert Vista
13.
12
Erik Markey
13-00.00
Hamilton
16.
12
Matthew Medrano
12-06.00
Tolleson Union
17.
12
Nick Boyne
12-00.00
Vail Christian
17.
11
Tyler Black
12-00.00
Corona del Sol
12
Cooper Daniels
NH
Vail Christian
12
Chance Gribauskas
DNS
Mingus Union
11
Trake Williams
NH
Red Mountain
11
Chandler Wellman
NH
Valley Vista
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darius Sutton
22-06.00
Chandler
2.
12
David Cunningham
22-04.00
Highlands Ranch
3.
11
Imani Lee
21-10.00
Chandler
4.
12
Connor Watson
21-10.00
Desert Vista
5.
12
Allyn Williams
21-09.00
Sahuarita
6.
12
Seth Jarus
21-01.00
Wickenburg
7.
12
Jordyn Manier
21-00.00
E. Roosevelt
7.
12
Cameron Rayford
21-00.00
Desert Vista
9.
12
Kyle Brost
20-10.00
Dobson
10.
11
Mathew Prospero
20-09.00
El Paso Americas
10.
12
Jordy Casado
20-09.00
Buckeye Union
12.
12
Kwamie Lassiter
20-06.00
Hamilton
12.
12
Steven Hartshorn-West
20-06.00
Desert Vista
14.
12
Gabe Mendoza
20-05.00
Brophy College Prep
15.
10
Donjae Logan
20-02.00
Desert Ridge
16.
10
Ryleigh North
20-00.00
Gila Ridge
12
Hunter Gibson
DNS
Basha
12
Juba McClay
ND
Dobson
12
Romello Milton
ND
Centennial
12
John Anaya
ND
El Paso Franklin
11
Paxton Henry
ND
Prescott
11
Jaydon Brooks
DNS
Mountain Pointe
12
Justice Summerset
DNS
Mountain View Marana
10
Ryan Allin
DNS
La Cueva
11
Jimmy Kenyon
ND
Mountain Ridge
11
Nate Johnson
ND
Shadow Ridge
-
Nathan Carrazco
ND
El Paso Americas
12
Jerry Stapleton
ND
El Paso Americas
11
Trey White
ND
Hamilton
9
Braiden Hoffman
DNS
E. Roosevelt
12
Trevion Campbell
ND
Shadow Ridge
12
Avery Barnes
ND
Hamilton
12
Alejandro Goldston
ND
Volcano Vista
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Connor Watson
46-06.00
Desert Vista
2.
12
Avery Barnes
46-05.00
Hamilton
3.
12
Kyle Brost
46-03.00
Dobson
4.
12
Juba McClay
45-09.00
Dobson
5.
11
Imani Lee
45-05.00
Chandler
6.
12
Moses Zavala
44-00.00
Dobson
7.
12
Darius Sutton
43-00.00
Chandler
8.
12
Nick Winn
43-00.00
Scottsdale Christian
9.
12
Manny Ruiz
42-09.00
Skyline
10.
11
Tavion Allen
42-07.00
Cesar Chavez
11.
12
Kwamie Lassiter
41-11.00
Hamilton
12.
12
Seth Jarus
41-10.00
Wickenburg
13.
12
John Anaya
41-07.50
El Paso Franklin
14.
12
Jerry Stapleton
41-02.50
El Paso Americas
15.
10
Ryan Allin
41-02.00
La Cueva
16.
11
Paxton Henry
40-10.00
Prescott
17.
12
Elijah Valentine
40-08.00
Mountain Pointe
18.
12
Cameron Rayford
40-06.00
Desert Vista
19.
11
Jimmy Kenyon
40-04.00
Mountain Ridge
11
Ivan Hinson
SCR
Valley Vista
11
Cole Yandell
DNS
Brophy College Prep
12
Keagan Bjorn
DNS
Snowflake
10
Ryleigh North
SCR
Gila Ridge
12
Jordan Meise
SCR
Corona del Sol
12
Max Myles
DNS
Boulder Creek
11
Talib Mudiwa
DNS
Desert Vista
11
Austin McBain
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
12
Eric Krauss
SCR
Highlands Ranch
12
Brandon Garcia
DNS
Seton Catholic
12
Brandon Mathis
SCR
Valley Vista
12
Tristan Martinez
DNS
Vista Grande
12
Steven Hartshorn-West
SCR
Desert Vista
12
Jordyn Manier
DNS
E. Roosevelt
11
James Johnson
SCR
Centennial
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alexis Center
12.05a
South Mountain
2.
12
Lashira Tremble
12.18a
Liberty
3.
11
Anaya Bailey
12.34a
Chandler
4.
10
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
12.41a
Westview
5.
11
Hannah Flodin
12.52a
Blue Ridge
6.
12
Akeisha Ayanniyi
12.53a
Santa Fe
7.
10
Tiona Roberts
12.56a
E. Roosevelt
8.
10
Zaire Chest
12.59a
Chandler
9.
9
Mia Corners
12.61a
Gila Ridge
10.
11
Brittany Patterson
12.64a
Mountain Pointe
11.
12
Symone Wright-Flowers
12.68a
North Canyon
12.
12
Peyton Green
12.72a
Centennial
13.
12
Bryana Hairston
12.73a
Murrieta Mesa
14.
12
Tara Pelton
12.76a
Legend
15.
12
LaMaya Williams
12.81a
Chandler
16.
11
Michaela Moore
12.84a
Cheyenne Mountain
17.
11
Hannah Weller
12.88a
Gila Ridge
18.
12
Rhiannon Bearup
13.05a
Skyline
19.
11
Elize Larsen
13.06a
Centennial
20.
12
Tasia Marshall
13.17a
Cesar Chavez
21.
11
Ariadna Perez
13.19a
El Paso Eastwood
22.
12
Olivia Thorburn
13.21a
Desert Vista
23.
9
Alexi Johnson
13.46a
Faith Lutheran
12
Kayla Richardson
DNS
Walnut
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anaya Bailey
25.00a
Chandler
2.
12
Symone Wright-Flowers
25.13a
North Canyon
3.
10
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
25.28a
Westview
4.
12
Christine Williford
25.42a
Liberty
5.
12
Lashira Tremble
25.44a
Liberty
6.
9
Mia Corners
25.56a
Gila Ridge
7.
10
Tiona Roberts
25.61a
E. Roosevelt
8.
12
Peyton Green
25.63a
Centennial
9.
11
Brittany Patterson
25.68a
Mountain Pointe
10.
11
Alena Ellsworth
25.73a
Highland
11.
10
Zaire Chest
25.93a
Chandler
12.
12
Akeisha Ayanniyi
25.94a
Santa Fe
13.
11
Jackie Martin
26.04a
Corona del Sol
14.
11
Hannah Flodin
26.07a
Blue Ridge
15.
12
Brooke Martin
26.26a
Chaparral (AZ)
15.
12
Rhiannon Bearup
26.26a
Skyline
17.
12
Tara Pelton
26.27a
Legend
18.
11
Hannah Weller
26.28a
Gila Ridge
19.
11
Alyssia Gonzalez
26.62a
Perry
20.
11
Michaela Moore
26.87a
Cheyenne Mountain
21.
12
Olivia Thorburn
26.97a
Desert Vista
22.
12
Akira Thornton
27.57a
Basha
12
Kayla Richardson
DNS
Walnut
12
Brianna Loff
DNS
Hamilton
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christine Williford
55.09a
Liberty
2.
11
Alena Ellsworth
55.98a
Highland
3.
10
Anna Foreman
56.93a
Chandler
4.
12
Linnea Saltz
57.68a
Coronado
5.
12
Symone Wright-Flowers
57.84a
North Canyon
6.
11
Jackie Martin
57.86a
Corona del Sol
7.
11
Karina Haymore
57.92a
Centennial
8.
11
LaMeyah Charlton
58.09a
Chandler
9.
12
Peyton Green
58.33a
Centennial
10.
11
Alexa Hokanson
58.76a
Cactus Shadows
11.
10
Morgan Parzych
58.79a
Hamilton
12.
10
Breanna Poe
59.66a
Desert Vista
13.
9
Allison Veloz
1:00.11a
Willow Canyon
14.
12
Mason Swanson
1:00.20a
La Cueva
15.
10
Lauren Miller
1:00.42a
Buena
16.
10
Megan Koch
1:00.68a
Highlands Ranch
17.
9
Shaelyn Amos
1:00.81a
E. Roosevelt
18.
11
Keyanah Holt
1:01.14a
Chandler
19.
12
Jamae Conner
1:01.34a
Red Mountain
20.
9
Chaselyn Amos
1:02.17a
E. Roosevelt
21.
-
Laci Turner
1:02.56a
El Paso Andress
22.
10
Mariah Belcher
1:03.36a
Chandler
12
Julia Yescas
DNS
Cesar Chavez
12
Rhiannon Bearup
DNS
Skyline
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katie Rainsberger
2:12.02a
Air Academy
2.
9
Chantae Steele
2:14.10a
Classical Academy
3.
11
Renee Payne
2:14.26a
Corona del Sol
4.
9
Morgan Foster
2:14.42a
Chandler
5.
12
Drianna Mustin
2:15.10a
North Canyon
6.
12
Alexis Nichols
2:16.13a
Chandler
7.
12
Tessa Weiss
2:17.13a
Xavier College Prepa...
8.
9
Alexis Ford
2:17.28a
E. Roosevelt
9.
10
Melanie Loff
2:17.54a
Hamilton
10.
9
Makyah Richard
2:18.69a
North Canyon
11.
11
Karina Haymore
2:18.75a
Centennial
12.
11
Ally Geisler
2:19.09a
Davis (UT)
13.
12
Allyson Herebic
2:20.29a
Palmer Ridge
14.
12
Mason Swenson
2:20.44a
Desert Vista
15.
11
Aubrey Argyle
2:20.97a
Davis (UT)
16.
10
Meagan Van Pelt
2:20.98a
Shadow Mountain
17.
11
Gabrielle Enns
2:21.13a
Chandler
18.
12
Catherine Sanders
2:22.21a
Coronado
19.
9
Abi Archer
2:22.32a
Chaparral (AZ)
20.
12
Linnea Saltz
2:22.85a
Coronado
21.
10
Ellen Hirsberg
2:23.27a
The Meadows
22.
-
Lauren Turner
2:24.42a
El Paso Andress
23.
12
Veronica Brtek
2:24.46a
Cheyenne Mountain
24.
12
Julia Yescas
2:24.52a
Cesar Chavez
25.
10
Megan Koch
2:25.64a
Highlands Ranch
26.
10
Alaina Kautz
2:27.43a
Campo Verde
27.
11
Annoesika Laughlin
2:28.52a
Window Rock
28.
12
Mackenzie Harder
2:28.83a
Corona del Sol
29.
10
Jessica Roskelley
2:29.42a
Deer Valley
30.
11
Alexis Rios
2:29.56a
North Canyon
31.
12
Addie Hall
2:31.76a
Centennial
32.
10
Mackenzie Huggins
2:33.84a
North Canyon
12
Shannan Higgins
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
12
Mason Swanson
DNS
La Cueva
12
Courtney Wayment
DNS
Davis (UT)
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Schadler
4:54.18a
Rio Rico
2.
11
Baylee Jones
4:57.11a
Desert Vista
3.
12
Tessa Weiss
4:57.90a
Xavier College Prepa...
4.
9
Morgan Foster
4:59.38a
Chandler
5.
11
Aubrey Argyle
4:59.46a
Davis (UT)
6.
11
Amanda Davis
5:01.79a
Desert Vista
7.
12
Alexis Nichols
5:05.54a
Chandler
8.
9
Chantae Steele
5:06.77a
Classical Academy
9.
11
Kassidy Deardorff
5:06.88a
Deer Valley
10.
11
Molly Klein
5:08.31a
Rio Rancho
11.
12
Veronica Brtek
5:09.31a
Cheyenne Mountain
12.
10
Alexis Gourrier
5:09.78a
Centennial
13.
12
Hannah Capek
5:14.64a
Palmer Ridge
14.
9
Abi Archer
5:15.54a
Chaparral (AZ)
15.
11
Anisa Burciaga
5:16.38a
Canutillo
16.
10
Alaina Kautz
5:18.01a
Campo Verde
17.
11
Madeline Bucci
5:18.14a
Desert Vista
18.
11
Ally Geisler
5:18.23a
Davis (UT)
19.
10
Richelle Sandin
5:19.36a
Catalina Foothills
20.
12
Julia Yescas
5:19.79a
Cesar Chavez
21.
12
Courtney Wayment
5:19.80a
Davis (UT)
22.
12
Katie Watson
5:20.60a
Catalina Foothills
23.
11
Sydney Rhodes
5:21.44a
Highland
23.
11
Laynee Wells
5:21.82a
Desert Hills
25.
10
Ava Hamilton
5:22.45a
Chandler
26.
11
Monique Jimenez
5:22.91a
Cibola
27.
11
Morgan Woodman
5:23.77a
Buena
28.
10
Ellen Hirsberg
5:26.65a
The Meadows
29.
11
Alexis Hocken
5:28.85a
Desert Mountain
30.
10
Clara Haynes
5:29.00a
Gila Ridge
31.
10
Meagan Van Pelt
5:30.17a
Shadow Mountain
32.
11
Kayla Roberts
5:33.23a
Centennial
33.
12
Nikesha Eagleman
5:33.59a
Chinle
34.
12
Halie McGannon
5:34.09a
Centennial
35.
11
Marisa Kennedy
5:35.79a
Highland
36.
9
Stefana Purkovic
5:36.31a
North Canyon
12
Shannan Higgins
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
11
Sarah Carter
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Allie Schadler
4:55.79a
Rio Rico
2.
11
Baylee Jones
4:58.93a
Desert Vista
3.
12
Tessa Weiss
4:59.52a
Xavier College Prepa...
4.
9
Morgan Foster
5:01.02a
Chandler
5.
11
Aubrey Argyle
5:01.28a
Davis (UT)
6.
11
Amanda Davis
5:03.53a
Desert Vista
7.
12
Alexis Nichols
5:07.74a
Chandler
8.
11
Kassidy Deardorff
5:08.53a
Deer Valley
9.
9
Chantae Steele
5:08.72a
Classical Academy
10.
11
Molly Klein
5:10.31a
Rio Rancho
11.
12
Veronica Brtek
5:11.24a
Cheyenne Mountain
12.
10
Alexis Gourrier
5:11.70a
Centennial
13.
12
Hannah Capek
5:16.56a
Palmer Ridge
14.
9
Abi Archer
5:17.19a
Chaparral (AZ)
14.
10
Ellen Hirsberg
5:17.19a
The Meadows
16.
11
Anisa Burciaga
5:18.24a
Canutillo
17.
10
Alaina Kautz
5:19.76a
Campo Verde
18.
11
Madeline Bucci
5:20.22a
Desert Vista
19.
11
Ally Geisler
5:20.26a
Davis (UT)
20.
10
Richelle Sandin
5:21.14a
Catalina Foothills
21.
12
Julia Yescas
5:21.59a
Cesar Chavez
22.
12
Courtney Wayment
5:21.99a
Davis (UT)
23.
12
Katie Watson
5:22.57a
Catalina Foothills
24.
11
Sydney Rhodes
5:23.25a
Highland
25.
11
Laynee Wells
5:23.73a
Desert Hills
26.
10
Ava Hamilton
5:24.58a
Chandler
27.
11
Monique Jimenez
5:25.11a
Cibola
28.
11
Morgan Woodman
5:25.86a
Buena
29.
10
Clara Haynes
5:30.87a
Gila Ridge
30.
11
Alexis Hocken
5:30.97a
Desert Mountain
31.
10
Meagan Van Pelt
5:32.22a
Shadow Mountain
32.
11
Kayla Roberts
5:35.20a
Centennial
33.
12
Nikesha Eagleman
5:35.78a
Chinle
34.
12
Halie McGannon
5:36.02a
Centennial
35.
11
Marisa Kennedy
5:38.03a
Highland
36.
9
Stefana Purkovic
5:38.45a
North Canyon
11
Sarah Carter
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
12
Shannan Higgins
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Arena Lewis
10:48.47a
Belen
2.
10
Haley Wolf
10:48.84a
Desert Vista
3.
12
Megan Reniewicki
10:54.02a
Arcadia
4.
11
Kassidy Deardorff
10:54.70a
Deer Valley
5.
12
Hannah Capek
10:55.22a
Palmer Ridge
6.
9
Emily Stutesman
11:02.04a
Deer Valley
7.
12
Jane Miller
11:12.90a
Xavier College Prepa...
8.
10
Jacque Pinon
11:14.96a
St Pius X
9.
11
Chamique DuBoise
11:15.82a
Window Rock
10.
10
Alexis Gourrier
11:16.67a
Centennial
11.
11
Emily Crall
11:31.78a
Desert Vista
12.
9
Helen Innes
11:33.43a
Xavier College Prepa...
13.
9
Rachel Turner
11:34.49a
Chaparral (AZ)
14.
9
Mihajla Milovanovic
11:35.31a
Chandler
15.
12
Alexis Artiaga
11:37.69a
Corona del Sol
16.
9
Reina Paredes
11:37.85a
Rio Rancho
17.
12
Madison Lambros
11:41.14a
Cheyenne Mountain
18.
10
Clara Haynes
11:53.98a
Gila Ridge
19.
12
Halie McGannon
11:55.34a
Centennial
20.
12
Brooklyn Edwards
11:56.28a
Sandra Day O'Connor
21.
9
Becca Taylor
11:59.06a
Chandler
22.
12
Emily Smith
11:59.58a
Desert Vista
23.
12
Haley Everroad
12:00.00a
Scottsdale Prep
24.
9
Lizzie Simon
12:11.54a
Mountain Ridge
25.
11
Krissy Wood
12:12.00a
Gilbert
26.
10
Emma Merritt
12:18.65a
Hamilton
12
Katie Watson
DNS
Catalina Foothills
10
Caroline McClelland
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
10
Andi Almodovar
DNS
Rio Rancho
11
Monique Jimenez
DNS
Cibola
11
Sarah Carter
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elsja Mecham
14.23a
Summit Academy
2.
12
Autumn Smith
14.45a
Mountain Pointe
3.
12
Danielle Burns
14.83a
Mountain Pointe
4.
10
Breanna Bernard-Joseph
15.01a
E. Roosevelt
5.
11
Talie Bonds
15.09a
Centennial
6.
12
Alyisa Waite
15.29a
Gilbert
7.
11
Leilani Conway
15.32a
Chandler
8.
10
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
15.34a
Westview
9.
11
Kaylee Carter
15.56a
Desert Hills
10.
12
Katheryn Nantz
15.59a
Deer Valley
11.
11
Annie Grant
15.67a
Xavier College Prepa...
12.
12
Melissa Hayhurst
15.78a
Corona del Sol
13.
12
Shea Landeene
15.90a
Desert Vista
14.
11
Emily DeStefano
15.93a
Pinnacle
15.
10
Haley Gonzalez
16.00a
El Paso Montwood
16.
12
Hana Welsh
16.04a
Highland
17.
11
Mary McCowen
16.24a
Cheyenne Mountain
18.
12
Kali Aldred
16.30a
Skyline
19.
11
Shelby Burdo
16.31a
Coronado
20.
10
Ji'Mya Chambers
16.33a
Westview
10
Emma Mccutchen
FS
Desert Vista
12
Carmen Bermudez
DNS
Hamilton
12
Iyana Cooksey
DNS
E. Roosevelt
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Elsja Mecham
42.02a
Summit Academy
2.
10
Breanna Bernard-Joseph
42.98a
E. Roosevelt
3.
12
Autumn Smith
43.47a
Mountain Pointe
4.
10
Jae'Nisa Heckstall
45.23a
Westview
5.
11
Annie Grant
45.42a
Xavier College Prepa...
6.
11
Kaylee Carter
45.43a
Desert Hills
7.
12
Brooke Martin
45.55a
Chaparral (AZ)
8.
12
Rhiannon Bearup
45.68a
Skyline
9.
11
Talie Bonds
45.96a
Centennial
10.
12
Hana Welsh
46.05a
Highland
11.
10
Cassidy Bailey
46.37a
Chaparral (AZ)
12.
11
Emily DeStefano
46.74a
Pinnacle
13.
12
Shea Landeene
47.08a
Desert Vista
14.
11
Kelsey Schultz
47.12a
Fountain Hills
15.
10
Haley Gonzalez
47.17a
El Paso Montwood
16.
12
Katheryn Nantz
47.19a
Deer Valley
17.
12
Morgan Krusoe
47.23a
Highlands Ranch
18.
9
Israel Swanson
47.49a
La Cueva
19.
11
Mary McCowen
47.89a
Cheyenne Mountain
20.
12
Teresa Roessler
47.96a
Xavier College Prepa...
21.
12
Kali Aldred
49.65a
Skyline
22.
12
Kylie McCloskey
50.38a
Corona del Sol
23.
12
Carmen Bermudez
53.35a
Hamilton
12
Danielle Burns
DNS
Mountain Pointe
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
47.10a
Mountain Pointe
2.
Relay Team
47.23a
Chandler
3.
Relay Team
49.41a
Liberty
4.
Relay Team
50.59a
Centennial
5.
Relay Team
50.70a
El Paso Burges
6.
Relay Team
50.77a
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
Relay Team
50.83a
Gila Ridge
8.
Relay Team
51.13a
Millennium
9.
Relay Team
51.19a
Perry
10.
Relay Team
51.23a
Santa Fe
11.
Relay Team
51.27a
Desert Vista
12.
Relay Team
51.37a
San Dimas
13.
Relay Team
51.53a
El Paso Montwood
14.
Relay Team
51.64a
El Paso Eastwood
15.
Relay Team
51.85a
Skyline
16.
Relay Team
52.01a
Legend
17.
Relay Team
52.23a
Buena
18.
Relay Team
52.30a
Corona del Sol
19.
Relay Team
52.49a
Highland
20.
Relay Team
52.56a
Apollo
21.
Relay Team
53.45a
Coronado
Relay Team
DNS
Hamilton
Relay Team
DNS
North Canyon
Relay Team
DNS
E. Roosevelt
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.02a
Chandler
2.
Relay Team
3:59.43a
North Canyon
3.
Relay Team
4:01.87a
Centennial
4.
Relay Team
4:04.58a
Coronado
5.
Relay Team
4:06.17a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
Relay Team
4:07.59a
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
Relay Team
4:10.59a
El Paso Montwood
8.
Relay Team
4:12.12a
Corona del Sol
9.
Relay Team
4:15.14a
Millennium
10.
Relay Team
4:16.30a
Desert Vista
11.
Relay Team
4:17.60a
El Paso Eastwood
12.
Relay Team
4:23.31a
Highlands Ranch
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Andress
Relay Team
DNS
Pinnacle
Relay Team
DNS
E. Roosevelt
Relay Team
DNS
Hamilton
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:30.78a
Centennial
2.
Relay Team
9:44.93a
North Canyon
3.
Relay Team
10:12.23a
Xavier College Prepa...
4.
Relay Team
10:18.21a
Window Rock
5.
Brittney Lees
Katelyn Crawford
Jessica Kiefer
Jessica Roberts
10:22.13a
Pinnacle
6.
Relay Team
10:22.29a
Mountain Ridge
7.
Relay Team
10:24.91a
Gila Ridge
8.
Relay Team
10:26.72a
Empire
9.
Relay Team
10:35.27a
Mountain View Marana
10.
Relay Team
10:36.87a
Willow Canyon
11.
Relay Team
10:37.21a
El Paso Franklin
12.
Relay Team
10:38.24a
Seton Catholic
13.
Relay Team
10:40.12a
Desert Vista
14.
Relay Team
10:40.53a
Millennium
15.
Relay Team
10:41.26a
Desert Mountain
16.
Relay Team
10:43.16a
Corona del Sol
17.
Relay Team
10:44.57a
Liberty
18.
Relay Team
10:46.93a
Highland
19.
Relay Team
10:53.76a
Mesquite
20.
Relay Team
10:56.05a
Red Mountain
21.
Relay Team
11:02.57a
El Paso Eastwood
22.
Relay Team
11:13.47a
Chinle
23.
Relay Team
11:27.14a
Valley Vista
24.
Relay Team
11:29.98a
El Paso Austin
25.
Relay Team
11:30.48a
Highlands Ranch
Relay Team
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
Relay Team
DNS
Valley Christian
Relay Team
DNS
Faith Lutheran
Relay Team
DNS
Desert Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
Relay Team
DNS
Campo Verde
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayleigh Conlon
45-08.00
Mountain Pointe
2.
11
Hannah White
38-01.00
Hamilton
3.
11
Sadie Thompson
37-00.00
Cactus Shadows
4.
11
Elly Williams
36-07.00
Desert Hills
5.
12
Sierra Rodriguez
36-07.00
Flowing Wells
6.
11
Kali Hathcock
36-06.00
Desert Ridge
7.
12
Abby King
36-02.00
Queen Creek
8.
10
Leilah Vigil
35-02.00
Highlands Ranch
9.
10
Samantha Ponds
35-02.00
Chandler
10.
12
Alina Salazar
35-00.00
El Paso Ysleta
11.
10
Jaztyne Griffin
34-09.00
Desert Vista
12.
11
Cora Kemper
33-09.00
Deer Valley
13.
9
Davinel Poole
33-06.00
Skyline
14.
11
Maja Ahmann
33-04.00
Chaparral (AZ)
15.
12
Kealani Pola-Gates
33-03.00
Chandler
16.
11
Kayla Larry
32-10.00
El Paso Del Valle
17.
12
Myra Garcia
32-08.00
El Paso Burges
18.
11
Victoria Hernandez
32-05.00
El Paso Del Valle
19.
10
Brittany Resendez
31-08.00
Prescott
20.
10
Bailey McCoy
31-02.00
Legend
21.
11
Michaela James
30-11.00
El Paso Andress
22.
12
Amanda Wick
30-10.00
Deer Valley
23.
12
Victoria Fagan
30-07.00
Desert Vista
24.
11
Alexa Dragone
30-06.00
Cactus Shadows
25.
10
Lauren Schwalger
30-05.00
Desert Ridge
26.
12
Stephanie Martin
29-10.00
El Paso Ysleta
27.
12
Christena Taylor
28-07.00
Cibola
28.
9
Jaylyn Miller
28-02.00
Mountain Ridge
12
Emily Conlin
DNS
Deer Valley
12
Yesenia Valencia
DNS
Greenway
10
Madison Mullins
DNS
Mountain Pointe
11
Angie Andreas
DNS
Valley Christian
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayleigh Conlon
135-11
Mountain Pointe
2.
12
Sierra Rodriguez
133-05
Flowing Wells
3.
11
Sierra Valdivieso
131-04
Skyline
4.
12
Yesenia Valencia
130-06
Greenway
5.
11
Hannah White
129-00
Hamilton
6.
10
Jaztyne Griffin
121-01
Desert Vista
7.
12
Christena Taylor
111-10
Cibola
8.
11
Sadie Thompson
110-10
Cactus Shadows
9.
11
Victoria Hernandez
110-07
El Paso Del Valle
10.
9
Zamaree Blevins
107-06
Desert Vista
11.
12
Alina Salazar
107-02
El Paso Ysleta
12.
11
Kali Hathcock
104-01
Desert Ridge
13.
9
Tyler Ferguson
103-07
Desert Vista
14.
11
Maja Ahmann
102-08
Chaparral (AZ)
15.
12
Amanda Wick
102-07
Deer Valley
16.
12
Sykora Walker
97-11
Perry
17.
12
Lora Delahunt
96-03
Apollo
18.
12
Myra Garcia
95-05
El Paso Burges
18.
11
Alexa Dragone
95-05
Cactus Shadows
20.
11
Elly Williams
95-03
Desert Hills
21.
11
Alexis Lopez
94-05
Mountain Ridge
22.
11
Kanani Lasike
93-09
Centennial
23.
9
Alyssia Ryan
91-09
Mountain Ridge
24.
12
Samantha Groeger
91-03
Hamilton
12
Tayla Topaha
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
12
Stephanie Martin
SCR
El Paso Ysleta
12
Amanda Timmons
ND
Scottsdale Prep
12
Munirih Peace
DNS
Blue Ridge
12
Emily Snelling
ND
Corona del Sol
9
Taylor Westra
ND
Red Mountain
12
Abby King
ND
Queen Creek
12
Lindsey Tillapaugh
ND
Wickenburg
11
Emma McIver
ND
Cactus Shadows
10
Samantha Ponds
ND
Chandler
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Quintella Johnson
5-08.00
St Mary's Catholic
2.
12
Shannon Fritz
5-06.00
Desert Vista
3.
12
Hannah Nance
5-06.00
San Dimas
4.
11
Cardi Harris
5-04.00
Hamilton
5.
12
Jaclyn Nesemann
5-02.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
6.
10
Kaley Dodd
5-02.00
Cactus Shadows
7.
11
Nura Muhammad
5-02.00
Mountain Pointe
8.
11
Taylor Elliott
5-02.00
Eagle
9.
12
Kali Aldred
5-02.00
Skyline
10.
12
Casey Leonard
5-00.00
Faith Lutheran
10.
12
Kiara Kearney
5-00.00
Rampart
12.
12
Victoria Paul
5-00.00
Campo Verde
13.
12
Ally Keil
5-00.00
Mesquite
14.
11
Bryanna Neagle
4-10.00
Faith Lutheran
15.
10
Olivia Magby
4-10.00
Mountain Ridge
16.
10
Delaney Mohr
4-10.00
Corona del Sol
17.
11
Taylor Young
4-08.00
Catalina Foothills
17.
11
Ashlynn Smith
4-08.00
Cheyenne Mountain
17.
12
Hana Welsh
4-08.00
Highland
12
Jennifer Tavani
NH
Seton Catholic
11
Jenise Strover
DNS
Mountain Pointe
12
Nyssa Morgan
NH
Deer Valley
12
Rees Young
NH
Mountain Pointe
10
Nicole Ross
DNS
Desert Ridge
10
Isabella De Falco
DNS
Arcadia
11
Arielle Mack
DNS
El Paso Burges
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Alexander
12-03.00
Vail Christian
2.
12
Ally Keil
11-09.00
Mesquite
3.
12
Shannon Fritz
11-03.00
Desert Vista
3.
12
Aliya Simpson
11-03.00
Desert Vista
3.
11
Ali Goodson
11-03.00
Scottsdale Prep
6.
12
Annika Krietenstein
11-03.00
Mountain Pointe
7.
11
Alyson Schwartz
11-03.00
Deer Valley
8.
9
Sevanna Hanson
10-09.00
Desert Vista
8.
11
Madelyn Lundberg
10-09.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
10.
9
Madeline York
10-09.00
Hamilton
10.
10
Josephina Wright
10-09.00
Corona del Sol
10.
12
Trista Smith
10-09.00
Fountain Hills
13.
9
Jessie Hedeby
9-09.00
Desert Vista
14.
12
Amanda Flores
9-09.00
Westview
10
Julianna Park
DNS
American Leadership ...
12
Alyssa Gomez
DNS
Queen Creek
12
Ohemaa Dixon
DNS
Faith Lutheran
11
Holly Christensen
DNS
Boulder Creek
10
Breanna Quinonez
NH
El Paso Burges
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Mia Corners
18-02.00
Gila Ridge
2.
11
Arielle Mack
18-01.00
El Paso Burges
3.
12
Akeisha Ayanniyi
17-11.50
Santa Fe
4.
12
Abigail Spencer
17-04.50
Shadow Mountain
5.
11
Nura Muhammad
17-01.00
Mountain Pointe
6.
12
Alyisa Waite
17-00.00
Gilbert
7.
12
Katheryn Nantz
16-11.00
Deer Valley
8.
10
Jillian Lombardi
16-06.50
Desert Vista
9.
11
Hailey Myles
16-03.75
Boulder Creek
10.
12
Teresa Roessler
16-02.25
Xavier College Prepa...
11.
10
Clare Dement
15-09.50
Desert Vista
12.
12
Tasia Marshall
15-09.00
Cesar Chavez
13.
9
Ikeah Cuff
15-08.00
Shadow Ridge
13.
12
Rees Young
15-08.00
Mountain Pointe
15.
11
Aliyah Wyrick
15-07.50
Centennial
15.
12
Amber Gandara
15-07.50
El Paso Montwood
15.
10
Caroline Giusti
15-07.50
Palmer Ridge
18.
11
Dayna Carson
15-06.75
Murrieta Mesa
19.
12
Anika Weisbrod
15-05.00
Scottsdale Prep
20.
12
Cydeni Carter
15-03.75
Xavier College Prepa...
21.
10
Emily Mathis
15-01.50
El Paso Eastwood
22.
11
Britanie Butts
15-01.00
Highland
23.
11
Mary McCowen
15-00.00
Cheyenne Mountain
24.
10
Denim Maldonado
14-03.50
Mesquite
25.
11
Ashlynn Smith
14-00.00
Cheyenne Mountain
26.
11
Chynna Simmons
13-07.50
Mountain Pointe
12
Lynnique Carroll
DNS
McClintock
11
Tiana Poirier-Shelton
DNS
Chandler
10
Teryah Payne
SCR
Chandler
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
11
Arielle Mack
40-01.25
El Paso Burges
3.
11
Tiana Poirier-Shelton
38-07.75
Chandler
4.
11
Chynna Simmons
37-08.25
Mountain Pointe
5.
12
Alyisa Waite
37-03.00
Gilbert
6.
11
Dayna Carson
36-10.50
Murrieta Mesa
7.
11
Cardi Harris
36-05.00
Hamilton
8.
11
Hailey Myles
35-09.00
Boulder Creek
9.
12
Rees Young
35-03.25
Mountain Pointe
10.
11
Reba Reeves
35-01.75
Desert Vista
11.
11
Lilly Anderson
34-02.50
Skyline
12.
10
Teryah Payne
33-09.50
Chandler
13.
11
Kayla Sklar
33-07.50
Scottsdale Prep
13.
10
Jenna Figueroa
33-07.50
Desert Vista
15.
11
Britanie Butts
33-06.50
Highland
16.
11
Aliyah Wyrick
33-03.25
Centennial
17.
12
Katheryn Nantz
33-01.00
Deer Valley
18.
10
Jillian Lombardi
33-00.00
Desert Vista
19.
12
Tasia Marshall
32-11.50
Cesar Chavez
20.
12
Kali Aldred
32-07.50
Skyline
21.
12
Kiyanni Lester
32-06.00
Corona del Sol
21.
11
Genesis Skull
32-06.00
El Paso Andress
23.
11
Taylor Young
32-05.50
Catalina Foothills
24.
10
Katja White
32-02.25
Buena
25.
12
Anika Weisbrod
32-00.50
Scottsdale Prep
26.
11
Alyson Schwartz
31-09.50
Deer Valley
27.
11
Justine Gardner
31-09.25
Mesquite
28.
10
Annelise De Lara
31-06.00
El Paso Del Valle
29.
-
Laci Turner
28-11.00
El Paso Andress
12
Kiara Kearney
DNS
Rampart
-
Lazarie Lemon
SCR
El Paso Montwood
11
Elizabeth Holter
DNS
Seton Catholic
11
Brittany Patterson
SCR
Mountain Pointe
1.
11
Nura Muhammad
41-00.00
Mountain Pointe
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Roshard Williams
10.80a
E. Roosevelt
2.
12
Anferni Harris
11.06a
Mountain Pointe
3.
11
Erick Thompson
11.06a
Sahuarita
4.
12
Tyron Downing
11.11a
Hamilton
5.
12
Donovan Stewart
11.13a
Coronado
6.
11
Joseph Romero
11.14a
Red Mountain
7.
12
Xavier Brown
11.16a
Highland
8.
12
Garrick Sharp
11.17a
Desert Hills
8.
12
Caleb Ojennes
11.17a
Palmer Ridge
10.
9
Izak Wall
11.24a
Brophy College Prep
11.
12
Nathaniel Krimmel
11.25a
Apollo
12.
12
Donovan Fiore
11.27a
Chandler Preparatory
13.
11
Trent Stimac
11.28a
Red Mountain
14.
12
Tyler Reyes
11.30a
Centennial
15.
10
Soloman Enis
11.33a
North Canyon
15.
11
Courtlynd Brown
11.33a
Desert Ridge
17.
11
Jalen Bryant
11.36a
Corona del Sol
18.
10
Landon Rast
11.38a
Legend
18.
12
Giancarlo Braggs
11.38a
Buena
20.
12
Josh Benjamin
11.49a
Brophy College Prep
21.
12
MB Akpom
11.50a
San Dimas
22.
12
Joshua Martin
11.51a
Desert Vista
23.
12
Estefon Marrero
11.52a
North Canyon
24.
11
Vodrey Gates
11.55a
Valley Vista
25.
11
Eric Phillips
11.56a
El Paso Franklin
26.
12
Albertsons Lindor
11.58a
McClintock
27.
12
Nathan Taylor
11.70a
Thunderbird
27.
10
Rory McCloskey
11.70a
Basha
29.
10
Theodore Goujon
11.71a
Santa Fe
30.
11
Randall Walker
11.74a
El Paso Americas
31.
11
Jaelen Thompson
11.77a
Cibola
32.
12
Dallas Kreil
11.80a
Perry
33.
11
Jordan Chrite
11.81a
Catalina Foothills
34.
11
Ben Darby
11.82a
Cheyenne Mountain
35.
10
Austin Hise
11.85a
Rio Rancho
36.
11
Isaiah Mosley
11.91a
Cheyenne Mountain
37.
9
Darrin Perkins
11.99a
Valley Vista
38.
11
Evan Rich
12.00a
Catalina Foothills
39.
11
Tommy Diaz
12.11a
Rio Rancho
1.
-
Christian McIntee
21.74a
Scottsdale Prep
3.
-
Evan Williams
31.17a
Scottsdale Prep
9
Blaine Grant
FS
Volcano Vista
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Erick Thompson
22.17a
Sahuarita
2.
12
Treyton Moore
22.20a
Hamilton
3.
10
Ta'Mir Waters
22.22a
Chandler
4.
10
Tre Harley
22.30a
Centennial
5.
12
Xavier Brown
22.46a
Highland
6.
11
Jeremy Williams
22.57a
Dobson
6.
12
Reise Way
22.57a
Buena
8.
12
Deyton Jackson
22.62a
Liberty
9.
12
Marcangello Fox
22.64a
Valley Vista
10.
12
MJ Harris
22.72a
Basha
11.
12
Grant Carpenter
22.76a
Willow Canyon
12.
12
Amarii Keyes
22.80a
Skyline
12.
11
James Johnson
22.80a
Centennial
14.
12
Tyler Reyes
22.83a
Centennial
14.
10
Soloman Enis
22.83a
North Canyon
16.
-
Nathan Carrazco
22.85a
El Paso Americas
17.
12
Keith Morgan
22.86a
Highland
18.
10
Donjae Logan
22.89a
Desert Ridge
19.
12
Joshua Allen
22.99a
El Paso Americas
20.
11
Jalen Bryant
23.11a
Corona del Sol
21.
11
Jacob Monarez
23.15a
El Paso Americas
21.
12
Marcos Rodriguez
23.15a
Rio Rancho
23.
11
Ilian Roberts
23.16a
Deer Valley
24.
11
De'Sean Goodman
23.18a
Basha
25.
12
Albertsons Lindor
23.24a
McClintock
26.
12
Gabe Mendoza
23.41a
Brophy College Prep
27.
12
Tate Shumway
23.45a
Desert Ridge
28.
12
Traybourne North
23.46a
Gila Ridge
29.
12
Luciano Madrigal
23.63a
El Paso Burges
30.
12
Kyler Terry
23.68a
Desert Hills
31.
12
Nathan Taylor
24.20a
Thunderbird
32.
11
Ben Darby
24.28a
Cheyenne Mountain
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Demarcus Joseph
50.61a
Centennial
2.
12
Donovan Fiore
50.62a
Chandler Preparatory
3.
12
Tanner De La Fe
50.70a
Basha
4.
12
Josh Kealer
50.86a
Liberty
5.
12
Ray Roberson
51.13a
Volcano Vista
6.
11
Bradley Earl
51.31a
Desert Hills
7.
9
Latrell Tellis
51.48a
Chandler
8.
10
Remington Swanson
51.53a
La Cueva
9.
11
Riley Swaney
51.63a
Desert Hills
10.
12
Daniel Breen
51.64a
Faith Lutheran
11.
10
Daniel Williams
51.72a
El Paso Franklin
12.
12
Marcus Mannie
51.73a
Westwood
13.
10
James Kemp
51.74a
Apollo
14.
11
Andrew James
51.78a
El Paso Franklin
15.
12
Traybourne North
51.82a
Gila Ridge
16.
11
Angel Verdugo
52.08a
Westwood
17.
11
Marvin Perkins
52.17a
Centennial
18.
12
Cornell Green
52.25a
Desert Vista
19.
-
Jonathan Garcia
52.27a
Highland
19.
12
Adonis Battle
52.31a
Desert Vista
20.
11
Antuan Walker
52.49a
Liberty
21.
12
Ben Posorske
52.53a
Brophy College Prep
21.
11
Damien Jackson
52.53a
Valley Vista
23.
12
Justin Castro
52.66a
Bradshaw Mountain
24.
11
Jaelen Thompson
52.90a
Cibola
25.
12
Ben Shultz
53.08a
Volcano Vista
26.
12
Sylvester Howard III
53.22a
Florence
27.
12
John Moser
53.36a
St Mary's Catholic
28.
10
Elysha Jackson
53.37a
Centennial
29.
12
Michael Abramson
53.81a
Hamilton
30.
11
Jofni Martinez
54.66a
Shadow Mountain
31.
11
Antwaun Woodberry
54.82a
Mountain Pointe
11
Danny Russell
DNS
Rio Rancho
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kyle Kerr
1:59.61a
Shadow Ridge
2.
10
Graham Eversden
2:00.05a
Corona del Sol
3.
12
Dillan Cerny
2:00.88a
Valley Vista
4.
11
Davente Jeff-Reynolds
2:00.94a
Page
5.
11
Jordan Stoiber
2:00.97a
Sandra Day O'Connor
6.
11
Chris Peterson
2:01.32a
Millennium
7.
11
Jacob Jenkins
2:01.46a
Rio Rancho
8.
12
Logan Pinkerton
2:01.62a
Gilbert Christian
9.
11
Michael Contreras
2:01.89a
El Paso Franklin
10.
-
Kevin Campbell
2:02.14a
El Paso Americas
11.
12
Diego Lopez
2:02.51a
Apollo
12.
12
Evan Gerdes
2:02.90a
El Paso Montwood
13.
10
Leo Olivia
2:03.29a
Highland
14.
12
Tai Smith
2:03.30a
Apollo
15.
11
Kyle Gallagher
2:03.74a
Red Mountain
16.
12
Ammon Prestwich
2:03.77a
Westwood
17.
-
Jordan Barron
2:04.05a
El Paso Americas
18.
12
Darrin Cly
2:04.10a
Chinle
19.
10
Zackery Prusse
2:04.46a
Campo Verde
20.
11
William Hudson
2:04.52a
Perry
21.
12
Alex Villagran
2:05.20a
Bradshaw Mountain
22.
12
Andrew Darakjian
2:05.76a
Coronado
23.
12
Oskar Agredano
2:05.94a
Hamilton
24.
12
Michael Ledesma
2:06.41a
Gilbert
25.
11
Joe Meade
2:06.70a
Mesquite
26.
12
Taisto Groll
2:08.30a
Desert Mountain
27.
10
Kevin Moreno
2:08.46a
North Canyon
28.
12
Manny Gomez
2:08.69a
El Paso Del Valle
29.
12
Joshua Garren
2:08.96a
Cibola
30.
10
Thomas Richardson
2:09.30a
Perry
31.
11
Ismael Santana
2:09.72a
Cibola
32.
11
Nicholas Hanson
2:10.58a
Centennial
33.
12
Steven Crider
2:15.96a
Liberty
11
Jacob Suber
DNS
Desert Vista
11
Justin Billy
DNS
Page
11
Phillippe Mortelliti
DNS
Catalina Foothills
11
Noah Dodd
DNS
Rio Rancho
11
Caden Emmons
DNS
Desert Ridge
12
Martin Vargas-Ortman
DNS
Buena
9
Sam Zambrano
DNS
El Paso Burges
11
Sam Pershing
DNS
Catalina Foothills
12
Estevan Camacho
DNS
Greenway
12
Caleb Card
DNS
Northwest Nelson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Habtamu Cheney
4:26.38a
Desert Vista
2.
10
Anthony Haren
4:29.30a
Perry
3.
10
David Nelsen
4:30.07a
Hamilton
4.
12
Dominic Roberts
4:30.62a
Centennial
5.
10
Thomas Cain
4:30.65a
Cibola
6.
11
Jordan Stoiber
4:32.44a
Sandra Day O'Connor
7.
10
Leo Olivia
4:33.38a
Highland
8.
12
Gerardo Moceri
4:33.85a
Payson
9.
12
Ben Brady
4:35.06a
Highland
10.
10
Jonathan Desanti
4:35.50a
Vista Grande
11.
12
Martin Vargas-Ortman
4:35.78a
Buena
12.
12
Patrick Tansill
4:35.99a
Gilbert
13.
12
Anthony Ramirez
4:36.87a
Desert Vista
14.
9
Rylan Stubbs
4:37.41a
Campo Verde
15.
10
Matthew Bradley
4:37.44a
Prescott
16.
11
Justin Billy
4:38.24a
Page
17.
12
Hunter Hicks
4:38.92a
Shadow Mountain
18.
12
Boston Wood
4:39.74a
Desert Hills
19.
10
Ivan Pineda-Dominguez
4:40.94a
Volcano Vista
20.
11
Devin Hasty
4:41.27a
Mountain Pointe
21.
12
Brian Lara
4:41.35a
El Paso Montwood
22.
11
Kristopher Gomez Vidal
4:42.01a
Highland
23.
10
Landon Rast
4:42.06a
Legend
24.
11
Allen Fowler
4:42.07a
Page
25.
12
Nathaniel Chan
4:42.26a
Desert Vista
26.
9
Johnson Farrell
4:42.36a
Tuba City
27.
12
Michael Johnson
4:42.55a
Desert Mountain
28.
10
Robby Foster
4:44.52a
Shadow Mountain
29.
12
Sergio Licon
4:44.69a
San Dimas
30.
10
Grant Smith
4:44.87a
Brophy College Prep
31.
10
Dylan Waterhouse
4:46.74a
Corona del Sol
32.
10
Matt Palmer
4:47.36a
North Canyon
33.
11
Jonas Orrahood
4:48.75a
Deer Valley
34.
12
Steven Crider
4:49.26a
Liberty
35.
11
Quinten Wass
4:49.71a
Brophy College Prep
36.
11
Nicholas Hanson
4:50.36a
Centennial
37.
12
Leighton Quintana
4:50.92a
Window Rock
38.
11
David Ogden
4:51.11a
Rio Rancho
39.
12
Greg Lundberg
4:51.95a
North Canyon
40.
11
Noah Dodd
4:53.62a
Rio Rancho
41.
12
Itzamma Hinojos
4:54.65a
Mountain Pointe
42.
12
Micah Jaramillo
4:55.78a
Liberty
43.
9
Alexander Miller
5:00.97a
Centennial
44.
12
Michael Goke
5:03.42a
Rio Rancho
10
Christian DeBoard
DNS
Gila Ridge
11
Herschel Smith
DNS
Highland
11
Dominic Valentin
DNS
Buena
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lucas Ykema
9:56.47a
Corona del Sol
2.
12
James McLain
9:58.40a
El Paso Eastwood
3.
10
Gabriel Armijo
10:01.34a
El Paso Eastwood
4.
10
Will Dashbach
10:01.42a
Highland
5.
10
Shane Hixon
10:02.29a
Highland
6.
10
Daniel Marquez
10:07.10a
Gila Ridge
7.
12
Ryan Sisk
10:07.35a
Highland
8.
12
Richard DeLara
10:08.35a
Greenway
9.
10
Jonathan Desanti
10:09.73a
Vista Grande
10.
10
Aksel Laudon
10:09.84a
Desert Vista
11.
12
Brian Lara
10:13.91a
El Paso Montwood
12.
11
Zachary Allen
10:16.02a
Rio Rancho
13.
10
Joshua Sieler
10:18.21a
Buena
14.
10
Anthony Haren
10:20.14a
Perry
15.
10
Ivan Pineda-Dominguez
10:22.50a
Volcano Vista
16.
10
Lincoln Johnston
10:23.10a
Corona del Sol
17.
12
Andres Rodriguez-Story
10:23.82a
Saguaro
18.
10
Sky Martel
10:27.18a
Blue Ridge
19.
11
Jered Davidson
10:30.55a
Brophy College Prep
20.
12
Hayden Shelly
10:33.65a
Scottsdale Prep
21.
10
Logan Wall-Harris
10:34.15a
Deer Valley
22.
11
Blake Whittington
10:35.86a
Desert Mountain
23.
12
Michael Goke
10:39.97a
Rio Rancho
24.
10
Sean Lundberg
10:44.16a
North Canyon
25.
12
Xavier Cummins
10:47.88a
Coronado
26.
11
Ryan Mcquillen
10:52.76a
Perry
27.
9
Bowen Martin
10:54.35a
Page
28.
12
Joe Del amater
10:59.91a
Perry
29.
12
Christian Hernandez
11:01.40a
Westview
30.
10
Jorge Sarat
11:05.52a
North Canyon
31.
9
Donavan Joseph
11:12.04a
Centennial
32.
9
Ryan Taylor
11:12.84a
Chandler
33.
11
Bradly Young
11:32.16a
Hamilton
12
Itzamma Hinojos
DNS
Mountain Pointe
9
Alexander Miller
DNS
Centennial
11
Nathan Fockler
DNS
Greenway
12
Benjamin Orrahood
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Adam Cortez
DNS
El Paso Franklin
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
DeCarlos Brooks
15.47a
Chandler
2.
12
Emmanual Doe
15.56a
Mountain View Marana
3.
11
Holden Rivera
15.62a
El Paso Montwood
4.
12
Jerod Herrera
15.65a
Desert Mountain
5.
10
Austin Werbelow
15.85a
Desert Vista
6.
12
Garrick Sharp
15.97a
Desert Hills
7.
12
Willie Julkes
16.08a
Desert Ridge
8.
11
Trenton Hooks
16.16a
Tolleson Union
9.
12
Devyn Crockett
16.27a
Cesar Chavez
10.
10
Carter Reynolds
16.29a
Desert Hills
11.
9
Ethan Wright
16.36a
Desert Vista
12.
10
Cole Jaquette
16.40a
Red Mountain
13.
10
Tyler Chambers
16.46a
Desert Vista
14.
11
Ilian Roberts
16.49a
Deer Valley
15.
11
Sean Neely
16.51a
Corona del Sol
16.
12
Tristen Johnson
16.53a
Blue Ridge
17.
11
Braeden Traficanti
16.86a
Coronado
18.
11
Jorgen Andersen
17.03a
Mesquite
19.
12
Marcus Boyd
17.07a
Thunderbird
20.
11
Isaiah Ware
17.16a
Greenway
21.
11
Martin Roland
17.64a
Rio Rancho
22.
11
Jordan Knapp
17.69a
Liberty
23.
11
Joel Krause
18.91a
Palmer Ridge
12
Elijah Crockett
DNS
Cesar Chavez
11
Osiel Bruno
DNF
El Paso Burges
11
Yanni Dorsey
DNS
Thunderbird
11
Samir Rahman
DNS
Brophy College Prep
12
Justin Nickelson
DNS
Gila Ridge
12
Tyler Mothershed
DNF
Skyline
11
Noah Williams
DNS
Brophy College Prep
10
Johnie Talamantes
DNS
Red Mountain
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aidan Diggs
40.20a
Millennium
2.
12
William Newbern
40.95a
Desert Ridge
3.
12
Jerod Herrera
41.21a
Desert Mountain
4.
9
Ethan Wright
41.37a
Desert Vista
5.
9
Elisha Brooks
41.61a
Brophy College Prep
6.
10
Jake White
41.78a
Desert Vista
7.
11
Trenton Hooks
41.93a
Tolleson Union
8.
12
Devyn Crockett
42.29a
Cesar Chavez
9.
12
Cristian Jones
42.37a
E. Roosevelt
10.
11
Holden Rivera
42.42a
El Paso Montwood
11.
11
Bryce Clemons
42.65a
Highland
12.
10
Austin Werbelow
43.34a
Desert Vista
13.
12
Justice Selmon
43.46a
Centennial
14.
12
Arden May
43.50a
Saguaro
15.
11
Terrence Coker
44.16a
North Canyon
16.
12
Ricco Price
44.19a
Shadow Ridge
17.
11
Jack Fisher
44.37a
Corona del Sol
18.
12
Ethan Alvarado
44.40a
Desert Ridge
19.
10
Aidan Weber
44.70a
Arcadia
20.
12
Tom Ngamsantiah
45.05a
Desert Vista
21.
12
Tyler Hennis
45.82a
Centennial
22.
11
Vadim Fucedyi
45.98a
Rio Rancho
23.
11
Michael Gross
47.16a
Mountain Pointe
24.
11
Fernando Lugo
51.71a
Cibola
12
Darren Logan
DNS
Highland
11
Yanni Dorsey
DNS
Thunderbird
10
Drew Elliot
DQ
Perry
12
Tyler Mothershed
DNS
Skyline
12
Connor Woltz
DNS
Tempe Preparatory
11
Kobe Adams
DNS
Hamilton
12
Cornelius Payne
DNS
Mountain Pointe
12
Elijah Valentine
DQ
Mountain Pointe
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.95a
Red Mountain
2.
Relay Team
43.63a
Cesar Chavez
3.
Relay Team
43.86a
Millennium
4.
Relay Team
43.93a
Dobson
5.
Relay Team
44.08a
Shadow Mountain
6.
Relay Team
44.12a
El Paso Del Valle
7.
Relay Team
44.42a
El Paso Eastwood
8.
Relay Team
44.54a
Perry
9.
Relay Team
44.60a
Legend
10.
Relay Team
44.78a
Maricopa
11.
Relay Team
44.90a
Highlands Ranch
12.
Relay Team
44.97a
Catalina Foothills
13.
Relay Team
44.99a
San Dimas
14.
Relay Team
45.03a
McClintock
14.
Relay Team
45.03a
El Paso Montwood
16.
Relay Team
45.04a
Deer Valley
16.
Relay Team
45.04a
Florence
16.
Relay Team
45.04a
Palmer Ridge
19.
Relay Team
47.30a
Seton Catholic
20.
Relay Team
50.24a
Highland
Relay Team
DNS
Gila Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Sahuarita
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Relay Team
DNS
Cibola
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:24.52a
Centennial
2.
Relay Team
3:25.22a
Apollo
3.
Relay Team
3:27.68a
Liberty
4.
Relay Team
3:29.82a
Alhambra
5.
Relay Team
3:30.17a
Corona del Sol
6.
Relay Team
3:32.00a
Highland
7.
Relay Team
3:32.19a
Florence
8.
Relay Team
3:32.60a
Skyline
9.
Relay Team
3:33.25a
Gila Ridge
10.
Relay Team
3:33.70a
Rio Rancho
11.
Relay Team
3:33.89a
Millennium
12.
Relay Team
3:35.19a
Cesar Chavez
13.
Relay Team
3:36.81a
Cibola
14.
Relay Team
3:38.38a
Desert Mountain
15.
Relay Team
3:39.10a
El Paso Del Valle
16.
Relay Team
3:44.06a
Deer Valley
17.
Relay Team
3:44.93a
Tolleson Union
18.
Relay Team
3:56.80a
San Dimas
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Americas
Relay Team
DNS
Dobson
Relay Team
DNS
Desert Vista
Relay Team
DQ
Highlands Ranch
Relay Team
DNS
Desert Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
North Canyon
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:04.11a
Desert Vista
2.
Relay Team
11:04.39a
Highland
3.
Relay Team
11:20.93a
El Paso Eastwood
4.
Relay Team
11:21.54a
Corona del Sol
5.
Relay Team
11:23.65a
Scottsdale Prep
6.
Relay Team
11:26.60a
Florence
7.
Relay Team
11:28.76a
Palmer Ridge
8.
Relay Team
11:30.63a
Gilbert Christian
9.
Relay Team
11:31.83a
Tuba City
10.
Relay Team
11:37.45a
Legend
11.
Relay Team
11:39.54a
Desert Ridge
12.
Jonathan Yonke
Cayden Slack
Ian Baker
Robert Graham
11:40.40a
Pinnacle
13.
Relay Team
11:43.29a
El Paso Burges
14.
Relay Team
11:46.31a
Tolleson Union
15.
Relay Team
11:47.40a
North Canyon
16.
Relay Team
11:49.64a
Desert Mountain
17.
Relay Team
11:50.60a
Chandler
18.
Relay Team
11:51.66a
Rio Rancho
19.
Relay Team
11:52.06a
El Paso Austin
20.
Relay Team
11:52.94a
Mesquite
21.
Relay Team
11:54.92a
American Leadership ...
22.
Relay Team
11:55.11a
Deer Valley
23.
Relay Team
11:56.08a
Saguaro
24.
Relay Team
11:56.73a
Willow Canyon
25.
Relay Team
12:00.71a
Prescott
26.
Relay Team
12:02.62a
Window Rock
27.
Relay Team
12:08.31a
El Paso Riverside
28.
Relay Team
12:14.09a
Vista Grande
29.
Relay Team
12:16.96a
Dobson
30.
Relay Team
12:17.48a
Liberty
31.
Relay Team
12:21.34a
Skyline
32.
Relay Team
12:21.81a
Basha
33.
Relay Team
12:42.70a
El Paso Del Valle
34.
Relay Team
12:53.55a
Seton Catholic
35.
Relay Team
13:06.69a
Chaparral (AZ)
36.
Relay Team
13:07.37a
Cesar Chavez
Relay Team
DNS
Millennium
Relay Team
DNS
Millennium
Relay Team
DNS
Gila Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alec Convery
48-04.00
Queen Creek
2.
12
Benjamin Lassen
46-11.00
Page
3.
12
Victor Perez
44-10.00
Montezuma Cortez
4.
12
Michael Valenzuela
44-05.00
Tolleson Union
5.
12
Luke Heberer
43-09.00
Prescott
6.
12
Owen Layton
43-07.00
Westwood
7.
11
Tyler Stevens
43-05.00
Hamilton
8.
11
Christopher Femia
43-00.00
Gila Ridge
9.
12
Carly DeVries
42-11.00
Florence
9.
12
Ben Coronado
42-11.00
El Paso Franklin
11.
12
Andre Elmore
42-10.00
Desert Ridge
12.
9
Mathew Pola Mao
42-08.00
Mountain Pointe
13.
12
Trey Camby
42-04.00
Gilbert
13.
12
Dustin Riviera
42-04.00
Buckeye Union
15.
12
Garett Rand
42-03.00
Hamilton
16.
12
Medardo Mendez
41-10.00
Arcadia
17.
12
Dante Roberts
41-08.00
Centennial
18.
11
Francisco Apodaca
41-06.00
Payson
19.
12
London Bartholomew
41-05.00
Red Mountain
20.
11
Matthew Kelly
41-04.00
Cheyenne Mountain
21.
12
Christian Hughes
41-02.00
El Paso Eastwood
22.
12
Josiah Erickson
41-00.00
San Dimas
23.
11
Ryan Shaver
40-05.00
Bradshaw Mountain
24.
11
Korben White
40-02.00
Payson
25.
11
Mario Najera
39-07.00
El Paso Burges
26.
11
Richard Helsel
39-06.00
Cibola
27.
10
Carlos Rosales
38-09.00
El Paso Austin
28.
11
Matt Hamm
38-01.00
Chaparral (AZ)
29.
11
Isiah Hairston
37-10.00
El Paso Del Valle
30.
12
Justus Dunn
36-05.00
Brophy College Prep
30.
12
Joshua Dickson
36-05.00
Highland
32.
10
Rafael Duarte
36-03.00
Gila Ridge
33.
12
Rory Martorello
36-00.00
Centennial
34.
12
Jacob Advincula
35-11.00
Greenway
34.
12
George Silvanic
35-11.00
Palmer Ridge
36.
12
Ryan Echales
34-05.00
Blue Ridge
37.
12
Darren Logan
31-09.00
Highland
11
Taylon Wesley
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Jayden Lee
SCR
Campo Verde
11
Kolo Uasike
DNS
Skyline
11
Jaquan Graves
SCR
Cesar Chavez
11
Vincent Palmeri
SCR
Rio Rancho
12
Jarrett Robinson
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
11
Elijah Goodwin
SCR
Rio Rancho
12
Amir Luckett
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Justice Alo
DNS
Desert Hills
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Korben White
137-04
Payson
2.
10
Carlos Rosales
128-11
El Paso Austin
3.
12
Tu'ulima Kaowili
126-02
Valley Vista
4.
12
Anthony Personale
124-05
Basha
5.
12
Michael Valenzuela
123-03
Tolleson Union
6.
-
Daniel Espinosa
122-07
El Paso Ysleta
7.
10
Jayden Lee
122-02
Campo Verde
8.
12
Seaghan McBride
121-02
Scottsdale Prep
9.
10
Riley Widney
120-04
Greenway
10.
12
Luke Heberer
119-11
Prescott
11.
9
Mathew Pola Mao
119-07
Mountain Pointe
12.
12
Cory Manning
118-05
Seton Catholic
13.
12
Christian Hughes
117-11
El Paso Eastwood
14.
11
Brett Elrod
116-01
Liberty
15.
10
Rafael Duarte
115-08
Gila Ridge
16.
12
Bradley Killpack
113-00
Rio Rancho
17.
12
Drue Scully
112-05
Bradshaw Mountain
18.
11
Devin Gomez
112-00
Cibola
19.
11
Zack Kelly
111-06
Dobson
20.
11
Isiah Hairston
111-01
El Paso Del Valle
21.
12
Felipe Jimenez
110-07
Tolleson Union
12
Ryan Echales
ND
Blue Ridge
12
Bryce Heslop
DNS
Desert Ridge
11
Jarom Kay
DNS
Mesquite
12
Nick Gunter
ND
Legend
10
Taylor Vogel
ND
Highlands Ranch
12
Joseph Barr
ND
St Mary's Catholic
11
Richard Helsel
ND
Cibola
12
Darren Bardwell Jones
DNS
Mountain Pointe
12
Garett Rand
ND
Hamilton
12
Elliott King
DNS
Tempe
12
Jacob Brekken
DNS
Greenway
12
Tyson Saena
DNS
Hamilton
12
Thinh Thach
ND
McClintock
12
Jacob Advincula
DNS
Greenway
11
Mario Najera
ND
El Paso Burges
12
Owen Layton
ND
Westwood
12
Rory Martorello
ND
Centennial
12
Kyan Roth
ND
Willow Canyon
11
Elijah Goodwin
ND
Rio Rancho
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Carlan Naisant
192-07
Marcos De Niza
2.
11
Marcus Naisant
186-01
Marcos De Niza
3.
11
Ryan Shaver
169-01
Bradshaw Mountain
4.
12
Bryan Drake
142-04
Rio Rancho
5.
9
Kevin Fairchild
136-07
Desert Vista
6.
12
Trevor Bailey
132-08
Desert Vista
7.
11
Chris Bruce
128-04
Faith Lutheran
8.
12
Erik Markey
124-04
Hamilton
9.
11
Kolton Lindemann
124-00
El Paso Americas
10.
12
Dante Roberts
123-04
Centennial
11.
12
Shawn-Michael Nelson
118-08
Window Rock
12.
12
Brytton Weber
116-06
Faith Lutheran
13.
10
Wyatt Stewart
116-05
American Leadership ...
14.
12
Owen Layton
116-01
Westwood
15.
10
Riley Widney
108-00
Greenway
16.
11
Tyler Blackmore
106-06
Prescott
17.
9
Ammon St. Gelais
102-03
American Leadership ...
18.
11
Daniel Hughes
93-00
Dobson
19.
11
Tyler Stevens
89-01
Hamilton
20.
10
Mike Chaffin
80-04
Dobson
21.
10
Andrew Timmons
70-10
Legend
22.
9
Isaiah Kaitschuck
66-00
Prescott
23.
12
Kainoa Kaaloa
62-09
Window Rock
24.
10
Taylor Vogel
52-02
Highlands Ranch
10
Tyler Block
DNS
Rio Rancho
12
Elliott King
DNS
Tempe
9
Tristen King
DNS
Tempe
11
Christian Kamerman
DNS
Valley Christian
12
Angel Rodriguez
DNS
Westwood
11
Trevor Galloway
DNS
Mingus Union
12
Stefeno Dalu
DNS
Mingus Union
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kyle Brost
6-05.00
Dobson
2.
11
Garrett Furlong
6-03.00
Coronado
3.
10
Tyler Marz
5-11.00
Desert Hills
4.
10
Kenneth Churchwell
5-11.00
Mountain Pointe
5.
12
Marcus Boyd
5-11.00
Thunderbird
6.
10
Gunner Romney
5-11.00
Chandler
7.
11
Albert Talamantes
5-09.00
Red Mountain
7.
10
Ryan Allin
5-09.00
La Cueva
9.
10
Jordan Spinks
5-09.00
Mountain Pointe
9.
12
Bryce Neagle
5-09.00
Faith Lutheran
11.
12
Caleb Allen
5-09.00
Centennial
12.
12
Cameron Rayford
5-07.00
Desert Vista
12.
9
Karsten Burke
5-07.00
Hamilton
12.
11
Dallas Dixon
5-07.00
Tolleson Union
12.
12
Ray Roberson
5-07.00
Volcano Vista
16.
10
Matt Palmer
5-07.00
North Canyon
16.
11
Kyle Currie
5-07.00
Rio Rancho
16.
12
Daylon Russell
5-07.00
Apollo
16.
11
Kai Fletcher
5-07.00
Chaparral (AZ)
20.
12
Jamaal Sears
5-07.00
Valley Vista
20.
10
Seth Smith-Moshier
5-07.00
Buena
12
Ezra Kelly
DNS
Palmer Ridge
11
Spencer Wilkening
DNS
Blue Ridge
10
Korrin Williams
DNS
Rio Rancho
12
Dillan Cerny
DNS
Valley Vista
10
Nathan Rivisto
NH
Hamilton
12
Domonic Valenzuela
DNS
Deer Valley
10
Elysha Jackson
NH
Centennial
12
William Reynolds
NH
Catalina Foothills
11
Travis Cox
NH
Gila Ridge
12
Bryan Drake
DNS
Rio Rancho
12
Cortland Burke
DNS
Highland
12
Elijah Crockett
DNS
Cesar Chavez
12
Anthony Harris
NH
Apollo
12
Antwan Ross-Jones
DNS
Basha
12
Dylan Wallace
NH
Bradshaw Mountain
12
Valor Carlsen
DNS
Boulder Creek
11
Luis Baca
DNS
El Paso Franklin
12
Samir Fierro
DNS
Millennium
11
Skyler Yarbrough
NH
Montezuma Cortez
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nate Jones
12-00.00
Desert Vista
2.
11
Hyrum Broby
12-00.00
Cibola
2.
11
Andrew Wasserbeck
12-00.00
Campo Verde
4.
12
Justin Rogers
11-03.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
5.
12
Ben Howell
11-03.00
Basha
5.
10
Carson Kurtz
11-03.00
Brophy College Prep
5.
12
Desmin Fontaine
11-03.00
Deer Valley
8.
11
Devin Ross
11-03.00
Campo Verde
8.
11
Miguel Cazares
11-03.00
Cibola
8.
12
Erik Axlid
11-03.00
Deer Valley
11.
11
Nolan Havlick
11-03.00
Rio Rancho
12.
12
David Dennis
10-06.00
Bradshaw Mountain
12.
11
Reed Byrnes
10-06.00
Chaparral (AZ)
12.
11
Clayton Douglas
10-06.00
Gila Ridge
12.
12
Matt Shuirman
10-06.00
Faith Lutheran
12.
12
Christian Gabaldon
10-06.00
Liberty
12.
11
Jonathon Barrs
10-06.00
Buckeye Union
12
Jason Boettcher
DNS
Rio Rancho
10
Landon Jensen
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Taylor Copeland
DNS
Dobson
12
Lucas Vaughn
DNS
Dobson
12
Antonio Lujan
NH
El Paso Eastwood
11
Ilyas Lujan
NH
El Paso Montwood
12
Jason Clustka
DNS
Prescott
12
Nathan Hayter
DNS
Prescott
11
Damien Brooks
NH
Centennial
12
Jacob Allen
DNS
Gila Ridge
11
Nick Ryan
NH
Brophy College Prep
12
Brandon Seth
DNS
Liberty
12
Carlos Romo
DNS
Westview
11
Kylon Hawkins
NH
Tolleson Union
11
Ricardo Munera
NH
Blue Ridge
12
Tristan Powell
DNS
Vista Grande
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Grant Carpenter
21-03.00
Willow Canyon
2.
12
Estefon Marrero
21-02.00
North Canyon
3.
10
Johnie Talamantes
21-01.50
Red Mountain
4.
11
Jordan Minor
20-08.00
Bradshaw Mountain
5.
10
Tyreese Andrus
20-05.00
El Paso Montwood
6.
11
James Johnson
20-04.00
Centennial
7.
12
Kyle Rex
20-03.00
Palmer Ridge
8.
10
Trent Manager
20-02.00
Desert Vista
8.
11
Ivan Hinson
20-02.00
Valley Vista
8.
12
Dago Segundo
20-02.00
Sahuarita
11.
12
Thomas Sahotsky
20-00.00
Deer Valley
11.
12
Josh Flores
20-00.00
Campo Verde
11.
10
Donte Lindsey
20-00.00
Cesar Chavez
11.
12
Ryan Eror
20-00.00
Desert Hills
15.
11
Terrence Coker
19-11.00
North Canyon
16.
12
Edward Siapno
19-10.00
San Dimas
16.
12
Bryan Drake
19-10.00
Rio Rancho
18.
10
Tyrus Bryant
19-08.00
Highland
18.
11
Matt Verdos
19-08.00
Desert Ridge
20.
12
Manny Ruiz
19-06.00
Skyline
20.
11
Isaiah Mosley
19-06.00
Cheyenne Mountain
22.
12
Eric Krauss
19-05.00
Highlands Ranch
22.
12
George Feeney
19-05.00
Highland
22.
9
Joss Araza
19-05.00
North Canyon
25.
12
Walker Wright
19-03.00
Coronado
26.
12
Justice Selmon
19-00.00
Centennial
26.
11
Justin Brotemarkle
19-00.00
Desert Ridge
28.
12
Tyler Van Dyn Hoven
18-03.00
Cibola
10
Samuel Mrofka
SCR
Cibola
10
Logan Wolfe
SCR
Liberty
12
Nick Bonilla
DNS
Millennium
12
Jesus Lerma
SCR
Alhambra
12
Domonic Valenzuela
DNS
Deer Valley
12
Moses Zavala
DNS
Dobson
11
Tanner Willis
DNS
Snowflake
11
Randall Walker
DNS
El Paso Americas
10
Anton Dease
DNS
El Paso Burges
12
John Finnegan
DNS
Rio Rancho
10
Aidan Diggs
SCR
Millennium
11
Cole Yandell
DNS
Brophy College Prep
12
Tristan Martinez
DNS
Vista Grande
12
Carlos Romo
DNS
Westview
11
Tyrone Barrow
SCR
Gilbert
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Justin Serafino
42-00.00
Coronado
2.
12
George Feeney
41-02.00
Highland
3.
10
Michael Brown
40-10.50
Mesquite
4.
12
Jamaal Sears
40-08.00
Valley Vista
5.
11
Michael Taylor
40-08.00
Desert Mountain
6.
11
Rodney Rodriguez
40-04.00
Mountain View Marana
6.
12
Romello Milton
40-04.00
Centennial
8.
12
Bryan Drake
40-00.00
Rio Rancho
9.
12
Dago Segundo
39-08.00
Sahuarita
10.
11
Noah Figueroa
39-07.00
Hamilton
11.
10
Tyrus Bryant
39-05.00
Highland
11.
11
Zachary Valora
39-05.00
Westview
13.
11
Kai Fletcher
39-04.00
Chaparral (AZ)
14.
11
Tyrone Barrow
39-03.00
Gilbert
15.
12
Kameron Peyton
39-02.00
Buena
15.
10
Brandon Farrell
39-02.00
Basha
17.
10
Logan Wolfe
38-09.00
Liberty
17.
12
Andrew Arvayo
38-09.00
Mountain View Marana
19.
12
Dylan Wallace
38-06.00
Bradshaw Mountain
20.
12
Josh Flores
38-04.00
Campo Verde
21.
12
Nicholas Villareal
38-03.00
El Paso Eastwood
22.
10
Josef Davis
38-00.00
Chaparral (AZ)
23.
11
Mathew Prospero
37-09.50
El Paso Americas
24.
12
Marcos Rodriguez
36-03.00
Rio Rancho
24.
10
Samuel Mrofka
36-03.00
Cibola
26.
11
Marc Martinez
36-02.00
Deer Valley
27.
11
Tyler Black
36-00.00
Corona del Sol
12
Carlos Rivas
SCR
Buckeye Union
11
Darrik Hill
DNS
Westwood
11
Amari Hussan Nixon
DNS
Westwood
12
Domonic Valenzuela
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Oscar Samano
DNS
Liberty
12
Kyle Downey
DNS
Mesquite
11
Miguel Alvarado
DNS
Cibola
12
Randall Dorsey
DNS
Gila Ridge
12
Jordy Casado
DNS
Buckeye Union
12
Elijah Crockett
DNS
Cesar Chavez
12
Nick Bonilla
DNS
Millennium
12
Samir Fierro
DNS
Millennium
10
Donte Lindsey
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Anton Dease
DNS
El Paso Burges
11
Justin Brotemarkle
SCR
Desert Ridge
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Weller
12.73a
Gila Ridge
2.
11
Elize Larsen
12.77a
Centennial
3.
10
Mary Agube
12.80a
Liberty
4.
10
Sydney Hughes-Jackson
12.82a
Shadow Ridge
5.
10
Diamond Black
12.83a
Chandler
6.
12
Lynnique Carroll
12.91a
McClintock
7.
9
Secret McEuen
12.93a
Highland
7.
12
Megan Harvey
12.93a
Palmer Ridge
9.
11
Maddie Minton
12.96a
Xavier College Prepa...
10.
11
Chynna Simmons
13.04a
Mountain Pointe
11.
10
Xori Green
13.12a
Faith Lutheran
12.
11
Alyssia Gonzalez
13.15a
Perry
13.
11
Naila Walker
13.20a
Mesquite
14.
12
Michelle Bolden
13.21a
Perry
15.
10
Emily Utz
13.22a
Saguaro
16.
11
Alexxis Cabrera
13.24a
Westview
17.
11
Jacqualine Sayles
13.28a
Hamilton
18.
12
Lexi Madison
13.29a
Desert Ridge
19.
10
Kelsie Schiefelbein
13.31a
Liberty
20.
10
Etoy Helvig-Hanson
13.35a
Perry
21.
12
Anayshia Naylor
13.42a
Greenway
22.
12
Nyssa Morgan
13.47a
Deer Valley
23.
11
Shanise Cunningham
13.49a
Apollo
24.
11
Ryann Tanuz
13.54a
Santa Fe
25.
9
Kyriana Chambo
13.55a
Highlands Ranch
26.
10
Alyanna Davis
13.56a
Hamilton
27.
10
Emilee Clark
13.57a
Red Mountain
28.
10
Claire Donner
13.59a
Buena
29.
12
Valerie Sutton
13.70a
Deer Valley
30.
10
Lauren Tobias
14.08a
Shadow Ridge
31.
12
Katy Bell
14.09a
Faith Lutheran
2.
-
Faith Ryberg
24.10a
Scottsdale Prep
4.
-
Madison Forman
32.48a
Scottsdale Prep
12
Sophia Bruckner
DNS
McClintock
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brianna Loff
25.84a
Hamilton
2.
11
Hannah Weller
25.89a
Gila Ridge
3.
10
Mary Agube
25.90a
Liberty
3.
9
Zion Green
25.90a
Millennium
5.
11
Alexia Marsh
26.08a
Tolleson Union
6.
11
Elize Larsen
26.12a
Centennial
7.
10
Lauren Miller
26.15a
Buena
8.
10
Geraldy Barron
26.18a
El Paso Montwood
9.
11
Veronica Alvarez
26.25a
El Paso Del Valle
10.
9
Kenya Coburn
26.36a
Mountain Pointe
11.
10
Breanna Poe
26.37a
Desert Vista
12.
12
Tasia Marshall
26.46a
Cesar Chavez
13.
9
Chioma Okonkwo
26.50a
Murrieta Mesa
14.
12
Megan Harvey
26.58a
Palmer Ridge
15.
11
Alexxis Cabrera
26.65a
Westview
16.
11
Bailey Chewning
26.88a
Millennium
17.
9
Secret McEuen
26.92a
Highland
18.
12
Michelle Hernandez
26.96a
El Paso Del Valle
19.
12
Nyssa Morgan
27.02a
Deer Valley
20.
10
Mori Gordon
27.03a
Cibola
20.
12
Lynnique Carroll
27.11a
McClintock
21.
10
Mackenzie Huggins
27.11a
North Canyon
22.
11
Bre'Anna Bush
27.13a
Murrieta Mesa
23.
11
Karima Mustapha
27.17a
Perry
24.
12
Markelle Stone
27.29a
Hamilton
25.
10
Kalia Brown
27.42a
Hamilton
26.
10
Sydney Hughes-Jackson
27.45a
Shadow Ridge
27.
12
Morgan Krusoe
27.70a
Highlands Ranch
28.
12
Michelle Bolden
27.73a
Perry
29.
12
Hailee Jackson
28.08a
Buena
30.
12
Anayshia Naylor
28.11a
Greenway
31.
11
Britanie Butts
28.19a
Highland
32.
12
Katy Bell
28.93a
Faith Lutheran
33.
10
Etoy Helvig-Hanson
29.64a
Perry
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Dorian Nesby
59.20a
Valley Vista
2.
10
Mariah Belcher
1:00.88a
Chandler
3.
11
Keyanah Holt
1:00.99a
Chandler
4.
11
Yasmin Marquez
1:01.43a
El Paso Americas
5.
10
Kinsey Ehmann
1:01.68a
Xavier College Prepa...
6.
10
Katja White
1:01.74a
Buena
7.
11
Kristin Lobeck
1:02.08a
Cibola
8.
12
Emma Thompson
1:02.21a
Santa Fe
9.
11
Karima Mustapha
1:02.23a
Perry
10.
12
Erica Hanserd
1:02.23a
Centennial
11.
9
Myley Alexander
1:02.37a
Desert Hills
12.
12
Allyson Herebic
1:02.53a
Palmer Ridge
13.
10
Molly Courtright
1:02.63a
Prescott
14.
9
Shannon Coutre
1:02.85a
Maricopa
15.
10
Shelby Walsh
1:02.86a
Campo Verde
16.
10
Emma Franzone
1:02.87a
Sahuarita
17.
9
Macy Horn
1:02.91a
Red Mountain
18.
9
Kenya Coburn
1:02.92a
Mountain Pointe
19.
12
Meghan Neill
1:03.06a
Liberty
20.
10
Yvonne Walker
1:03.26a
Millennium
21.
10
Tiana Turner
1:03.51a
North Canyon
22.
11
Stella Vargas
1:03.87a
Skyline
23.
12
Alyssa Ellsworth
1:04.63a
Blue Ridge
24.
11
Kiyana Mote
1:04.64a
Centennial
25.
12
Nicole Steiner
1:05.19a
Legend
26.
11
Skylar Kammann
1:05.76a
Gila Ridge
27.
11
Audrina Streeter
1:05.85a
El Paso Burges
28.
11
Tyra Turner
1:07.20a
El Paso Andress
10
Mori Gordon
DNS
Cibola
11
Katrina Leber
DNS
Liberty
10
Xori Green
DNS
Faith Lutheran
12
Mia Smith
DNS
Page
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Allison Veloz
2:23.92a
Willow Canyon
2.
11
Kayla Roberts
2:24.63a
Centennial
3.
11
Morgan Woodman
2:25.21a
Buena
4.
11
Julia Weaver
2:25.25a
Centennial
5.
10
Abby Moon
2:25.85a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
10
Kelly Harris
2:26.13a
Desert Vista
7.
12
Courtney Crawford
2:27.68a
Empire
8.
12
Mia Smith
2:30.03a
Page
9.
11
Alexandra Louis
2:30.27a
Campo Verde
10.
10
Jada Gray
2:30.59a
Chandler
11.
11
Cassandra Yee
2:31.15a
Gila Ridge
12.
12
Jada Wright
2:31.44a
Maricopa
13.
10
Mia Gutierrez
2:31.69a
Liberty
14.
9
Emily Smith
2:32.30a
Liberty
15.
10
Tali Castle
2:32.34a
Scottsdale Prep
16.
10
Katie Yelifari
2:32.52a
Empire
17.
9
Sofia Bryan
2:32.67a
Page
18.
10
Shalyn Nockideneh
2:32.76a
Tuba City
19.
11
Gabriella Pineda-Dominguez
2:32.95a
Volcano Vista
20.
11
Sabrina Granger
2:33.46a
Coronado
21.
9
Olivia Pitcl
2:33.62a
Veritas Preparatory ...
22.
9
Kaitlyn Dodson
2:34.52a
Campo Verde
23.
11
Mya Carrizosa
2:35.33a
Desert Vista
24.
11
Annie Hancock
2:35.40a
Tolleson Union
25.
9
Katelynn Strate
2:35.94a
Buena
26.
11
Luisa Aleman
2:36.02a
St Mary's Catholic
27.
10
Maggie Orr
2:36.56a
Basha
27.
11
Jayla Valderas
2:36.56a
Hamilton
29.
12
Maria Beltran
2:38.36a
Gila Ridge
30.
11
Haili Grossthal
2:39.12a
Valley Christian
31.
12
Alyiah Harris
2:39.13a
Highland
32.
12
Rylee Booth
2:39.15a
Mesquite
33.
10
Celeste Llona
2:39.43a
Perry
34.
12
Katherine Corrigan
2:40.67a
Deer Valley
35.
11
Yasmin Marquez
2:41.12a
El Paso Americas
36.
11
Elizabeth Appelhans
2:42.54a
Buena
37.
10
Rilie Fairley
2:48.82a
Mesquite
11
Marisa Kennedy
DNS
Highland
12
Layne Elder
DNS
Pinnacle
12
Tianna Baker
DNS
McClintock
11
Sydney Rhodes
DNS
Highland
11
Mallory Menden
DNS
Highland
10
Dalia Orozco
DNS
El Paso Americas
11
Emily Cusumano
DNS
Millennium
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jacque Pinon
5:18.55a
St Pius X
2.
10
Makennah Mills
5:22.17a
Prescott
3.
9
Bailey Brinkerhoff
5:22.41a
Desert Hills
4.
11
Annie Hancock
5:27.04a
Tolleson Union
5.
9
Jade Lily Poulton
5:27.82a
Desert Hills
6.
11
Sabrina Camino
5:30.05a
Desert Vista
7.
10
Riley Wright
5:32.08a
Corona del Sol
8.
12
Emily Croft
5:33.35a
Palmer Ridge
9.
9
Olivia Pitcl
5:34.89a
Veritas Preparatory ...
10.
12
Lara Yazzie
5:36.23a
Page
11.
11
Kaitlynn Menger
5:37.06a
Centennial
12.
9
Emily Simon
5:37.60a
Mountain Ridge
13.
12
Audree Furst
5:38.60a
Palmer Ridge
14.
9
Katie Lamb
5:39.03a
Sandra Day O'Connor
15.
10
Olivia Nordlie
5:39.58a
Chaparral (AZ)
16.
12
Alyiah Harris
5:41.63a
Highland
17.
11
Ariana Ortiz-Stock
5:41.88a
Sandra Day O'Connor
18.
9
Olivia Grieve
5:42.07a
Mountain Pointe
19.
12
Rylee Booth
5:42.57a
Mesquite
20.
9
Katelynn Strate
5:43.16a
Buena
21.
12
Mckenna Ebiner
5:45.17a
Hamilton
22.
10
Paige Ellsworth
5:47.88a
Perry
23.
9
Kaite Shea
5:48.97a
Hamilton
24.
12
Lupita Durazo
5:49.11a
Sahuarita
25.
12
Natalie Beck
5:49.31a
Willow Canyon
26.
10
Rylie Howey
5:49.39a
Perry
27.
10
Elizabeth Lopez
5:49.86a
Seton Catholic
28.
12
Jessica Attebery
5:52.17a
Coronado
29.
9
Emily Smith
5:52.54a
Liberty
30.
12
Brianna Johnson
5:53.31a
Desert Mountain
31.
10
Allison Moorhead
5:54.21a
Highlands Ranch
32.
12
Jonnae Ogden
5:54.84a
Gila Ridge
33.
9
Kloe Littleman
5:55.16a
Page
34.
10
Rylee Adams
5:56.42a
Greenway
35.
10
Kiana Toadlena
5:57.75a
Window Rock
36.
11
Breea Herrera
5:58.67a
Liberty
37.
10
Emma Merritt
6:02.15a
Hamilton
38.
12
Megan Denter
6:05.36a
Coronado
39.
11
Gabriella Pineda-Dominguez
6:11.41a
Volcano Vista
40.
9
Dafne Cortez
6:16.08a
North Canyon
41.
10
Emma Thissen
6:17.51a
Montezuma Cortez
11
Mariah Yazzie
DNS
Page
12
Julie Pham
DNS
Millennium
12
Katherine Corrigan
DNS
Deer Valley
12
Tianna Baker
DNS
McClintock
9
Cassandra Ogburn
DNS
North Canyon
12
Lauren Markee
DNS
Buena
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alexis Hocken
11:51.51a
Desert Mountain
2.
11
Mariah Yazzie
11:51.53a
Page
3.
11
Kayla Roberts
11:54.18a
Centennial
4.
12
Nikesha Eagleman
11:56.34a
Chinle
5.
9
Carlene Hamilton
11:59.72a
Skyline
6.
12
Emily Croft
12:04.90a
Palmer Ridge
7.
11
Alexus Ordaz
12:18.82a
El Paso Eastwood
8.
12
Sophia Nordlie
12:25.82a
Chaparral (AZ)
9.
9
Stefana Purkovic
12:32.77a
North Canyon
10.
11
McKayla Cordova
12:33.44a
Sandra Day O'Connor
11.
12
Meagan Stephan
12:34.02a
Red Mountain
12.
12
Audree Furst
12:39.98a
Palmer Ridge
13.
12
Casey Haller
12:40.92a
Buena
14.
9
Alysa Aurigemma
12:41.02a
Scottsdale Prep
15.
12
Danielle Greene
12:42.80a
Coronado
16.
11
Kaitlynn Menger
12:49.04a
Centennial
17.
12
Ashlyn Didomenico
12:52.00a
Highland
18.
12
Avery Daniels
12:54.06a
Arcadia
19.
10
Liliana Fernandez
12:56.84a
El Paso Eastwood
20.
11
Mallory Menden
13:00.68a
Highland
21.
12
Katherine Corrigan
13:06.70a
Deer Valley
22.
9
Emma Pudoka
13:08.46a
Hamilton
23.
9
Mackenzie Burgess
13:13.01a
Corona del Sol
24.
11
Sierra Sweeney
13:15.89a
Santa Fe
25.
9
Cassandra Ogburn
13:17.68a
North Canyon
26.
12
Lupita Durazo
13:22.58a
Sahuarita
27.
9
Isabella Casciato
13:54.01a
Hamilton
28.
10
Lilian Bell
14:16.21a
Cibola
12
Megan Denter
DNS
Coronado
12
Natalie Beck
DNS
Willow Canyon
11
Kara Zahariades
DNS
Greenway
12
Lara Yazzie
DNS
Page
10
Rylee Adams
DNS
Greenway
11
Yajaira Perez
DNS
North Canyon
12
Lauren Markee
DNS
Buena
11
Annie Hancock
DNS
Tolleson Union
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rees Young
16.13a
Mountain Pointe
2.
11
Shelby Burdo
16.29a
Coronado
3.
11
Lilly Anderson
16.53a
Skyline
4.
10
Briana Castro
16.79a
Tolleson Union
5.
12
Abigail Spencer
17.01a
Shadow Mountain
6.
9
Meredith Kiekintveld
17.10a
Payson
7.
11
Jasmine Collins
17.14a
Corona del Sol
8.
12
Cydeni Carter
17.34a
Xavier College Prepa...
9.
10
Cassidy Bailey
17.44a
Chaparral (AZ)
10.
10
Anyese Kirkland
17.50a
Centennial
11.
9
Shantine DeMasse
17.52a
Highlands Ranch
12.
11
Rickayla Ferguson
17.63a
Valley Vista
13.
11
Naomi Kitchen
17.68a
Coronado
14.
9
Israel Swanson
17.76a
La Cueva
15.
10
Terayah Stukes
17.85a
Millennium
16.
12
Brooke Tavares
17.87a
Dobson
16.
11
Karen Saenz
17.87a
El Paso Burges
18.
12
Taylor Green
17.97a
Deer Valley
19.
10
Marlee London
18.00a
Blue Ridge
20.
9
Cheyenne Jones
18.03a
Centennial
21.
12
Kaitlyn Kelley
18.05a
Mesquite
22.
10
Alexandra Shaw
18.07a
Cibola
23.
12
Victoria Paul
18.30a
Campo Verde
24.
11
Ashlynn Smith
18.35a
Cheyenne Mountain
25.
10
Ashlee Colburn
18.40a
Perry
26.
12
Julia Geesey
18.55a
Highland
27.
11
Kayliana-Lani Salas
18.69a
Cibola
28.
11
Lauren Shapiro
19.35a
Seton Catholic
29.
11
Alyson Schwartz
19.67a
Deer Valley
12
Emily Chou
DNS
Millennium
11
Christy Robinson
DNF
Page
12
Saada Mussein
DNS
Valley Vista
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rhiannon Bearup
46.90a
Skyline
2.
9
Israel Swanson
47.95a
La Cueva
3.
11
Imani Hanson
48.05a
El Paso Andress
4.
10
Shaylynn Wynn
48.61a
San Dimas
5.
9
Cheyenne Jones
48.76a
Centennial
6.
12
Logan Linehan
48.89a
Coronado
7.
10
Dylan Armstrong
49.06a
Millennium
8.
10
Elizabeth Mendoza
49.11a
El Paso Eastwood
9.
10
Tiffany Egbo
49.51a
Highland
10.
11
Lilly Anderson
49.75a
Skyline
11.
10
Diana Petrosyan
49.80a
Greenway
12.
12
Megan Updike
49.81a
Liberty
13.
10
Ji'Mya Chambers
50.04a
Westview
14.
10
Makennah Mills
50.12a
Prescott
15.
12
Casey Leonard
50.17a
Faith Lutheran
16.
10
Terayah Stukes
50.86a
Millennium
17.
12
Taylor Green
51.11a
Deer Valley
18.
11
Molly Tomah
51.30a
Mesquite
19.
10
Alexandra Shaw
51.39a
Cibola
20.
12
Alanna Hayes
51.40a
Cibola
21.
11
Rickayla Ferguson
51.61a
Valley Vista
22.
10
Briana Castro
51.83a
Tolleson Union
23.
11
Julia Gibson
51.90a
Centennial
24.
11
Lauren Shapiro
52.06a
Seton Catholic
25.
12
Jordan Alvarez
52.91a
Chandler
26.
11
Alyson Schwartz
53.33a
Deer Valley
27.
11
Stella Vargas
53.70a
Skyline
28.
11
Emma Wieck
53.99a
Arcadia
29.
12
Jennifer Tavani
54.70a
Seton Catholic
30.
12
Victoria Paul
59.21a
Campo Verde
10
Madison Clark
DNS
Desert Hills
11
Susannah Cowley
DNS
Desert Vista
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.92a
Murrieta Mesa
2.
Relay Team
51.07a
McClintock
3.
Relay Team
52.04a
Saguaro
4.
Relay Team
52.06a
Campo Verde
5.
Relay Team
52.28a
Highlands Ranch
6.
Relay Team
52.43a
Westview
7.
Relay Team
52.47a
Cesar Chavez
8.
Relay Team
52.81a
El Paso Franklin
9.
Relay Team
52.95a
Basha
10.
Relay Team
53.03a
Mesquite
11.
Relay Team
53.21a
Sahuarita
12.
Relay Team
53.23a
Faith Lutheran
13.
Relay Team
54.01a
Red Mountain
14.
Relay Team
55.01a
Montezuma Cortez
15.
Relay Team
55.33a
Catalina Foothills
Relay Team
DNS
Cibola
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
Relay Team
DQ
Dobson
Relay Team
DNS
Buckeye Union
Relay Team
DNS
Shadow Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Willow Canyon
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Relay Team
DQ
Tolleson Union
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:07.26a
Valley Vista
2.
Relay Team
4:15.64a
Willow Canyon
3.
Relay Team
4:15.88a
El Paso Del Valle
4.
Relay Team
4:16.19a
Highland
5.
Relay Team
4:16.24a
El Paso Burges
6.
Relay Team
4:17.25a
Desert Mountain
7.
Relay Team
4:19.10a
Gila Ridge
8.
Relay Team
4:20.51a
El Paso Americas
9.
Relay Team
4:21.31a
San Dimas
10.
Relay Team
4:21.39a
Apollo
11.
Relay Team
4:22.33a
Sahuarita
12.
Relay Team
4:24.09a
Mesquite
13.
Relay Team
4:25.02a
Skyline
14.
Relay Team
4:25.94a
Cibola
15.
Relay Team
4:28.92a
Gilbert Christian
16.
Relay Team
4:29.89a
Basha
17.
Relay Team
4:34.53a
Window Rock
Relay Team
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
Relay Team
DNS
Seton Catholic
Relay Team
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Buckeye Union
Relay Team
DNS
Cesar Chavez
Relay Team
DNS
Tolleson Union
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
12:28.31a
Centennial
2.
Julia Aleman
Jessica Roberts
Katelyn Crawford
Brittney Lees
13:33.60a
Pinnacle
3.
Relay Team
13:34.49a
Scottsdale Prep
4.
Relay Team
13:50.90a
Skyline
5.
Relay Team
13:51.45a
Chaparral (AZ)
6.
Relay Team
13:55.01a
Willow Canyon
7.
Relay Team
14:07.80a
Chandler
8.
Relay Team
14:10.17a
Xavier College Prepa...
9.
Relay Team
14:10.72a
El Paso Del Valle
10.
Relay Team
14:11.34a
Gilbert Christian
11.
Relay Team
14:11.77a
El Paso Franklin
12.
Relay Team
14:22.69a
Tuba City
13.
Relay Team
14:22.73a
Greenway
14.
Relay Team
14:25.38a
Faith Lutheran
15.
Relay Team
14:35.54a
El Paso Burges
16.
Relay Team
14:37.27a
Legend
17.
Relay Team
14:40.17a
Corona del Sol
18.
Relay Team
14:49.82a
Mesquite
19.
Relay Team
15:00.83a
Desert Ridge
20.
Relay Team
15:05.96a
Liberty
21.
Relay Team
15:20.83a
North Canyon
22.
Relay Team
15:43.66a
Window Rock
23.
Relay Team
16:26.09a
Dobson
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
Relay Team
DNS
Desert Mountain
Relay Team
DNS
Tempe
Relay Team
DNS
Basha
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Relay Team
DNS
Millennium
Relay Team
DNS
Vista Grande
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Sierra Valdivieso
34-02.00
Skyline
2.
11
Sabrina Minjarez
32-06.00
El Paso Riverside
3.
12
Munirih Peace
32-03.00
Blue Ridge
4.
12
Ashley Diaz
31-11.00
El Paso Ysleta
5.
12
Alyssa Marquez
31-06.00
Red Mountain
6.
12
Anjel Evres
31-05.00
Chandler
7.
12
Tayla Topaha
30-09.00
Montezuma Cortez
8.
10
Savannah Stewart
30-08.00
Gila Ridge
8.
12
Cassandra Harmon
30-08.00
El Paso Eastwood
10.
12
Baylee Watson
30-05.00
Corona del Sol
11.
9
Alaina Diggs
30-04.00
Millennium
12.
11
Keysha Hadley
30-01.00
Gila Ridge
13.
10
Emilee Clark
29-11.00
Red Mountain
14.
12
Kiana Falefitu
29-10.00
Centennial
15.
11
Cassandra McCrory
29-09.00
Vista Grande
16.
12
Hannah Miller
29-08.00
Hamilton
16.
10
Gabby Usevitch
29-08.00
Mesquite
18.
12
Justine Humphery
29-06.00
Hamilton
19.
10
Olivia Lentz
29-04.00
Shadow Ridge
20.
12
Mysia Hudson
29-03.00
Maricopa
20.
12
Lora Delahunt
29-03.00
Apollo
22.
12
Emily Snelling
29-00.00
Corona del Sol
22.
11
Maddy Larson
29-00.00
Faith Lutheran
22.
12
Isela Molina
29-00.00
El Paso Franklin
25.
11
Kanani Lasike
28-10.00
Centennial
26.
-
Nyra Marks
28-08.00
El Paso Andress
27.
11
Samantha Martinez
28-04.00
Santa Fe
27.
11
Janette Jackson
28-04.00
Cesar Chavez
29.
12
Elicia Kee
28-03.00
Window Rock
30.
12
Ashlee Ruehs
28-02.00
North Canyon
31.
12
Tracie Collins
28-01.00
Vista Grande
31.
10
Cassie Lynn Bonner
28-01.00
Cheyenne Mountain
31.
12
Lindsey Tillapaugh
28-01.00
Wickenburg
34.
12
Kristine Candelaria
27-04.00
Montezuma Cortez
35.
12
Makayla Nguon
27-01.00
Valley Vista
36.
12
Vanessa Valles
26-08.00
El Paso Riverside
37.
10
Alexandria Reynoso
25-04.00
Perry
10
Gabi Allgood
SCR
Liberty
12
Aliesha Rau
SCR
Basha
12
Jennifer Pina
DNS
Greenway
11
Abigail Murillo
DNS
Cibola
12
Tene Lowman
DNS
Tolleson Union
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tayla Topaha
111-01
Montezuma Cortez
2.
10
Savannah Stewart
97-08
Gila Ridge
3.
12
Kianna Patterson
96-00
Chandler
4.
12
Victoria Fagan
94-08
Desert Vista
5.
10
Amber Burrell
90-02
Corona del Sol
6.
11
Sabrina Minjarez
90-01
El Paso Riverside
7.
10
Cassie Lynn Bonner
89-05
Cheyenne Mountain
8.
11
Michaela James
88-03
El Paso Andress
9.
10
Kelsey Carritt
87-04
Cibola
10.
12
Munirih Peace
86-11
Blue Ridge
11.
12
Emmersen Wells
86-10
Chaparral (AZ)
12.
12
Cassandra Harmon
86-08
El Paso Eastwood
13.
12
Mysia Hudson
86-00
Maricopa
14.
10
Brittany Resendez
85-02
Prescott
15.
11
Sadie Sweeney
84-09
Payson
16.
11
Desirae Sotelo
83-09
Willow Canyon
17.
12
Ashlee Ruehs
83-08
North Canyon
18.
12
Kiana Falefitu
83-05
Centennial
19.
11
Kayla Larry
83-03
El Paso Del Valle
20.
11
Cassandra McCrory
83-01
Vista Grande
21.
12
Morgan Kutnick
82-06
Basha
22.
11
Cora Kemper
82-05
Deer Valley
23.
10
Bailey McCoy
82-03
Legend
23.
12
Ashley Diaz
82-03
El Paso Ysleta
25.
11
Chantay Dixon
82-00
Centennial
26.
12
Christine Uke
81-03
El Paso Montwood
27.
11
Ashley Brown
80-06
Red Mountain
27.
11
Janette Jackson
80-06
Cesar Chavez
29.
10
Julia Weiss
79-10
Blue Ridge
30.
10
Lauren Schwalger
79-05
Desert Ridge
31.
11
Samantha Martinez
78-02
Santa Fe
32.
-
Nyra Marks
75-02
El Paso Andress
11
Yazmin Gonzalez
DNS
Gila Ridge
11
Keysha Hadley
ND
Gila Ridge
12
Emily Conlin
DNS
Deer Valley
10
Natalie Kraujalis
DNS
Mesquite
11
Angie Andreas
DNS
Valley Christian
11
Jasmine Tautua'a
ND
Westwood
12
Jennifer Pina
DNS
Greenway
10
Kayla Jones
ND
Hamilton
10
Leilah Vigil
ND
Highlands Ranch
12
Viridiana Gomez
ND
El Paso Austin
-
Paola Torres
ND
El Paso Austin
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Maja Ahmann
120-02
Chaparral (AZ)
2.
12
Sierra Rodriguez
107-03
Flowing Wells
3.
11
Ryann Tanuz
106-00
Santa Fe
4.
10
Daisy Peters
83-09
American Leadership ...
5.
11
Olivia Vogel
73-10
Faith Lutheran
6.
12
Kendall Williams
71-08
Skyline
7.
9
Grace Jones
66-01
American Leadership ...
8.
11
Jasmine Tautua'a
64-00
Westwood
9.
12
Alicia Weaver
56-02
Bradshaw Mountain
10.
11
Shaniah Curley
53-00
Window Rock
11.
11
Emily Smith
52-07
Legend
12.
11
Maddy Larson
52-01
Faith Lutheran
13.
-
Meredith Bahling
51-00
Hamilton
14.
11
Kayla Chee
46-09
Window Rock
15.
12
Aleah Deptula
46-06
Dobson
10
Sara Perez-Luna
DNS
Westwood
12
Yesenia Valencia
DNS
Greenway
10
Bailey McCoy
SCR
Legend
10
Leilah Vigil
DNS
Highlands Ranch
9
Carly Zander
DNS
Dobson
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jenna Figueroa
5-00.00
Desert Vista
2.
11
Michaela James
5-00.00
El Paso Andress
3.
12
Taryn North
4-10.00
Payson
3.
10
Jillian Lombardi
4-10.00
Desert Vista
5.
10
Kelsey Knight
4-10.00
Page
6.
9
Zion Green
4-10.00
Millennium
7.
11
Katie Cross
4-10.00
Perry
8.
10
Haley Gonzalez
4-10.00
El Paso Montwood
9.
10
Isabella De Falco
4-08.00
Arcadia
9.
12
Logan Linehan
4-08.00
Coronado
11.
11
Emma Strouse
4-08.00
Xavier College Prepa...
12.
10
Janelle Barkey
4-08.00
Buckeye Union
12.
12
Gloria Zapata Espinoza
4-08.00
Westwood
12.
10
Teryah Payne
4-08.00
Chandler
15.
10
Anyese Kirkland
4-06.00
Centennial
15.
10
Faith Austin
4-06.00
St Mary's Catholic
17.
11
Cynthia Andrade
4-06.00
Cibola
17.
12
Abigail Hathcock
4-06.00
Blue Ridge
19.
11
Michaela James
4-06.00
El Paso Andress
12
Ellen Lundy
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Stella Nunez
DNS
Westwood
12
Olivia Zanzucchi
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
10
Brooke Young
DNS
Boulder Creek
11
Eden Pope
DNS
Campo Verde
11
Amber Johnson
DNS
Desert Mountain
12
Natalie Noriega
DNS
Desert Mountain
10
Madison Thompson
DNS
Perry
10
Kaylee Hosler
NH
Deer Valley
10
Jessica Roskelley
NH
Deer Valley
10
Veronica Core
DNS
Corona del Sol
12
Alyssa Vogt
DNS
Greenway
11
Makenna Pittman
DNS
Greenway
12
Emily Chou
DNS
Millennium
9
Olivia Hansen
DNS
Mountain Ridge
10
Sidney Rhymes
DNS
Buckeye Union
12
Breanna Colter
NH
Cesar Chavez
12
Drianna Mustin
DNS
North Canyon
11
Samaya Christenson
DNS
North Canyon
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Lily Standley
10-06.00
Veritas Preparatory ...
2.
11
Rebecca Moser
10-00.00
Red Mountain
3.
12
Faith Garza
9-00.00
North Canyon
4.
11
Renee Vasquez
8-03.00
Deer Valley
4.
12
Makenna White
8-03.00
Willow Canyon
6.
12
Kayla Moore
8-03.00
Mountain View Marana
6.
10
Sydney Verthein
8-03.00
Red Mountain
6.
10
Julianne Manning
8-03.00
Centennial
6.
12
Taylor Sunga
8-03.00
San Dimas
6.
12
Maria Beltran
8-03.00
Gila Ridge
6.
11
Michelle Reiss
8-03.00
Faith Lutheran
12.
11
McKayla Smith
7-06.00
Millennium
12.
12
Javauna Pollard
7-06.00
Willow Canyon
12.
11
Sarah Nguyen
7-06.00
Prescott
12.
12
Paige Updike
7-06.00
El Paso Burges
12.
9
Madeline Lane
7-06.00
Liberty
12.
11
Morgan Smith
7-06.00
Millennium
12.
11
Paige Cassese
7-06.00
Mountain View Marana
12.
11
Julija Sekulic
7-06.00
North Canyon
10
Raven Jordan
NH
Chandler
9
Carolyn Row
DNS
Perry
10
Elizabeth Driggs Campbell
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
11
Brooke Scnhepp
DNS
Valley Vista
10
Leslie Barba
NH
Centennial
12
Lindsey Garcia
DNS
Apollo
11
Amy Blatnick
DNS
Dobson
12
Michaela Shackelford
NH
Liberty
9
Victoria Lane
NH
Liberty
11
Jalyn Weech
DNS
Valley Vista
9
Eliza Eske
NH
Mesquite
12
Shyama Moss
NH
Cibola
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Shea Landeene
16-09.00
Desert Vista
2.
12
Iyana Cooksey
16-03.50
E. Roosevelt
3.
11
Imani Hanson
16-03.00
El Paso Andress
4.
11
Ryann Parham
16-02.25
El Paso Burges
5.
11
Alexia Marsh
16-01.50
Tolleson Union
6.
10
Lauren Miller
16-00.00
Buena
7.
11
Katie Cross
15-08.50
Perry
8.
10
Lauren Tobias
15-08.50
Shadow Ridge
8.
10
Elizabeth Mendoza
15-08.50
El Paso Eastwood
10.
10
Alexa Leyva
15-08.25
El Paso Burges
11.
9
Madeline Lane
15-08.25
Liberty
12.
12
Michelle Hernandez
15-06.75
El Paso Del Valle
13.
11
Dhasia Person
15-05.25
Desert Ridge
14.
9
Taylin Leatham
15-04.00
Desert Ridge
15.
11
Catera Lee
15-03.00
Mountain Pointe
16.
10
Celine Jamie
15-02.25
Hamilton
17.
11
Sarah Whitehead
15-01.50
Scottsdale Christian
18.
11
Kayla Sklar
14-10.50
Scottsdale Prep
19.
9
Chaselyn Amos
14-08.00
E. Roosevelt
20.
11
Karen Saenz
14-07.50
El Paso Burges
21.
12
Alanna Hayes
14-04.75
Cibola
22.
12
Autumn Moseley
14-03.50
San Dimas
23.
12
Breanna Colter
14-03.00
Cesar Chavez
24.
10
Kelsey Knight
14-02.75
Page
25.
12
Valerie Sutton
13-07.50
Deer Valley
26.
10
Monica Simental
13-01.00
El Paso Franklin
27.
9
Hanah Sims
12-04.50
Gila Ridge
10
Madison Clark
DNS
Desert Hills
10
Veronica Core
DNS
Corona del Sol
11
Elizabeth Holter
DNS
Seton Catholic
11
Taylor Young
SCR
Catalina Foothills
-
Lazarie Lemon
SCR
El Paso Montwood
12
Justine Spann
DNS
Basha
11
Justine Gardner
DNS
Mesquite
11
Alyssa Craig
SCR
Cibola
11
Samaya Christenson
DNS
North Canyon
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ryann Parham
32-07.75
El Paso Burges
2.
10
Terayah Stukes
32-05.25
Millennium
3.
11
Karen Saenz
32-04.00
El Paso Burges
4.
9
Taylor Bakke
31-08.00
Desert Vista
5.
10
Erin Gustafson
31-07.00
Perry
6.
10
Emily Mathis
31-06.00
El Paso Eastwood
7.
11
Kiara Russell
31-04.00
Buena
8.
9
Meredith Kiekintveld
31-03.25
Payson
9.
11
Amy Blatnick
31-01.50
Dobson
10.
10
Megan Gutierrez
31-01.00
Catalina Foothills
11.
10
Monica Simental
30-11.00
El Paso Franklin
12.
12
Weslie Kirks
30-10.50
Montezuma Cortez
13.
12
Brooke Caragata
30-10.00
Cibola
14.
11
Kayla Kipp-Nobles
30-05.75
Centennial
15.
11
Daisy Vargas
30-00.00
El Paso Del Valle
16.
11
Sarah Nguyen
29-10.50
Prescott
17.
11
Miranda Vega
29-07.50
El Paso Eastwood
18.
10
Mariah Sheppard
29-07.25
Cesar Chavez
19.
12
Devin Barlow
29-05.50
Red Mountain
20.
11
Rebecca Moser
29-05.00
Red Mountain
21.
10
Celine Jamie
29-04.50
Hamilton
22.
12
Alyssa Ellsworth
29-03.00
Blue Ridge
23.
11
Lanae Thomas
29-01.50
Centennial
24.
12
Gloria Zapata Espinoza
29-01.00
Westwood
25.
9
Hanah Sims
27-08.50
Gila Ridge
26.
12
Ciara Sanchez
25-04.25
Millennium
11
Sabriya Smith
DNS
Valley Christian
11
Alyssa Craig
SCR
Cibola
11
Hailey Myles
DNS
Boulder Creek
10
Veronica Core
DNS
Corona del Sol
11
Jordyn McDonald
DNS
Millennium
12
Justine Spann
DNS
Basha
12
Breanna Colter
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Marlee London
DNS
Blue Ridge
Mens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erin Portillo
10.98a
El Paso Eastwood
2.
12
Xavier James
11.11a
Verrado
3.
12
Robert Williams
11.22a
South Mountain
4.
10
Tremaine Henderson
11.24a
El Paso Americas
5.
12
Kaelan Conley
11.25a
Liberty
6.
10
Chris Russell
11.26a
Apollo
7.
9
Greg Dotstry
11.32a
Youngker
8.
11
Hilton Joseph
11.35a
Gilbert
9.
10
Kendahl Johnson
11.37a
Sandra Day O'Connor
10.
11
Tavion Allen
11.40a
Cesar Chavez
11.
11
Ruben Lebron
11.42a
Verrado
11.
10
Adam Perez
11.42a
Millennium
13.
9
Noa Gates
11.43a
Williams Field
13.
11
Jalon Elliott
11.43a
Mesquite
13.
11
Antwaun Woodberry
11.43a
Mountain Pointe
16.
11
Jacob Monarez
11.44a
El Paso Americas
16.
12
Jordan Toles
11.44a
Shadow Ridge
16.
12
Marcangello Fox
11.44a
Valley Vista
16.
12
Jonathan De La Riva
11.44a
El Paso Del Valle
20.
10
Gary Bragg
11.45a
Mountain Pointe
21.
10
Phillip Austin
11.50a
Maricopa
22.
10
Trey Johnson
11.51a
Queen Creek
23.
10
Cesar Alan Barragan
11.53a
El Paso Eastwood
24.
11
Tyler McLaughlin
11.55a
Queen Creek
24.
12
Daryin Rodgers
11.55a
Millennium
26.
12
David Cunningham
11.56a
Highlands Ranch
26.
12
Logan Rudig
11.56a
Legend
28.
12
Carter Gonzales
11.57a
Legend
28.
11
Marcus Naisant
11.57a
Marcos De Niza
30.
11
Gabriel Carrillo
11.58a
Shadow Mountain
30.
10
Austin Hunter
11.58a
Faith Lutheran
32.
11
John Rediger
11.59a
Verrado
32.
12
Garrett Obermeyer
11.59a
Palmer Ridge
34.
12
Destin Nasr
11.60a
Shadow Mountain
34.
10
Adam Knuff
11.60a
Corona del Sol
36.
-
Kyle McCluskey
11.61a
El Paso Franklin
37.
11
Abraham Hernandez
11.62a
Bradshaw Mountain
37.
10
Tony Herring
11.62a
El Paso Austin
39.
12
Rakevion White
11.63a
Mountain Pointe
39.
11
Will Kubo-Martin
11.63a
Empire
41.
11
Matt Musial
11.64a
Scottsdale Prep
42.
11
Dominque Yanez
11.65a
Cesar Chavez
43.
11
Joseph Flores
11.66a
Dobson
44.
12
Jordy Casado
11.67a
Buckeye Union
44.
11
Jacob Matsumoto
11.67a
Tempe Preparatory
46.
11
DeErick Smith
11.68a
Empire
46.
12
Vincent Gonzales
11.68a
Florence
48.
11
Ian Woods
11.69a
Queen Creek
48.
9
Blaine Grant
11.69a
Volcano Vista
48.
10
Austin Lopez
11.69a
Millennium
51.
12
Jalen Willis
11.71a
Youngker
52.
12
Wyatt Chapman
11.72a
Payson
52.
11
Stephan Caraway
11.72a
Westwood
54.
12
Eiseec Wong
11.73a
Highlands Ranch
55.
10
Joshua Walker
11.74a
Desert Mountain
55.
12
Brytton Weber
11.74a
Faith Lutheran
57.
12
Jamal Jennings
11.75a
Sandra Day O'Connor
58.
11
Tamir Sigmon
11.76a
Tolleson Union
58.
12
John Moser
11.76a
St Mary's Catholic
60.
12
Julian Renteria
11.77a
Bradshaw Mountain
61.
12
Daniel Madrid
11.79a
El Paso Burges
62.
11
Carlos Matamoros
11.82a
El Paso Burges
63.
10
Chad Muma
11.83a
Legend
64.
12
Josh Flores
11.84a
Campo Verde
65.
9
Moises Morales
11.85a
El Paso Austin
65.
10
Brelan Griffin
11.85a
Highlands Ranch
67.
11
Leslie McKinnon
11.86a
Chaparral (AZ)
67.
10
Martay Mayfield
11.86a
Shadow Ridge
69.
12
Joey Savage
11.88a
Tempe
70.
10
Tony Diaz
11.89a
El Paso Montwood
71.
11
Elonna Okuagu
11.90a
Vista Grande
72.
12
Sean Fain
11.91a
Prescott
73.
12
Kobi Rideout
11.92a
Boulder Creek
74.
-
Justin Rone
11.94a
El Paso Franklin
75.
12
Deiontay Dozier
11.97a
McClintock
76.
11
Jesus Romero
11.98a
Westwood
77.
12
Roman Alvarado
11.99a
El Paso Montwood
77.
10
Nick Hill
11.99a
Desert Mountain
79.
9
Thomas Moser
12.00a
St Mary's Catholic
79.
11
Will Fowler
12.00a
Chaparral (AZ)
81.
11
Grayson Merritt
12.02a
Shadow Ridge
81.
11
Alex Cardenas
12.02a
El Paso Ysleta
81.
11
Spencer Wilkening
12.02a
Blue Ridge
84.
11
Austin Wagner
12.03a
Montezuma Cortez
85.
9
Kaden Smith
12.04a
Highlands Ranch
86.
12
Jordan Cabrera
12.07a
Chandler Preparatory
87.
9
Dorian Phillips
12.09a
Campo Verde
88.
12
Isaiah Brittain
12.10a
Tempe Preparatory
89.
12
Riley O'Gleason
12.11a
Window Rock
89.
11
Ethan Wynn
12.11a
Mountain Ridge
91.
11
Jacob Christofferson
12.17a
Boulder Creek
91.
10
Elijah Sanders
12.17a
Catalina
93.
11
Devin Gomez
12.18a
El Paso Riverside
93.
12
Andrew Gomez
12.18a
Buckeye Union
95.
9
Jack Kandaris
12.20a
Dobson
96.
12
Michael Romero
12.21a
Seton Catholic
96.
10
Max Webb
12.21a
Gilbert Christian
98.
11
Shane Yazzie
12.24a
Chinle
99.
10
Bryan Aispuro
12.27a
El Paso Ysleta
100.
9
Jorge Bustamante
12.29a
Catalina
100.
12
Michael Gay
12.29a
Valley Christian
102.
11
Eli Villasenor
12.30a
Douglas
102.
9
Robert Harney
12.30a
Valley Christian
104.
11
Caleb Ryden
12.36a
Mountain View Marana
105.
10
KyTeryion McGee
12.41a
South Mountain
106.
11
Misael Alvarez
12.42a
El Paso Riverside
107.
11
Kaiden Chung
12.51a
Tempe
108.
12
Rodney Nez
12.55a
Chinle
109.
12
Tyrell Yazzie
12.56a
Window Rock
110.
-
Michael Cruz
12.59a
El Paso Ysleta
111.
9
Hunter Kronberg
12.63a
Prescott
112.
11
Rasheed Coit
12.67a
Mountain Ridge
113.
10
Obed Simental
12.69a
Montezuma Cortez
114.
9
Jesse Lopez
12.74a
Montezuma Cortez
115.
12
Cullen Woodley
12.88a
Juan Diego Catholic
116.
9
Mikey Curran
13.03a
Juan Diego Catholic
117.
10
Rick Soto
13.27a
El Paso Riverside
118.
9
Tony Jakubczyk
14.00a
Veritas Preparatory ...
119.
10
Isaac Weston
14.31a
Veritas Preparatory ...
12
Darnell Sayles
DNS
Hamilton
11
Eric Phillips
DNS
El Paso Franklin
12
Beau Griego
DNS
Florence
10
Wyatt Shedrick
DNS
Saguaro
12
Tobechi Okuagu
DNS
Vista Grande
12
William Church
DNS
Highland
12
Anthony Lelo
DNS
Williams Field
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Xavier James
21.86a
Verrado
2.
12
Anferni Harris
22.55a
Mountain Pointe
3.
10
Kendahl Johnson
22.58a
Sandra Day O'Connor
4.
11
Ruben Lebron
22.62a
Verrado
5.
12
Zach Bell
22.63a
Mesquite
6.
11
Kenneth Walker
22.77a
Millennium
7.
12
Nicholas Angieri
22.86a
Boulder Creek
8.
10
Trey Johnson
23.05a
Queen Creek
9.
10
Cameron Fischer
23.06a
Shadow Mountain
9.
11
Jofni Martinez
23.06a
Shadow Mountain
11.
12
Deiontay Dozier
23.09a
McClintock
12.
11
Luis Baca
23.13a
El Paso Franklin
13.
11
Jacob Zehner
23.18a
Boulder Creek
14.
10
Nate Hernandez
23.20a
Desert Vista
15.
11
Abraham Hernandez
23.21a
Bradshaw Mountain
16.
11
Jesus Romero
23.22a
Westwood
16.
9
Noa Gates
23.22a
Williams Field
18.
11
Antwaun Woodberry
23.23a
Mountain Pointe
18.
12
Brandon Mueller
23.23a
El Paso Franklin
20.
11
DeErick Smith
23.29a
Empire
21.
10
Austin Hunter
23.33a
Faith Lutheran
22.
-
Kyle McCluskey
23.34a
El Paso Franklin
23.
11
Cody Rappoport
23.47a
Red Mountain
23.
12
Isaac De la Cruz
23.47a
El Paso Eastwood
25.
12
Tevin Mason
23.49a
Westview
26.
12
Carter Gonzales
23.50a
Legend
26.
12
Garrett Obermeyer
23.50a
Palmer Ridge
28.
10
Daniel Williams
23.51a
El Paso Franklin
28.
11
Dominque Yanez
23.51a
Cesar Chavez
30.
10
Brandon Farrell
23.53a
Basha
31.
12
John Rea
23.56a
Corona del Sol
32.
9
Blaine Grant
23.57a
Volcano Vista
33.
11
Arthur McCracken
23.60a
Prescott
33.
10
Theodore Goujon
23.60a
Santa Fe
35.
12
Justin Castro
23.61a
Bradshaw Mountain
36.
11
Matt Musial
23.63a
Scottsdale Prep
37.
12
Joshua De La Rosa
23.64a
El Paso Del Valle
38.
12
Vincent Gonzales
23.65a
Florence
39.
12
Jordan Toles
23.66a
Shadow Ridge
39.
9
Greg Dotstry
23.66a
Youngker
41.
10
Sesimani Fotu
23.70a
Red Mountain
42.
11
Evan Villava
23.72a
El Paso Del Valle
43.
10
Tony Herring
23.74a
El Paso Austin
44.
12
Jalen Willis
23.77a
Youngker
45.
10
Phillip Austin
23.78a
Maricopa
46.
9
Dillon Stewart
23.79a
Coronado
46.
10
Cooper Johnson
23.79a
Legend
48.
11
David Pearce
23.81a
Prescott
49.
12
Phillip Harrison
23.82a
Mountain Ridge
49.
12
Logan Rudig
23.82a
Legend
51.
12
Jacob Melendez
23.84a
El Paso Eastwood
51.
9
Victor Atanmo
23.84a
Millennium
53.
12
Tanner Liddicoat
23.87a
Sahuarita
54.
10
Chad Muma
23.88a
Legend
55.
11
Hilton Joseph
23.89a
Gilbert
55.
10
Brendan Guerrero
23.89a
Vista Grande
57.
12
Pavone Myers
23.91a
Cesar Chavez
57.
11
Leslie McKinnon
23.91a
Chaparral (AZ)
59.
12
Bennie Corum
23.92a
Vista Grande
59.
11
Richard Kepfer
23.92a
Highlands Ranch
61.
12
Marcus Mannie
23.93a
Westwood
61.
12
Roman Alvarado
23.93a
El Paso Montwood
63.
12
John Moser
23.98a
St Mary's Catholic
64.
12
Brandon Garcia
24.01a
Seton Catholic
65.
12
Nick Bonilla
24.05a
Millennium
65.
11
Dallas Dixon
24.05a
Tolleson Union
67.
10
Josef Davis
24.11a
Chaparral (AZ)
68.
10
Nick Schuler
24.15a
Campo Verde
68.
9
Moises Morales
24.15a
El Paso Austin
70.
12
Jamal Jennings
24.16a
Sandra Day O'Connor
71.
10
Isaiah Sears
24.18a
Valley Vista
72.
12
Brytton Weber
24.20a
Faith Lutheran
72.
12
TJ Miller
24.20a
Marcos De Niza
74.
10
Brelan Griffin
24.22a
Highlands Ranch
75.
12
Ryne Miller
24.27a
Mesquite
76.
9
Darrin Perkins
24.29a
Valley Vista
77.
11
Max Drew
24.33a
Queen Creek
78.
10
Clemente Quintero
24.36a
Catalina
79.
10
Riley Langton
24.39a
Campo Verde
80.
12
Eiseec Wong
24.41a
Highlands Ranch
81.
10
Antonio Gilbert
24.57a
Westview
82.
12
Andrew Campbell
24.59a
Desert Mountain
83.
9
Thomas Moser
24.62a
St Mary's Catholic
84.
11
John Rodriguez
24.68a
El Paso Montwood
85.
-
Damian Carrasco
24.78a
El Paso Ysleta
86.
12
Michael Gay
24.84a
Valley Christian
87.
12
Jerry Pedrego
24.98a
Empire
88.
10
Pablo Bello
25.00a
Douglas
89.
12
Mathew Amezaga
25.01a
El Paso Burges
90.
9
Kaden Smith
25.07a
Highlands Ranch
91.
11
Shane Yazzie
25.36a
Chinle
92.
11
Elisha Vaquera
25.45a
Montezuma Cortez
93.
11
Trevor Galloway
25.46a
Mingus Union
94.
9
Andrew Brownlee
25.50a
Desert Ridge
95.
11
Hunter Somsen
25.66a
Chandler Preparatory
96.
9
Brian Packer
25.67a
American Leadership ...
97.
10
Obed Simental
25.77a
Montezuma Cortez
97.
11
Marquise Goss
25.77a
Tempe
99.
11
Brendan Kuffel
25.78a
Shadow Ridge
100.
11
Saul Rodriguez
25.80a
El Paso Riverside
101.
10
Elijah Sanders
25.91a
Catalina
102.
12
Rodney Nez
26.08a
Chinle
103.
-
Michael Cruz
26.19a
El Paso Ysleta
104.
-
Nick Munera
26.25a
Blue Ridge
105.
12
Celeb Robino
26.27a
Sahuarita
106.
11
Tanner Desrosiers
26.45a
Montezuma Cortez
107.
12
Brigham Flake
26.70a
Payson
108.
9
Quaid Tanner
27.01a
Payson
109.
9
Mikey Curran
27.07a
Juan Diego Catholic
110.
12
RJ Williams
27.99a
Gilbert
111.
9
Max Robbins
28.03a
Veritas Preparatory ...
112.
12
Stephen Yazzie
29.99a
Window Rock
113.
9
Peter Stamp
30.60a
Veritas Preparatory ...
114.
10
Geoffrey Toledo
35.28a
Window Rock
11
Noah Newburgh
DNS
Highland
12
Shaun Richards
DNS
Marcos De Niza
11
Jacob Graham
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Dariun Glover
DNS
Skyline
12
Estefon Marrero
DNS
North Canyon
10
Kyle O'Hare
DNS
Maricopa
10
Soloman Enis
DNS
North Canyon
12
Michael Tytler
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
11
Gabriel Carrillo
DNS
Shadow Mountain
11
Christopher Streetz
DNS
Volcano Vista
12
Tyron Downing
DNS
Hamilton
10
Darius Glover
DNS
Skyline
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kaden Lathrop
50.65a
Highlands Ranch
2.
12
Tanner Dugle
51.02a
Sahuarita
3.
11
Scieneaux Jarmon
51.49a
Cesar Chavez
4.
12
Trevor Crain
51.52a
Empire
5.
12
Steven Duran
51.57a
St Pius X
6.
10
Kyle Kerr
51.63a
Shadow Ridge
7.
11
Jose Valdez
51.78a
El Paso Burges
8.
12
Zane Whiting
52.37a
Queen Creek
9.
10
Longman Pyne
52.60a
Maricopa
10.
10
Martay Mayfield
52.61a
Shadow Ridge
11.
10
Davarion Lewis
52.75a
Mesquite
12.
11
Kenneth Walker
52.80a
Millennium
13.
10
Casey Huguez
52.86a
Valley Christian
14.
11
Noah Raymundo
52.88a
Desert Vista
15.
11
Everett Olson
52.96a
Boulder Creek
16.
11
Jordan Johnson
53.00a
Marcos De Niza
17.
11
Eric De la Garza
53.04a
Marcos De Niza
17.
11
Arthur McCracken
53.04a
Prescott
19.
11
Nick Sparks
53.08a
El Paso Del Valle
20.
10
Kamryn Bradley
53.09a
Buckeye Union
21.
12
Maurice Farrow
53.13a
Valley Vista
22.
10
Malcolm Williams
53.15a
Mountain View Marana
23.
11
Sascha Delzepich
53.19a
Corona del Sol
24.
12
Tanner Liddicoat
53.27a
Sahuarita
25.
11
Josh Ramos
53.32a
Montezuma Cortez
26.
10
Guillermo Cadena
53.69a
El Paso Austin
27.
11
Anthony Steele
53.77a
Tempe
28.
9
Benjamin Miller
53.80a
Corona del Sol
29.
11
Jabril Gray
53.82a
Youngker
30.
10
Theodore Goujon
53.84a
Santa Fe
31.
12
Nicholas Villareal
53.90a
El Paso Eastwood
32.
11
Grayson Merritt
54.02a
Shadow Ridge
33.
9
Joshua White
54.07a
El Paso Burges
34.
12
Aidan Becker
54.11a
Chaparral (AZ)
35.
10
Lukas Donovan
54.12a
Desert Mountain
36.
12
Bryce Neagle
54.15a
Faith Lutheran
37.
9
Augustine Burch
54.18a
Veritas Preparatory ...
38.
12
Andrew Darakjian
54.28a
Coronado
38.
11
Steven Carson
54.28a
Empire
40.
9
Kaden Smith
54.31a
Highlands Ranch
41.
11
Mathew Prospero
54.39a
El Paso Americas
42.
10
Daniel Kelly
54.45a
El Paso Del Valle
43.
12
Bailey Rosenstrauch
54.47a
Palmer Ridge
44.
12
Isaiah Hall
54.48a
McClintock
45.
11
Bryce Ashcroft
54.51a
Basha
46.
12
Ryan Connolly
54.55a
Desert Mountain
47.
12
RJ Williams
54.59a
Gilbert
48.
12
Seth Colunga
54.69a
Tolleson Union
48.
11
Gabriel Vigilant
54.69a
Valley Vista
50.
10
Andrew Timmons
54.82a
Legend
50.
12
Michael Herbig
54.82a
Maricopa
52.
9
Tyler Lockwood
54.86a
Prescott
53.
11
Daniel Gomez
54.87a
El Paso Montwood
53.
9
Thomas Moser
54.87a
St Mary's Catholic
53.
11
Makari Hawkins
54.87a
Mountain Pointe
56.
10
Luke Brodnik
54.92a
Chandler Preparatory
57.
9
Jorge Bustamante
54.98a
Catalina
58.
11
Jacob Monarez
54.99a
El Paso Americas
59.
12
Grant Helmer
55.07a
Highlands Ranch
59.
10
Blake Kelly
55.07a
Gilbert Christian
61.
10
Sean Dent
55.12a
Millennium
62.
11
Colton Gianiorio
55.17a
Gilbert Christian
63.
11
Tyler McLaughlin
55.18a
Queen Creek
64.
10
Clemente Quintero
55.30a
Catalina
65.
10
Jacob Stephan
55.37a
Red Mountain
66.
10
Brandon Martin
55.40a
Chaparral (AZ)
67.
12
Tyrell Yazzie
55.43a
Window Rock
68.
9
Joah Flores
55.51a
Volcano Vista
69.
9
Ryan Colbert
55.64a
Williams Field
69.
10
Johnny Orozco
55.64a
El Paso Montwood
71.
12
Joel Min
55.66a
Legend
72.
9
Colao Cave
55.67a
Millennium
73.
11
Nathaniel Galindo
55.72a
Tolleson Union
74.
11
Noah Glynn
55.89a
Desert Ridge
75.
11
Niklas Schubert
55.92a
Vista Grande
76.
-
Gino Martinez
55.96a
El Paso Ysleta
77.
11
Elonna Okuagu
56.02a
Vista Grande
78.
11
Dariun Glover
56.24a
Skyline
79.
-
Humberto Zambrano
56.49a
El Paso Riverside
80.
11
Tanis Davis
56.80a
Desert Ridge
81.
11
Asadel Hagen
56.82a
Youngker
82.
11
Jesus Ruiz
57.05a
Montezuma Cortez
83.
10
Noah Cabral
57.12a
Mountain Ridge
84.
11
Elliot Nester
57.39a
McClintock
85.
12
Isaac De la Cruz
57.45a
El Paso Eastwood
86.
10
Darius Glover
57.54a
Skyline
87.
11
Zachary Valora
57.78a
Westview
88.
-
Osvaldo Araiza
57.93a
El Paso Ysleta
89.
12
Max Nicholas
57.95a
Brophy College Prep
90.
11
Stanton Welker
57.96a
Red Mountain
91.
11
Christian Romo
58.11a
Westview
92.
10
Jameer Johnson
58.21a
Valley Christian
93.
9
Alex Nelson
58.33a
Mingus Union
94.
9
Joe Black
58.58a
Sandra Day O'Connor
95.
11
Isaiah Francis-Drake
58.76a
Dobson
96.
11
Matt Musial
58.82a
Scottsdale Prep
97.
10
Khalil Waterman
58.93a
South Mountain
98.
9
Brian Packer
58.95a
American Leadership ...
99.
12
Matt Barnes
59.64a
Greenway
100.
11
Richard Kepfer
59.74a
Highlands Ranch
101.
10
Micah Butte
59.75a
Legend
102.
10
Sonny Boren
59.78a
Montezuma Cortez
103.
11
Casey McEuen
59.89a
Highland
104.
10
Tanner Hagstrom
1:00.06a
Sandra Day O'Connor
105.
10
Devin Ocana
1:00.40a
Legend
106.
12
LJ Hollingsworth
1:01.60a
Gilbert
107.
12
Dalton Honea
1:01.89a
Queen Creek
108.
10
Jawon Watson
1:02.39a
Willow Canyon
109.
12
Phillip Harrison
1:02.50a
Mountain Ridge
11
Nate Manley
DQ
Tempe
9
Ethan Villa
DNS
El Paso Austin
11
Jacob Zehner
DQ
Boulder Creek
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Wood
1:57.39a
Faith Lutheran
2.
Harrison Smith III
1:58.89a
Eldorado
3.
12
Caleb Card
2:00.86a
Northwest Nelson
4.
11
Nicholas Olivarez
2:00.94a
Vista Grande
5.
11
Josh Ramos
2:02.27a
Montezuma Cortez
6.
12
Alejandro Bandilla
2:03.32a
Florence
7.
10
Xander Witthus
2:03.94a
Desert Ridge
8.
11
Brandon Jirak
2:04.16a
Greenway
9.
12
Tony Tipton
2:04.70a
Tempe
10.
12
Michael Johnson
2:05.01a
Desert Mountain
11.
10
Tyson Collier
2:05.35a
Sandra Day O'Connor
12.
10
David Neighbors
2:06.01a
Desert Vista
13.
12
Malik Hunt
2:06.14a
Chandler
14.
12
Leighton Quintana
2:06.22a
Window Rock
15.
12
Lance Fuller
2:06.44a
Tuba City
16.
11
Jeremy Young
2:06.56a
American Leadership ...
17.
-
Rosendo Vasquez
2:06.81a
El Paso Montwood
18.
10
Jonathan Desanti
2:06.86a
Vista Grande
19.
11
Gunnar Gingrich
2:07.17a
Chaparral (AZ)
20.
12
Andy Trinh
2:07.37a
Catalina
21.
10
Christian Gomez
2:07.48a
Cesar Chavez
22.
10
Eddy Yescas
2:07.80a
Cesar Chavez
23.
11
Josh Lord
2:07.95a
Highlands Ranch
24.
10
Porter Steer
2:08.25a
Millennium
25.
11
Konrad Hinze
2:08.48a
Mesquite
26.
12
Jose Gardea
2:08.59a
El Paso Austin
27.
12
Edson Aranda Andrade
2:08.61a
Westwood
28.
12
Chris McCoy
2:08.62a
Gilbert
29.
9
Sani Nakiso
2:08.68a
Chandler
30.
11
Juan Gurrola
2:08.83a
El Paso Austin
31.
11
Caleb Clift
2:09.04a
Tolleson Union
32.
11
Chape Shiel
2:09.23a
Valley Christian
33.
10
Cooper Wantland
2:09.27a
Saguaro
34.
12
Andrew Jalomo
2:09.30a
Valley Vista
35.
10
Daniel Barrera
2:09.33a
Mesquite
36.
9
Ray Ricardes
2:09.93a
Tolleson Union
37.
11
Nate Smith
2:10.05a
Chandler
38.
9
Brycen Schall
2:10.09a
Queen Creek
39.
10
Torren Baker
2:10.32a
McClintock
39.
9
Geoffrey Grossthal
2:10.32a
Valley Christian
41.
12
George Burgess
2:10.37a
Basha
42.
9
Koby Brown
2:10.86a
Prescott
43.
10
Nicholas Valenzuela
2:10.96a
Buckeye Union
44.
10
Andrew Timmons
2:11.28a
Legend
45.
10
Samual Coles
2:11.39a
Maricopa
46.
12
Andy Perez
2:11.63a
El Paso Burges
47.
12
Sam Yingling
2:11.70a
Red Mountain
48.
12
Josh Lujan
2:11.72a
Douglas
49.
11
Vaughn Jackson
2:11.76a
Tuba City
50.
11
Nathan Scott
2:12.12a
Youngker
51.
10
Matthew Nadolski
2:12.35a
Saguaro
52.
12
Christian Greene
2:12.63a
Gilbert Christian
52.
10
Adam Bechri
2:12.63a
Verrado
54.
12
Daniel McAninch
2:12.84a
Boulder Creek
55.
10
Jacob Cryder
2:12.95a
Tempe Preparatory
56.
10
John Cleveland
2:13.01a
McClintock
57.
11
Corrie Hiatt
2:13.26a
Highlands Ranch
58.
11
Eliezer Centeno
2:13.29a
Florence
59.
10
Jack Ford
2:13.71a
Scottsdale Prep
60.
12
Grant Helmer
2:13.74a
Highlands Ranch
61.
11
Richard Anctil
2:13.87a
Scottsdale Prep
62.
9
Jayson Wilkinson
2:14.30a
Verrado
63.
11
Christian Garcia
2:14.94a
Youngker
64.
12
Paul Miller
2:15.47a
Veritas Preparatory ...
65.
10
RJ Lemm
2:15.52a
St Mary's Catholic
66.
9
Dylan Roach
2:15.65a
Williams Field
67.
9
Michael Van Bruwaene
2:15.67a
Seton Catholic
68.
12
Jack Bulger
2:15.93a
Mesquite
69.
12
Alejandro Marquez
2:16.31a
Blue Ridge
70.
9
Isiah Morris
2:16.50a
Marcos De Niza
71.
9
Luke Rohlwing
2:16.61a
Legend
72.
12
Jorge Moreno
2:16.70a
Basha
73.
9
Griffin Calfee
2:16.90a
Chandler Preparatory
74.
10
Eric Pearce
2:17.02a
Chaparral (AZ)
75.
11
John Church
2:17.08a
Veritas Preparatory ...
76.
10
Jesus Ortiz
2:17.45a
Williams Field
77.
11
Mateo Martinez
2:17.65a
Santa Fe
78.
11
Keegan Cain
2:18.09a
Mingus Union
79.
11
Daniel Cluff
2:18.16a
Payson
80.
10
Eduardo Garcia
2:18.20a
El Paso Burges
81.
12
Carter Boro
2:18.52a
Blue Ridge
82.
11
Trey Mason-Peninger
2:18.57a
Marcos De Niza
83.
10
Jesse Gaines
2:19.83a
Maricopa
84.
12
Dante Arellano-Chavez
2:19.88a
Marcos De Niza
85.
9
Jaime Sanchez
2:20.05a
El Paso Del Valle
86.
11
Lamont Klepper
2:20.06a
Basha
87.
12
Avery Worker
2:21.43a
Tempe
88.
11
Isiah Villegas
2:21.89a
El Paso Riverside
89.
10
Scott DeWeerdt
2:22.30a
Mountain View Marana
90.
11
Peter Lozoya
2:22.80a
El Paso Eastwood
91.
12
Ben Klein
2:25.55a
Queen Creek
92.
9
Peter Dorney
2:26.52a
St Mary's Catholic
93.
10
Drew Bailey
2:27.03a
American Leadership ...
94.
9
Cody Wager
2:30.79a
Mingus Union
95.
9
Colin Fanning
2:31.00a
Sahuarita
96.
9
Sean Furey
2:31.92a
Millennium
97.
11
Justin Stuart
2:32.80a
Mingus Union
11
Diego Gonzalez
DNS
Dobson
12
Deshawn Denetdeel
DNS
Window Rock
10
Carson Sasaki
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Jose Escobedo
DNS
El Paso Riverside
12
Alan Hernandez
DNS
Seton Catholic
9
Asa Miller
DNS
Maricopa
12
Treston Morrow
DNS
Queen Creek
10
Bryan Evans
DNS
Prescott
12
Austin Carpenter
DNS
Queen Creek
10
Sonny Boren
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
12
Colton Reynolds
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
12
Christian Hernandez
DNS
Westview
11
Eddie Romero
DNS
Catalina
11
Chris Fusaro
DNS
Hamilton
10
Noah Creighton
DNS
Hamilton
11
Edgar Gonzalez
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
12
Caleb Beauchamp
DNS
Mountain Ridge
12
Austin Gillis
DNS
Dobson
12
Eric Obiene
DNS
Shadow Ridge
10
Seth Gause
DNS
Skyline
10
Joseph Ojeda
DNS
Skyline
10
Anthony Garcia
DNS
Buckeye Union
11
David Ortiz
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Joseph Sandoval
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Josiah Tsosie
DNS
Chinle
12
Jafar Tigue
DNS
Valley Vista
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Card
4:34.71a
Northwest Nelson
2.
11
Scott Johnson
4:34.73a
Legend
3.
12
Jason Ortega
4:36.75a
Youngker
4.
12
Andres Beltran
4:40.39a
Verrado
5.
-
Jordan Barron
4:42.78a
El Paso Americas
6.
10
Reier Gilbertson
4:43.11a
Mountain Ridge
7.
11
Kyle Gallagher
4:43.67a
Red Mountain
8.
11
Ethan Gaiser
4:44.92a
Chandler
9.
12
Tony Tipton
4:45.18a
Tempe
10.
-
Kevin Campbell
4:47.06a
El Paso Americas
11.
12
Dylan Godfrey
4:47.61a
El Paso Eastwood
12.
12
Abel Renteria
4:48.41a
Florence
13.
-
Rosendo Vasquez
4:48.45a
El Paso Montwood
14.
10
Sam Hallam
4:48.66a
Scottsdale Prep
15.
12
Paul Jones
4:48.72a
Valley Vista
16.
12
Jadon Allen
4:48.85a
Red Mountain
17.
12
Axel Martinez
4:49.47a
Florence
18.
10
Jacob Lewis
4:50.24a
Boulder Creek
19.
11
Joshua Whitney
4:51.04a
Corona del Sol
20.
10
Quinn Burdick
4:51.16a
Seton Catholic
21.
-
Tyler Rodriguez
4:51.35a
El Paso Americas
22.
11
Blake Whittington
4:51.94a
Desert Mountain
23.
10
Bennett Bushman
4:52.17a
Williams Field
24.
12
Alex Villagran
4:52.57a
Bradshaw Mountain
25.
10
Christian Mann
4:52.69a
Payson
26.
12
George Valdez
4:53.21a
Empire
27.
10
Sky Martel
4:53.35a
Blue Ridge
28.
11
Nathan Grim
4:53.47a
Greenway
29.
11
Josh Lord
4:54.31a
Highlands Ranch
30.
12
Ricky Melendez
4:54.39a
Douglas
31.
12
Daniel Lander
4:54.63a
Chandler
32.
10
Scott Sally
4:55.20a
Dobson
33.
10
Christian Gomez
4:55.57a
Cesar Chavez
34.
11
Kendall Saville
4:56.05a
Chaparral (AZ)
35.
11
Tristan Stellmach
4:56.97a
Queen Creek
36.
11
Tanner Wold
4:56.99a
Desert Ridge
37.
10
Omar Lucero
4:57.06a
Mesquite
38.
10
Sean Bromley
4:58.41a
Chandler Preparatory
39.
10
Torren Baker
4:58.50a
McClintock
40.
10
Tyson Collier
4:59.16a
Sandra Day O'Connor
41.
9
Joseph Riddle
4:59.26a
Shadow Ridge
42.
11
John McMahon
4:59.51a
Prescott
43.
12
Joseph Sandoval
4:59.52a
Mingus Union
44.
11
Alex Tilly
4:59.59a
Scottsdale Prep
45.
11
Eric Hunt
4:59.66a
El Paso Austin
46.
10
Sonny Boren
4:59.78a
Montezuma Cortez
47.
10
Evan Balizado
5:00.44a
Chandler Preparatory
48.
10
Samual Coles
5:00.60a
Maricopa
49.
12
Christian Hernandez
5:00.78a
Westview
50.
9
Jacob Block
5:01.02a
Basha
51.
10
Alfredo Aispuro
5:01.38a
Tolleson Union
52.
11
Colton Cluff
5:01.51a
American Leadership ...
53.
12
Reilly McKendrick
5:01.63a
Gilbert
53.
12
Collin Frank
5:01.63a
Chinle
55.
10
Timothy Conaway
5:02.07a
Coronado
56.
11
Wayde Mowry
5:02.56a
Verrado
57.
10
Horacio Contreras Luna
5:02.61a
Westwood
58.
11
Jay Depler
5:03.52a
Chandler
59.
10
Kaeori Giron
5:04.44a
El Paso Austin
60.
10
Eddy Yescas
5:04.73a
Cesar Chavez
61.
11
Corrie Hiatt
5:06.33a
Highlands Ranch
62.
11
Konrad Hinze
5:06.42a
Mesquite
63.
11
Eddie Romero
5:06.88a
Catalina
64.
11
Ryan Alexander
5:07.61a
Mingus Union
65.
11
Caleb Young
5:07.62a
Gilbert Christian
66.
11
Greg Kidd
5:08.77a
Boulder Creek
67.
12
Ben Klein
5:08.90a
Queen Creek
68.
11
Nathan Cromwell
5:09.94a
Coronado
69.
12
Dominic Martinez
5:10.09a
Marcos De Niza
70.
10
David Vallier
5:10.66a
Youngker
71.
11
Mateo Martinez
5:11.25a
Santa Fe
72.
12
Jacob Gomez
5:11.55a
Empire
73.
11
James Winston
5:12.12a
St Mary's Catholic
74.
9
Angel Ortiz
5:12.16a
El Paso Burges
75.
11
Nick Sanchez
5:12.34a
Skyline
76.
10
Daniel Barrera
5:12.42a
Mesquite
77.
11
John Blodgett
5:12.53a
Maricopa
78.
11
Roman Mann
5:13.87a
El Paso Riverside
79.
10
Jimmyzan Redhorse
5:13.88a
Window Rock
80.
10
Preston Young
5:14.26a
American Leadership ...
81.
10
Kekona Ream
5:14.40a
Marcos De Niza
82.
9
Luke Rohlwing
5:14.51a
Legend
83.
9
Mark Wilbourne
5:15.44a
Faith Lutheran
84.
9
Brock Erekson
5:15.48a
Desert Ridge
85.
11
Alexis Ponce
5:15.49a
Tolleson Union
86.
9
Alex St. Pierre
5:15.55a
Millennium
87.
12
Dennis Arthur
5:17.16a
Gilbert
88.
12
Noah Krakoff
5:17.89a
Chaparral (AZ)
89.
12
Brandon Arwine
5:18.23a
Basha
90.
12
Chris Morales
5:18.40a
Tempe
91.
12
Ted Watts
5:18.91a
Veritas Preparatory ...
92.
11
Alex Rameriz
5:19.24a
Mountain View Marana
93.
11
Branson Loughney
5:19.25a
Mountain View Marana
94.
12
Colton Reynolds
5:19.32a
Montezuma Cortez
95.
9
Jamari Vanorsby
5:19.79a
Valley Vista
96.
11
John Church
5:21.05a
Veritas Preparatory ...
97.
9
Mitch Sullivan
5:22.15a
Gilbert Christian
98.
11
Thomas Cox
5:22.24a
Williams Field
99.
12
Nick Bailey
5:22.60a
Valley Christian
100.
10
Joseph Guthrie
5:23.69a
Valley Christian
101.
10
Jesse Gaines
5:24.35a
Maricopa
102.
10
Andrew McCumber
5:24.42a
Buckeye Union
103.
10
Brandon Dager
5:25.36a
Shadow Ridge
104.
9
Dillion Wolf
5:25.91a
Millennium
105.
11
Nathaniel Talkalai
5:27.20a
McClintock
106.
10
Anthony Garcia
5:29.17a
Buckeye Union
107.
10
Terik Steele
5:31.00a
Sahuarita
108.
12
Cristian Lazaro
5:31.59a
Mingus Union
109.
9
Ivan Duran
5:33.08a
Dobson
110.
9
Colin Fanning
5:33.79a
Sahuarita
111.
10
Joshua Garrison
5:34.95a
Blue Ridge
112.
9
Eduardo Amastal
5:42.26a
Westwood
113.
12
Eli Schira
5:43.98a
Marcos De Niza
114.
10
Angel Scoggins
5:55.67a
El Paso Ysleta
115.
9
Michael Gil-Martinez
6:37.06a
Catalina
116.
11
Gustavo Cruz
6:37.08a
El Paso Riverside
12
Juan Molina
DNS
Millennium
11
Jacob Lawson
DNS
Queen Creek
12
Oskar Agredano
DNS
Hamilton
12
David Carranza
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
11
Nathan Reinert
DNS
Mountain Pointe
11
Kyle Moore
DNS
Campo Verde
10
Liam Eviston
DNS
Seton Catholic
10
Josiah Tsosie
DNS
Chinle
11
David Villagran
DNS
Bradshaw Mountain
10
Matthew Salazar
DNS
Shadow Ridge
10
Reid Littlefield
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
10
Blake Chambal
DNS
Campo Verde
12
Rex Moss
DNS
Valley Vista
12
Treston Morrow
DNS
Queen Creek
12
Benjamin Orrahood
DNS
Deer Valley
-
Bryan Delgado
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
10
Mathew Skipper
DNS
Hamilton
10
Kieren Ney
DNS
Desert Mountain
10
Adriann Rodriguez
DNS
Willow Canyon
9
Wyatt Ute
DNS
Chinle
-
Jeremy Ruston
DNS
El Paso Riverside
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Gerardo Moceri
9:58.38a
Payson
2.
12
Jason Ortega
9:58.42a
Youngker
3.
10
Ryan Matson
9:58.83a
Palmer Ridge
4.
10
Landon Rast
10:01.48a
Legend
5.
11
Scott Johnson
10:09.65a
Legend
6.
12
Allen Clarke
10:12.33a
Boulder Creek
7.
10
Anthony Molina
10:16.13a
El Paso Eastwood
8.
11
Andrew Diaz
10:16.64a
El Paso Americas
9.
10
Matt Smith
10:21.22a
Red Mountain
10.
12
Joseph Sandoval
10:22.56a
Mingus Union
11.
11
Kepano Ream
10:23.55a
Marcos De Niza
12.
12
Josh Miller
10:24.54a
Legend
13.
12
Ricky Melendez
10:25.02a
Douglas
14.
11
Seth Harper
10:25.59a
Red Mountain
15.
11
Austin O'Meara
10:26.82a
Desert Mountain
16.
10
Bennett Bushman
10:28.23a
Williams Field
17.
10
Colin Hegarty
10:28.28a
Millennium
18.
-
Tyler Rodriguez
10:29.01a
El Paso Americas
19.
10
Evan Balizado
10:29.41a
Chandler Preparatory
20.
12
Axel Martinez
10:29.82a
Florence
21.
9
Joseph Riddle
10:30.23a
Shadow Ridge
22.
12
Collin Frank
10:31.15a
Chinle
23.
10
John Carpenter
10:31.33a
Sandra Day O'Connor
24.
11
Tristan Stellmach
10:33.67a
Queen Creek
25.
10
Sean Bromley
10:34.76a
Chandler Preparatory
26.
11
Eric Hunt
10:37.72a
El Paso Austin
27.
11
Alex Rameriz
10:39.04a
Mountain View Marana
28.
10
Omar Lucero
10:39.72a
Mesquite
29.
12
Paul Jones
10:42.61a
Valley Vista
30.
12
Nathan Floyd
10:42.93a
Gilbert
31.
10
Tristan Antonio
10:45.19a
Tuba City
32.
10
Scott Sally
10:46.39a
Dobson
33.
12
Joseph Kish
10:46.73a
Florence
34.
12
Kyler Gates
10:47.09a
Boulder Creek
35.
10
Christian Mann
10:49.82a
Payson
36.
12
Stevan Gallegos
10:49.84a
Verrado
37.
12
Nakai Lake
10:51.82a
Prescott
38.
11
Nathan Cromwell
10:52.65a
Coronado
39.
10
Luke Wilson
10:53.26a
Palmer Ridge
40.
11
Andy Gutierrez
10:53.79a
Tolleson Union
41.
11
James Winston
10:54.55a
St Mary's Catholic
42.
10
David Vallier
10:56.33a
Youngker
43.
9
Alec Kramarczyk
10:56.91a
Maricopa
44.
12
Ted Watts
11:02.02a
Veritas Preparatory ...
45.
11
Corrie Hiatt
11:02.33a
Highlands Ranch
46.
12
Nic Smith
11:02.53a
Valley Christian
47.
12
Saul Caldera
11:02.67a
El Paso Austin
48.
9
Jake Geiselhofer
11:05.22a
Liberty
49.
12
Trevor Glosson
11:07.76a
Sandra Day O'Connor
50.
11
August Van Taankvist
11:11.14a
Chandler
51.
10
Andrew McCumber
11:11.60a
Buckeye Union
52.
11
Eddie Romero
11:16.23a
Catalina
53.
9
Angel Ortiz
11:18.98a
El Paso Burges
54.
11
Ilyas Lujan
11:20.46a
El Paso Montwood
55.
11
Sean Weldy
11:22.90a
Chaparral (AZ)
55.
10
Joshua Reveles
11:22.90a
Mesquite
57.
9
Ray Ricardes
11:26.30a
Tolleson Union
58.
11
Hunter Brimhall
11:27.07a
Blue Ridge
59.
10
Preston Young
11:33.41a
American Leadership ...
60.
11
Jimmy Scribner
11:33.80a
Millennium
61.
10
Chris Rocha
11:38.16a
El Paso Burges
62.
12
Connor Lee
11:40.83a
Seton Catholic
63.
10
Joe Smith
11:44.07a
Empire
64.
10
Terik Steele
11:45.97a
Sahuarita
65.
11
Colton Cluff
11:59.16a
American Leadership ...
66.
12
Treston Morrow
12:02.16a
Queen Creek
67.
12
Chris Morales
12:04.30a
Tempe
68.
11
Manny Chavez
12:05.62a
Cesar Chavez
69.
10
Erik Haller
12:21.76a
Empire
70.
9
Connor Starkey
12:24.21a
Basha
71.
10
Spencer Perkes
12:29.98a
Mesquite
72.
9
Cody Wager
12:40.60a
Mingus Union
73.
10
Christopher Eckert
12:43.49a
Seton Catholic
74.
10
David Manuel
12:47.77a
Chandler
75.
11
Diego Gonzalez
12:58.39a
Dobson
76.
11
Tyler Lewis
13:26.61a
Mingus Union
77.
9
Michael Gil-Martinez
14:01.46a
Catalina
78.
11
Edwin Martinez
14:09.84a
Westwood
11
Jose Escobedo
DNS
El Paso Riverside
11
Matthew Siegel
DNS
Liberty
10
Jacob Tristan
DNS
Verrado
12
Noah Krakoff
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
12
Ben Klein
DNS
Queen Creek
12
David Carranza
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
11
John Blodgett
DNS
Maricopa
11
Jeff Cathey
DNS
Desert Ridge
11
Caden Midkiff
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Casey Brown
DNS
McClintock
11
Roman Mann
DNS
El Paso Riverside
10
Jack Newell
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
10
Danny Kar
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
10
Reid Littlefield
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
11
David Ortiz
DNS
Shadow Ridge
10
Heber Ciminski
DNS
Williams Field
10
Anthony Garcia
DNS
Buckeye Union
10
Matthew Kaya
DNS
Saguaro
12
Jose Romero
DNS
Alhambra
11
Zachary Duarte
DNS
Valley Vista
10
Anderson Johnson
DNS
Basha
11
David Villagran
DNS
Bradshaw Mountain
10
Bennett Chipman
DNS
Chandler
9
Andrew Brownlee
DNS
Desert Ridge
9
Sean Furey
DNS
Millennium
10
Jose Villagran
DNS
Maricopa
9
Gavin Vogt
DNS
Hamilton
11
Sebastian Raft
DNS
Westwood
9
Mark Finley
DNS
Faith Lutheran
10
Chris Benninger
DNS
Valley Christian
10
Ian Wanlass
DNS
Hamilton
11
Branson Loughney
DNS
Mountain View Marana
10
John Cleveland
DNS
McClintock
10
Joseph Enriquez
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Jimmyzan Redhorse
DNS
Window Rock
-
Jeremy Ruston
DNS
El Paso Riverside
9
Wyatt Ute
DNS
Chinle
10
Austin Smith
DNS
Sahuarita
9
Mitch Sullivan
DNS
Gilbert Christian
10
Adriann Rodriguez
DNS
Willow Canyon
9
Byron Tsinnie
DNS
Tuba City
12
Colton Reynolds
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Justice Stokes
15.29a
Williams Field
2.
10
Xavier Burrell
16.50a
Corona del Sol
3.
12
Devin Draper
16.57a
Verrado
4.
11
Darrik Hill
16.61a
Westwood
5.
11
Preston Wooten
16.64a
Verrado
6.
12
Michael Romani
16.75a
Boulder Creek
7.
10
Edward Hopkins
16.77a
Mesquite
8.
12
Travis Reed
16.78a
Vista Grande
9.
12
Rodney Nez
16.87a
Chinle
10.
11
Anderson Westphal
16.91a
Chandler Preparatory
10.
12
Ryan Capeloto
16.91a
Marcos De Niza
12.
9
Kayden Staples
16.94a
Westview
13.
10
Nathan Strickling
16.98a
Palmer Ridge
14.
9
Joah Flores
17.04a
Volcano Vista
15.
11
Desmond Kumi
17.19a
Dobson
16.
11
Dalton Leonard
17.20a
Faith Lutheran
17.
10
Tarrik Workman
17.27a
American Leadership ...
18.
11
Ivory Williams
17.31a
Tempe
19.
11
Ryley Kimball
17.45a
Coronado
20.
11
TJ Arnett
17.47a
Queen Creek
21.
12
Kiwan Wilson
17.64a
Shadow Ridge
22.
10
George Webster
17.82a
McClintock
22.
12
Derrick D'Agostino
17.82a
Highlands Ranch
24.
12
Ricco Price
17.83a
Shadow Ridge
25.
10
Shane Leeper
17.95a
Campo Verde
26.
12
Alec Phyfer
18.10a
Mingus Union
27.
12
Alejandro Lopez
18.13a
Marcos De Niza
28.
11
Micah Hightower
18.20a
Montezuma Cortez
29.
11
Jonathan Argumedo
18.27a
El Paso Del Valle
30.
11
Jevon Edwards
18.28a
Youngker
31.
11
Omrao Emudianughe
18.29a
Tempe
32.
10
Xavier Winston
18.40a
Vista Grande
33.
10
Jakob Polgar
18.45a
Shadow Ridge
34.
11
John Paul Beguhl
18.54a
Tempe Preparatory
34.
12
Joey Sortino
18.54a
Chandler Preparatory
36.
11
Arnoldo Burquez
18.59a
Douglas
37.
11
Skyler Yarbrough
18.67a
Montezuma Cortez
38.
11
Desmond Mc Fall
18.77a
El Paso Montwood
39.
10
Caden Lackey
18.82a
Boulder Creek
40.
9
Nicholas Wade
18.85a
Seton Catholic
41.
12
Nathan Cluff
18.92a
Payson
42.
9
John Jennings
18.96a
Sandra Day O'Connor
43.
11
Ke'vion Pinckney
18.99a
Buckeye Union
44.
10
Mathew Adu-asamoah
19.12a
Williams Field
45.
11
Matthew Ogden
19.32a
Mountain View Marana
46.
10
Moises Ramos
19.42a
Douglas
47.
11
Cole Wilbourne
19.44a
Faith Lutheran
48.
11
Carlos Gracia
19.50a
Empire
49.
10
Mike Chaffin
19.60a
Dobson
50.
11
Chris Baxter
19.66a
Empire
51.
9
Colton Amos
19.68a
Prescott
52.
10
Max Hoffman
19.69a
Seton Catholic
53.
11
Clint Kerr
19.78a
Buckeye Union
54.
11
Coy London
19.79a
Blue Ridge
55.
11
Justin Ji
19.83a
Sandra Day O'Connor
56.
11
Edward Thomas
19.84a
Valley Vista
57.
9
Jonathan Childers
19.89a
Maricopa
58.
10
Carson Streiff
19.96a
McClintock
59.
12
Josh Burrows
20.14a
Youngker
59.
12
Cullen Woodley
20.14a
Juan Diego Catholic
61.
9
Cole Tenney
20.24a
Payson
62.
11
Cody Collins
20.41a
Basha
63.
11
Nicholas Verge
20.42a
Desert Mountain
64.
10
Alejandro Munoz
20.54a
Vista Grande
65.
12
Arden May
20.56a
Saguaro
65.
10
Duncan Andrews
20.56a
Queen Creek
67.
11
Felix Benitez
20.60a
Valley Christian
68.
-
Angel Gil
20.81a
El Paso Ysleta
69.
9
Samuel Riggs
20.89a
Sandra Day O'Connor
70.
10
Dawson Peterson
21.23a
Queen Creek
71.
11
Jordan Pollock
21.29a
Mingus Union
72.
9
Isaiah Kaitschuck
21.57a
Prescott
73.
9
Colin Collins
22.18a
Basha
11
Cameron Taylor
DNS
Millennium
12
Erik Axlid
DNS
Deer Valley
12
David Otero
DNS
Bradshaw Mountain
11
Jermiah Boyd
DNS
American Leadership ...
12
Avery Sanders
DNS
Marcos De Niza
12
Connor Woltz
DNS
Tempe Preparatory
-
Eduardo Garcia
DQ
El Paso Del Valle
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jermiah Boyd
40.57a
American Leadership ...
2.
12
Ryan Capeloto
40.58a
Marcos De Niza
3.
12
Devin Draper
40.99a
Verrado
4.
11
Justice Stokes
41.00a
Williams Field
5.
11
Jorgen Andersen
41.91a
Mesquite
6.
10
Adam Knuff
42.07a
Corona del Sol
7.
11
Richard Kepfer
42.27a
Highlands Ranch
8.
12
Tristen Johnson
42.30a
Blue Ridge
9.
Cameron McDaniel
42.51a
9.
Cameron McDaniel
42.51a
Highland, CA
10.
10
George Webster
43.16a
McClintock
11.
11
Marcus Ruhrer
43.21a
Campo Verde
12.
12
Michael Ledesma
43.29a
Gilbert
13.
11
Ivory Williams
43.31a
Tempe
14.
11
Preston Wooten
43.40a
Verrado
15.
11
Dalton Leonard
43.43a
Faith Lutheran
16.
11
AJ Brooks
43.61a
Dobson
17.
10
Cole Jaquette
43.62a
Red Mountain
17.
12
Andy Trinh
43.62a
Catalina
19.
12
Travis Reed
43.66a
Vista Grande
20.
11
Osiel Bruno
43.68a
El Paso Burges
21.
12
Joey Sortino
44.02a
Chandler Preparatory
22.
10
Edward Hopkins
44.13a
Mesquite
23.
12
Nathan Cluff
44.19a
Payson
24.
12
Rodney Nez
44.23a
Chinle
25.
10
Tarrik Workman
44.26a
American Leadership ...
26.
10
Shane Leeper
44.29a
Campo Verde
27.
9
Joah Flores
44.31a
Volcano Vista
28.
11
Jonathan Argumedo
44.48a
El Paso Del Valle
29.
11
Joel Krause
44.57a
Palmer Ridge
30.
12
Alejandro Lopez
44.77a
Marcos De Niza
30.
11
Skyler Yarbrough
44.77a
Montezuma Cortez
32.
11
Arnoldo Burquez
44.89a
Douglas
33.
11
TJ Arnett
44.99a
Queen Creek
34.
12
Connor Woltz
45.00a
Tempe Preparatory
35.
11
Desmond Mc Fall
45.14a
El Paso Montwood
36.
10
Nathan Strickling
45.37a
Palmer Ridge
37.
11
Ryley Kimball
45.41a
Coronado
38.
12
Alberto Lara Gandara
45.42a
Valley Vista
39.
11
Jordan Knapp
45.43a
Liberty
40.
11
John Church
45.52a
Veritas Preparatory ...
41.
10
Shane Mathis
45.56a
Florence
42.
12
Jerry Stapleton
45.73a
El Paso Americas
42.
11
Trey Harris
45.73a
Chandler Preparatory
44.
10
Mathew Adu-asamoah
45.95a
Williams Field
45.
10
Jakob Polgar
45.98a
Shadow Ridge
46.
10
Zack Knierim
46.00a
Chaparral (AZ)
47.
12
Lucas Vaughn
46.09a
Dobson
48.
11
Nicholas Verge
46.34a
Desert Mountain
49.
10
Caden Lackey
46.36a
Boulder Creek
50.
11
John Paul Beguhl
46.45a
Tempe Preparatory
51.
10
Jack Everroad
46.46a
Scottsdale Prep
52.
10
Roman Decaro
46.67a
Seton Catholic
53.
11
Carlos Gracia
46.68a
Empire
54.
12
Alec Phyfer
46.70a
Mingus Union
55.
11
Micah Hightower
46.72a
Montezuma Cortez
56.
9
Isaiah Kaitschuck
46.78a
Prescott
57.
12
Cullen Woodley
46.85a
Juan Diego Catholic
58.
12
Michael Romani
46.98a
Boulder Creek
59.
10
Jacori Wooton
47.09a
Queen Creek
60.
Courtlen Burke
47.13a
Highland, CA
60.
Courtlen Burke
47.13a
61.
11
Ke'vion Pinckney
47.14a
Buckeye Union
62.
9
Isaac Oliver
47.25a
Millennium
63.
11
Felix Benitez
47.27a
Valley Christian
64.
12
Derrick D'Agostino
47.31a
Highlands Ranch
65.
10
Moises Ramos
47.38a
Douglas
66.
11
Coy London
47.60a
Blue Ridge
67.
-
Eduardo Garcia
47.88a
El Paso Del Valle
68.
12
Jake Reynolds
48.03a
Mountain Ridge
69.
10
Xavier Winston
48.10a
Vista Grande
70.
11
Matthew Ogden
48.13a
Mountain View Marana
71.
11
Alexis Rodriguez
48.20a
Youngker
72.
9
Andrew Mitchell
48.26a
Scottsdale Prep
73.
9
Charles Nnantah Jr.
48.30a
Bradshaw Mountain
74.
10
Bobby Silva
48.31a
El Paso Riverside
75.
11
Omrao Emudianughe
48.40a
Tempe
76.
9
Zion Padilla-Melton
48.45a
Bradshaw Mountain
77.
12
Kiwan Wilson
49.25a
Shadow Ridge
78.
9
Quaid Tanner
49.40a
Payson
79.
9
Samuel Riggs
49.87a
Sandra Day O'Connor
80.
10
Matt McCain
49.90a
Mountain Ridge
81.
11
Clint Kerr
49.92a
Buckeye Union
82.
11
Chris Baxter
49.96a
Empire
83.
11
Jordan Pollock
50.94a
Mingus Union
84.
9
Jonathan Childers
51.04a
Maricopa
85.
9
John Jennings
51.55a
Sandra Day O'Connor
86.
10
Isaac Weston
54.08a
Veritas Preparatory ...
87.
9
Keegan Buman
55.70a
Sandra Day O'Connor
11
Cameron Taylor
DNS
Millennium
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.98a
Verrado
2.
Relay Team
43.73a
Westview
3.
Relay Team
43.79a
Queen Creek
4.
Relay Team
44.31a
Empire
5.
Relay Team
44.65a
Sandra Day O'Connor
6.
Relay Team
44.75a
Faith Lutheran
7.
Relay Team
44.79a
Mesquite
8.
Relay Team
44.86a
Boulder Creek
9.
Relay Team
44.98a
Buckeye Union
10.
Relay Team
45.07a
Chaparral (AZ)
11.
Relay Team
45.12a
American Leadership ...
12.
Relay Team
45.15a
Desert Mountain
13.
Relay Team
45.20a
El Paso Austin
14.
Relay Team
45.71a
Valley Christian
15.
Relay Team
45.74a
Payson
16.
Relay Team
45.76a
Deer Valley
17.
Relay Team
45.94a
Saguaro
18.
Relay Team
46.46a
Chandler Preparatory
19.
Relay Team
47.11a
El Paso Ysleta
20.
Relay Team
47.28a
Montezuma Cortez
21.
Relay Team
47.34a
Tempe
22.
Relay Team
47.37a
Douglas
23.
Relay Team
47.92a
El Paso Riverside
24.
Relay Team
48.41a
Prescott
25.
Relay Team
48.70a
Gilbert Christian
26.
Relay Team
56.03a
Veritas Preparatory ...
Relay Team
FS
Valley Vista
Relay Team
DNS
Williams Field
Relay Team
DNS
Willow Canyon
Relay Team
DQ
Window Rock
Relay Team
DNS
Youngker
Relay Team
DQ
Blue Ridge
Relay Team
DQ
Vista Grande
Relay Team
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
Relay Team
DNS
Tempe Preparatory
Relay Team
DNS
South Mountain
Relay Team
DNS
Shadow Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Catalina
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.58a
Verrado
2.
Relay Team
3:31.29a
Mesquite
3.
Relay Team
3:31.95a
Bradshaw Mountain
4.
Relay Team
3:33.10a
Prescott
4.
Relay Team
3:33.10a
Youngker
6.
Relay Team
3:33.18a
Red Mountain
7.
Relay Team
3:33.43a
Legend
8.
Relay Team
3:34.97a
Empire
9.
Relay Team
3:36.01a
Tempe
10.
Relay Team
3:37.55a
Boulder Creek
11.
Relay Team
3:37.72a
Shadow Ridge
12.
Relay Team
3:38.46a
Valley Vista
13.
Relay Team
3:38.68a
Chandler Preparatory
14.
Relay Team
3:39.61a
Saguaro
15.
Relay Team
3:39.86a
El Paso Del Valle
16.
Relay Team
3:40.44a
Gilbert Christian
17.
Relay Team
3:40.57a
Montezuma Cortez
18.
Relay Team
3:40.74a
El Paso Austin
19.
Relay Team
3:41.11a
Marcos De Niza
20.
Relay Team
3:41.72a
El Paso Montwood
21.
Relay Team
3:42.89a
Catalina
22.
Relay Team
3:43.36a
Williams Field
23.
Relay Team
3:43.79a
American Leadership ...
24.
Relay Team
3:48.98a
Douglas
25.
Relay Team
3:50.83a
Westview
26.
Relay Team
3:51.62a
Veritas Preparatory ...
27.
Relay Team
3:54.14a
Blue Ridge
28.
Relay Team
3:56.77a
Sandra Day O'Connor
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Mingus Union
Relay Team
DNS
Maricopa
Relay Team
DNS
Palmer Ridge
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:29.94a
Vista Grande
2.
Relay Team
8:40.62a
Boulder Creek
3.
Relay Team
8:41.99a
Empire
4.
Relay Team
8:42.60a
Chaparral (AZ)
5.
Relay Team
8:49.36a
Youngker
6.
Relay Team
8:51.24a
El Paso Burges
7.
Relay Team
8:52.86a
Mesquite
8.
Relay Team
8:58.33a
Red Mountain
9.
Relay Team
9:04.35a
Montezuma Cortez
10.
Relay Team
9:09.30a
Westwood
11.
Relay Team
9:10.98a
Mingus Union
12.
Relay Team
9:11.01a
Millennium
13.
Relay Team
9:11.93a
Basha
14.
Relay Team
9:15.05a
Verrado
15.
Relay Team
9:15.49a
American Leadership ...
16.
Relay Team
9:16.73a
Marcos De Niza
17.
Relay Team
9:22.59a
El Paso Del Valle
Relay Team
DNS
Buckeye Union
Relay Team
DNS
Williams Field
Relay Team
DNS
Seton Catholic
Relay Team
DNS
Queen Creek
Relay Team
DNS
Valley Christian
Relay Team
DNS
Blue Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Dobson
Relay Team
DNS
Westview
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Chais Hamilton
47-05.00
Coronado
2.
12
Isaiah Brittain
43-10.00
Tempe Preparatory
3.
12
Victor Perez
43-05.00
Montezuma Cortez
4.
12
Scott Perry
43-01.00
Boulder Creek
5.
12
Nathan Neher
41-07.00
Williams Field
6.
12
Daniel Hersey
41-00.00
Legend
7.
12
Jacob Casas
40-09.00
Sahuarita
8.
12
Grahm Kenobbie
40-05.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
9.
9
Sterling Hatch
40-01.50
Gilbert
10.
12
Blair Broady
40-01.00
Verrado
10.
10
Kyle Abundo
40-01.00
Juan Diego Catholic
12.
11
Christian Kamerman
39-11.50
Valley Christian
13.
12
Tu'ulima Kaowili
39-11.00
Valley Vista
14.
12
Jarren Awong
39-10.50
Coronado
15.
10
Angel Gordillo
39-09.50
Buckeye Union
16.
10
Taylor Yoshimura
39-09.00
Valley Christian
17.
11
Jeremiah Russell
39-07.00
Millennium
17.
11
Anthony Higuera
39-07.00
Mountain View Marana
19.
12
Xavier Villalobos
39-04.00
Florence
20.
11
Joshua Nieto
39-03.00
El Paso Ysleta
21.
10
Tim Fitzgerald
39-02.50
American Leadership ...
22.
12
Marcus Organek
38-10.00
Marcos De Niza
23.
11
Nickola Carbajal
38-06.00
Maricopa
24.
10
Carlan Naisant
38-04.00
Marcos De Niza
25.
12
Gustavo Miraval
38-03.00
Sahuarita
26.
11
James Kulaga
38-02.50
Mountain Ridge
27.
12
Jonathan Spann
37-11.00
Westview
28.
10
Jakob Redford
37-07.00
American Leadership ...
29.
12
Daemaan Beard
37-04.00
Marcos De Niza
29.
11
Landon Larson
37-04.00
Faith Lutheran
31.
11
Jesus Marines
37-03.00
El Paso Austin
32.
11
Jeremy Damian
37-02.50
Mountain Ridge
33.
12
Uriel Cortez
37-02.00
Douglas
34.
12
Cory Manning
37-01.00
Seton Catholic
34.
12
Evan Perez
37-01.00
El Paso Franklin
36.
10
Cole Derho
36-10.00
Youngker
37.
12
Thinh Thach
36-06.50
McClintock
38.
12
Asher Hayton
36-05.00
McClintock
38.
12
Jeremy Egger
36-05.00
Westwood
38.
11
Jalen Flowers
36-05.00
Faith Lutheran
41.
11
Dillon Cunningham
36-04.00
Maricopa
42.
11
Zack Kelly
36-02.00
Dobson
43.
12
Seaghan McBride
36-01.00
Scottsdale Prep
44.
11
Trevor Galloway
36-00.00
Mingus Union
45.
-
Johnathan Vela
35-11.00
El Paso Riverside
46.
12
Noe Lopez
35-10.00
Douglas
47.
12
Cole LinSenbach
35-09.00
Desert Mountain
48.
12
Connor Woltz
35-08.50
Tempe Preparatory
49.
12
Elliott King
35-07.00
Tempe
49.
11
Kyle Thomason
35-07.00
Youngker
51.
12
JT Kelly
35-06.00
Gilbert Christian
51.
11
Charles Duffy
35-06.00
Mountain View Marana
53.
11
Dakota Halverson
35-01.00
Maricopa
54.
12
Stefeno Dalu
34-11.00
Mingus Union
55.
12
Nick Gunter
34-10.00
Legend
56.
11
Adrian Cuellar
34-09.00
St Mary's Catholic
57.
12
Arman Valdez-Evans
34-06.50
Apollo
58.
10
Nate Bulter
34-05.00
Valley Vista
59.
11
Charles Walker
34-01.00
Millennium
60.
12
Branon Chickaway
33-06.00
Window Rock
61.
11
Cade Parker
32-09.00
Prescott
62.
12
Armando Villa
32-06.00
Valley Vista
63.
11
Brian Freidhof
32-01.50
Seton Catholic
64.
11
Kyler Williams
31-11.00
Youngker
65.
12
Jeremy Heckel
31-09.00
St Mary's Catholic
66.
10
AJ Pierce
31-07.00
Empire
67.
10
Alessandro (Geo) Hernandez
30-07.00
Maricopa
68.
11
DJ Thomas
30-03.50
Blue Ridge
69.
10
Cruz Orozco
30-02.00
Verrado
70.
12
Joshua Bayer
29-10.00
Catalina
71.
11
Ryan Broker
29-07.00
Catalina
72.
12
Logan Conover
29-04.00
Gilbert Christian
73.
12
Kainoa Kaaloa
29-03.00
Window Rock
74.
11
Larz Cooper
29-00.00
Dobson
75.
12
Michael Buffington
28-08.00
Westview
76.
10
Taylor Vogel
27-11.00
Highlands Ranch
77.
9
Zachary Moreno
27-10.00
Mingus Union
78.
12
Sam McAllen
26-00.50
Saguaro
12
Nomar Laurel
SCR
Millennium
12
Donovan Cross
DNS
Payson
9
Isaac Burnett
SCR
Campo Verde
10
Jayden Lee
DNS
Campo Verde
11
Andrew Scott
DNS
Shadow Ridge
9
Connor Payne
SCR
Williams Field
12
Christian Morales
DNS
Cesar Chavez
11
My-King Johnson
DNS
Tempe
11
Anthony Gomez-Nicastro
DNS
Marcos De Niza
12
Benjamin Baltzell
DNS
Willow Canyon
12
Justin Hughes
DNS
Shadow Ridge
11
Kade Warner
DNS
Desert Mountain
12
Shane Drouse
DNS
Deer Valley
10
Peyton Kunnel
DNS
Liberty
11
Trace Isidro
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
10
Sam Too'Too
DNS
Skyline
11
Gabe Flores
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Jarom Kay
DNS
Mesquite
9
David Shanks
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
10
Matthew Mabee
DNS
Vista Grande
11
Elizah (Bear) Encinas
SCR
Vista Grande
12
Michael Majercin
DNS
Saguaro
11
Alex Torpy
DNS
Empire
12
Drue Scully
DNS
Bradshaw Mountain
9
Payson McCallister
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
11
Tyler Stevens
DNS
Hamilton
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Isaiah Brittain
137-04
Tempe Preparatory
2.
11
Chais Hamilton
129-00
Coronado
3.
10
Tim Fitzgerald
128-11
American Leadership ...
4.
11
Chris Bruce
123-07
Faith Lutheran
5.
12
Scott Perry
123-03
Boulder Creek
6.
11
Cade Parker
115-09
Prescott
7.
11
Trace Isidro
114-03
Sandra Day O'Connor
8.
11
Trevor Galloway
114-00
Mingus Union
9.
12
Justin Hughes
112-11
Shadow Ridge
10.
12
Armando Villa
112-06
Valley Vista
11.
10
Angel Barraza
110-05
El Paso Austin
12.
11
Matt Hamm
110-04
Chaparral (AZ)
13.
11
Dakota Halverson
110-02
Maricopa
14.
12
Daniel Hersey
109-09
Legend
15.
10
Carlan Naisant
109-07
Marcos De Niza
16.
12
Jacob Casas
109-00
Sahuarita
17.
12
Christian Morales
107-09
Cesar Chavez
17.
12
Asher Hayton
107-09
McClintock
19.
10
Jakob Redford
106-10
American Leadership ...
20.
11
Bernardo Reyes
106-04
Brophy College Prep
21.
11
Jeffrey Fuller
105-11
Faith Lutheran
22.
11
Francisco Apodaca
105-01
Payson
23.
11
Jeremiah Russell
105-00
Millennium
24.
11
Chris Jacobs
104-09
Chandler
25.
12
Eric Moss
104-08
Sandra Day O'Connor
26.
11
Matt Totah
104-06
Verrado
27.
12
Jesus Bojorquez Moreno
104-05
Westwood
28.
11
Nick Olivares
104-04
Verrado
29.
12
Evan Perez
103-06
El Paso Franklin
30.
12
Arman Valdez-Evans
103-04
Apollo
30.
11
T'Ziah Moore
103-04
Chandler
32.
12
Xavier Villalobos
103-01
Florence
33.
11
Daniel Delchev
102-02
Mountain Ridge
34.
12
Elliott King
101-05
Tempe
35.
9
Sterling Hatch
101-04
Gilbert
36.
12
Connor Woltz
100-08
Tempe Preparatory
37.
11
Nickola Carbajal
100-07
Maricopa
38.
12
Jeremy Heckel
100-01
St Mary's Catholic
39.
12
Trey Camby
98-09
Gilbert
40.
11
Christian Kamerman
98-03
Valley Christian
41.
11
Larz Cooper
98-01
Dobson
42.
12
Jonathan Spann
96-11
Westview
43.
12
Yancey Vanosdell
96-08
Buckeye Union
44.
11
Charles Ryan III
95-10
Mountain Ridge
45.
11
Anthony Higuera
95-05
Mountain View Marana
46.
12
Victor Perez
94-11
Montezuma Cortez
47.
11
Leevi Holden
94-10
Blue Ridge
48.
12
JT Kelly
94-06
Gilbert Christian
48.
10
Kyle Abundo
94-06
Juan Diego Catholic
50.
12
Cole LinSenbach
93-11
Desert Mountain
51.
10
Preston Becker
93-05
Youngker
52.
12
Uriel Cortez
93-04
Douglas
53.
10
Aushun Durden
92-01
Youngker
53.
11
Dillon Cunningham
92-01
Maricopa
53.
12
Rudy Beltran-Alvarado
92-01
Catalina
56.
12
Stefeno Dalu
91-07
Mingus Union
57.
10
Nathan Lundy
91-05
Shadow Ridge
58.
11
Jaquan Graves
91-03
Cesar Chavez
59.
12
Khiry Keith
91-00
Marcos De Niza
60.
12
George Obitz
89-07
Florence
61.
12
Ethan Busby
89-03
Youngker
61.
-
Johnathan Vela
89-03
El Paso Riverside
63.
12
Sam McAllen
88-08
Saguaro
64.
11
Elizah (Bear) Encinas
87-10
Vista Grande
65.
10
Taylor Yoshimura
86-04
Valley Christian
66.
12
Michael Buffington
85-08
Westview
67.
12
Nathan Neher
85-01
Williams Field
68.
10
Nate Bulter
84-11
Valley Vista
69.
11
Spencer Kolesar
84-07
Brophy College Prep
70.
12
Jarren Awong
83-08
Coronado
71.
11
Travis Greene
83-01
Buckeye Union
71.
11
Luke Barnes
83-01
Marcos De Niza
73.
11
Michael Nava
81-08
El Paso Riverside
74.
12
Noe Lopez
80-03
Douglas
74.
11
Charles Walker
80-03
Millennium
76.
11
Charles Duffy
80-02
Mountain View Marana
77.
12
Shawn-Michael Nelson
79-07
Window Rock
78.
11
Ryan Broker
77-02
Catalina
78.
11
Cecil Eggers
77-02
Montezuma Cortez
80.
9
Payson McCallister
71-10
Veritas Preparatory ...
81.
11
Anthony Fedirico
67-10
Vista Grande
82.
12
Logan Conover
66-05
Gilbert Christian
83.
9
Zachary Moreno
58-07
Mingus Union
10
Matthew Mabee
DNS
Vista Grande
12
Gavyn Deswood
SCR
Window Rock
9
David Shanks
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
11
Kade Warner
DNS
Desert Mountain
12
Patrick Champagne
SCR
Seton Catholic
11
Alex Torpy
DNS
Empire
11
Antonio Loredo
DNS
Empire
11
Brody Graves
SCR
Millennium
12
Jacob Ontiveros
DNS
Sahuarita
9
Connor Payne
DNS
Williams Field
10
Jesus Beltran
DNS
Tempe
12
Seth Sherwood
SCR
Mesquite
12
Amir Luckett
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Jarrett Robinson
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
12
Frankie Ortiz
DNS
Apollo
12
Fabian Morales
DNS
El Paso Riverside
12
Jared Stangler
DNS
Willow Canyon
11
Gabe Flores
DNS
Deer Valley
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marcus Naisant
6-02.00
Marcos De Niza
2.
11
Justice Stokes
6-02.00
Williams Field
3.
10
Jayton Hall
6-00.00
American Leadership ...
4.
12
Thomas O'Kane
6-00.00
Verrado
4.
10
Ben Paul
6-00.00
Brophy College Prep
6.
12
Jordan Cabrera
6-00.00
Chandler Preparatory
7.
12
Andrew Arvayo
6-00.00
Mountain View Marana
8.
12
Samir Fierro
5-10.00
Millennium
8.
12
Keegan Koch
5-10.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
10.
12
Antwan Ross-Jones
5-10.00
Basha
11.
10
Alijah Gammage
5-10.00
Valley Christian
12.
12
Farren Lash
5-07.00
Gilbert
12.
9
Tyler Shepard
5-07.00
Vista Grande
12.
9
Jacob Myles
5-07.00
Boulder Creek
12.
10
Ryan Beasley
5-07.00
Mesquite
12.
12
Dalton Honea
5-07.00
Queen Creek
17.
10
Wyatt Stewart
5-07.00
American Leadership ...
18.
11
Tyrone Barrow
5-07.00
Gilbert
19.
12
Andrew Campbell
5-07.00
Desert Mountain
19.
-
Angel Gil
5-07.00
El Paso Ysleta
21.
-
Osvaldo Araiza
5-07.00
El Paso Ysleta
22.
9
Joshua Jackson
5-04.00
Valley Vista
22.
11
Jacob Wahlstrom
5-04.00
Verrado
22.
12
Erin Portillo
5-04.00
El Paso Eastwood
22.
11
David Granillo
5-04.00
Empire
26.
10
Harrison Griffin
5-04.00
Millennium
26.
9
Kayden Staples
5-04.00
Westview
26.
12
Willie Julkes
5-04.00
Desert Ridge
26.
10
Devin Parady
5-04.00
Maricopa
26.
11
Brandon Balousek
5-04.00
Dobson
26.
12
Oluwatosin Babarinde
5-04.00
Brophy College Prep
26.
11
Asadel Hagen
5-04.00
Youngker
33.
12
Heber Ovalles
5-04.00
El Paso Eastwood
33.
9
Armand Reichelt
5-04.00
Desert Mountain
33.
12
Alex Suarez
5-04.00
Payson
33.
11
Dalton Leonard
5-04.00
Faith Lutheran
11
Michael Montaño
NH
Empire
12
Armonte' Johnson
NH
Red Mountain
11
Benny Ramos
DNS
Sahuarita
12
Robert Russell
DNS
Liberty
9
Zaachary Culllop
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Jerry Stapleton
DNS
El Paso Americas
12
Davonte Clark
NH
Buckeye Union
9
Cedric Levi
DNS
Cesar Chavez
12
Justin Serafino
DNS
Coronado
9
Alejandro Vera-Galaz
NH
Douglas
11
Jazin Hodge
NH
McClintock
10
George Webster
NH
McClintock
10
Jonathan Jung
NH
Mingus Union
10
Jacori Murphy
DNS
South Mountain
9
Caleb Brown
DNS
Shadow Ridge
11
Micah Hightower
NH
Montezuma Cortez
9
Tyler Lockwood
NH
Prescott
10
Myles Shelton
DNS
Seton Catholic
9
Garrett Elkins
DNS
Seton Catholic
9
Talben Jim
DNS
Window Rock
11
Keshaun Williams
NH
Window Rock
10
Trey Yarbrough
NH
Montezuma Cortez
9
Tommy Deming
NH
Blue Ridge
-
Martin Rios
NH
El Paso Ysleta
11
Joseph Ferland
NH
Maricopa
9
Quaid Tanner
NH
Payson
11
Anderson Westphal
DNS
Chandler Preparatory
12
Mason Goodell
NH
Valley Christian
11
Jesse Regalado
DNS
Prescott
11
Rene Romero
NH
Douglas
11
Matt Verdos
NH
Desert Ridge
-
Nathan Carrazco
DNS
El Paso Americas
11
Scieneaux Jarmon
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Prince Chan
DNS
Catalina
10
Jack Lamberson
DNS
Campo Verde
9
Brock McDowell
DNS
Campo Verde
12
Valor Carlsen
NH
Boulder Creek
12
Evan Snyder
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Tremaine Henderson
DNS
El Paso Americas
12
Dimontae Williams
DNS
Vista Grande
11
Angel Estrada
NH
El Paso Del Valle
11
Nick Sparks
NH
El Paso Del Valle
11
Christian Romo
DNS
Westview
10
Jason Scott
DNS
Westwood
11
Nehemiah Brown
DNS
Youngker
10
Carlan Naisant
DNS
Marcos De Niza
11
Jacob Graham
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
James Brown III
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Rex Bramwell
12-09.00
American Leadership ...
2.
12
Trevor Jones
12-09.00
American Leadership ...
3.
11
Jake Moyer
12-03.00
Williams Field
4.
12
Chance Gribauskas
11-09.00
Mingus Union
5.
10
Landon Jensen
11-09.00
Mountain Ridge
6.
11
Zach Rogers
11-00.00
American Leadership ...
7.
12
Brendan Morgan
11-00.00
Verrado
8.
12
Stephen Villa
11-00.00
Mountain View Marana
9.
12
Cole Yohn
11-00.00
Verrado
10.
11
Jacob Brooks
10-03.00
Buckeye Union
11.
11
Samuel Hansen
9-06.00
Queen Creek
11.
12
Jackson Fisher
9-06.00
Chandler
11.
11
Enrique Garcia
9-06.00
Youngker
11.
11
Walter Moore
9-06.00
Youngker
11.
9
Gage Galloway
9-06.00
Valley Christian
16.
10
Nicholas Doroz
9-06.00
Seton Catholic
16.
12
Brandon Gemmill
9-06.00
Mingus Union
18.
10
Pablo Bello
9-06.00
Douglas
11
Jared Burchard
DNS
Westwood
11
Bradley Fort
NH
Youngker
12
Ian Lee
DNS
Williams Field
11
Felix Benitez
NH
Valley Christian
9
Colin Wood
DNS
Marcos De Niza
9
Alec Lindgren
DNS
Marcos De Niza
9
Brennen Allison
NH
Sandra Day O'Connor
12
Owen Levinson
NH
Basha
12
Joe Kouvetakis
DNS
Seton Catholic
11
Richard McBride
DNS
Westwood
12
Christian Bluemer
NH
Millennium
10
Levi Parker
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Samual Coles
DNS
Maricopa
11
Jorge Beckett
NH
El Paso Eastwood
10
Jayzen Armstrong
NH
Vista Grande
11
Brandon Philips
DNS
Queen Creek
11
Reece Nederbrock
NH
Mountain Pointe
11
Jeffrey Martin
DNS
Coronado
11
Jonathan Trinidad
DNS
Coronado
11
Arnoldo Burquez
NH
Douglas
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marcus Naisant
21-07.50
Marcos De Niza
2.
12
Daimion Butler
20-06.00
Youngker
3.
10
Alijah Gammage
20-04.00
Valley Christian
3.
10
Kendahl Johnson
20-04.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
5.
11
Rodney Rodriguez
20-00.00
Mountain View Marana
6.
11
Nehemiah Brown
19-10.00
Youngker
7.
9
Jacob Myles
19-09.00
Boulder Creek
8.
12
Dalton Honea
19-08.00
Queen Creek
9.
12
Midhaga Gerado
19-06.00
McClintock
9.
12
Jamaal Sears
19-06.00
Valley Vista
11.
10
Elijah Johnson
19-05.00
Verrado
12.
10
Austin Hunter
19-02.00
Faith Lutheran
13.
11
Joseph Romero
19-00.00
Red Mountain
14.
11
Mitchell Warnock
18-11.00
Corona del Sol
14.
10
Phillip Austin
18-11.00
Maricopa
16.
12
Mathew Amezaga
18-08.00
El Paso Burges
17.
12
Max Myles
18-07.00
Boulder Creek
17.
11
Aaron Cook
18-07.00
Verrado
17.
10
Chad Muma
18-07.00
Legend
20.
12
Eiseec Wong
18-06.00
Highlands Ranch
21.
12
Jerry Pedrego
18-05.50
Empire
22.
11
Daely Pentico
18-05.00
Payson
22.
11
Tyler Black
18-05.00
Corona del Sol
24.
11
Garrett Furlong
18-04.00
Coronado
24.
11
Shane Yazzie
18-04.00
Chinle
24.
12
Xavier Jones
18-04.00
Shadow Ridge
24.
12
Tristan Powell
18-04.00
Vista Grande
28.
9
Shawn Hoffman
18-03.00
Prescott
28.
9
Augustine Burch
18-03.00
Veritas Preparatory ...
28.
10
Ryan Beasley
18-03.00
Mesquite
31.
11
Milton Bugg
18-02.00
Williams Field
31.
12
Ben Shultz
18-02.00
Volcano Vista
31.
10
Brandon Farrell
18-02.00
Basha
34.
12
RJ Williams
18-01.00
Gilbert
34.
-
Kyle McCluskey
18-01.00
El Paso Franklin
36.
11
Ray Morales
18-00.00
El Paso Del Valle
36.
10
Joren Davis
18-00.00
Marcos De Niza
36.
10
Erick Meraz
18-00.00
El Paso Del Valle
36.
10
Josef Davis
18-00.00
Chaparral (AZ)
36.
11
Elisha Vaquera
18-00.00
Montezuma Cortez
41.
11
Cotter McAnally
17-11.00
Desert Mountain
42.
10
Michael Brown
17-10.50
Mesquite
42.
11
David Campbell
17-10.50
Valley Christian
44.
11
Stephan Caraway
17-10.00
Westwood
45.
12
Alex Suarez
17-09.00
Payson
45.
12
Ethan Eagerton
17-09.00
Empire
47.
12
Nick Bonilla
17-08.50
Millennium
48.
11
Ian Woods
17-08.00
Queen Creek
49.
11
Alec Young
17-07.50
Saguaro
50.
11
Cameron Young
17-07.00
Saguaro
50.
10
Jameson Henigan
17-07.00
Maricopa
50.
10
Johnny Orozco
17-07.00
El Paso Montwood
50.
11
Chance Benn
17-07.00
Buckeye Union
54.
11
John Paul Beguhl
17-05.50
Tempe Preparatory
55.
9
Isaac Oliver
17-04.00
Millennium
55.
11
Carlos Matamoros
17-04.00
El Paso Burges
57.
11
Eli Villasenor
17-03.00
Douglas
58.
12
Jaren Tansmore
17-02.00
Chandler
59.
11
Kolton Lindemann
17-00.50
El Paso Americas
60.
12
Brenden Joyce
16-11.00
Faith Lutheran
61.
11
Leslie McKinnon
16-09.00
Chaparral (AZ)
62.
12
Jamal Jennings
16-08.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
62.
9
Alejandro Vera-Galaz
16-08.00
Douglas
64.
10
Micah Butte
16-07.00
Legend
65.
11
Tanner Desrosiers
16-05.00
Montezuma Cortez
66.
11
Ethan Kaye
16-04.00
Window Rock
66.
10
Tyson Gilbert
16-04.00
Highlands Ranch
68.
11
Naz Greer
16-01.00
Marcos De Niza
69.
10
Obed Simental
16-00.00
Montezuma Cortez
69.
10
Longman Pyne
16-00.00
Maricopa
71.
11
Jack St Peter
15-11.00
Chandler Preparatory
72.
11
Jimmie Parker
15-10.00
Gilbert Christian
73.
10
Kenny Rosado
15-09.00
Tolleson Union
74.
10
Angel Scoggins
15-07.00
El Paso Ysleta
75.
11
Alex Estrella
15-00.00
El Paso Ysleta
76.
9
Peter Stamp
14-07.00
Veritas Preparatory ...
77.
11
Joseph Ferland
13-04.00
Maricopa
10
Tremaine Henderson
SCR
El Paso Americas
10
Tony Herring
DNS
El Paso Austin
12
Evan Snyder
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Jonathan Jung
DNS
Mingus Union
12
Deshawn Denetdeel
DNS
Window Rock
11
Jimmy Kenyon
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Deon Brown
DNS
South Mountain
12
Michael Tytler
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
12
Marlin Tsinajinnie
DNS
Chinle
11
Cj Holton
DNS
Seton Catholic
11
Amari Hussan Nixon
DNS
Westwood
11
Jake Belnap
DNS
Queen Creek
12
Deiontay Dozier
SCR
McClintock
11
Josh Fish
DNS
Blue Ridge
11
Kaleb Hardin
DNS
Skyline
11
Nick Rounick
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Bryson Cuellar
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
12
Michael Bounds
DNS
Westview
12
Nicholas Villareal
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
12
Isaiah Walton
DNS
St Mary's Catholic
12
Blake Jordan
DNS
Campo Verde
-
Michael Cruz
DNS
El Paso Ysleta
11
Miguel Vasquez
DNS
Tolleson Union
11
Ryan Wynter
DNS
Sahuarita
10
Hector Lopez
DNS
El Paso Austin
10
Elijah Sanders
SCR
Catalina
11
Tavion Allen
DNS
Cesar Chavez
11
Ramazees Severe
DNS
Florence
11
Max Fine
DNS
Williams Field
10
Cameron Russell
DNS
American Leadership ...
11
Ryan Puskas
DNS
Liberty
10
Dontae Lee
DNS
South Mountain
9
Zachary Paterick
DNS
Seton Catholic
12
Fabian Navarro
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Nick Hill
DNS
Desert Mountain
10
Bryan Aispuro
DNS
El Paso Ysleta
12
Ezra Kelly
DNS
Palmer Ridge
12
Trevor Jones
DNS
American Leadership ...
12
Jake Powers
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
9
Mikey Curran
DNS
Juan Diego Catholic
11
Niklas Schubert
DNS
Vista Grande
10
Prince Chan
DNS
Catalina
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Michael Tytler
43-04.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
2.
11
Regis Niyonburyu
42-00.50
Youngker
3.
12
Max Myles
41-05.00
Boulder Creek
4.
11
Isaiah Wood
40-08.00
Red Mountain
4.
11
Knyles Sotomayor
40-08.00
Sahuarita
6.
10
Tyson Gilbert
40-06.75
Highlands Ranch
7.
11
Ian Woods
40-04.00
Queen Creek
8.
12
Zane Whiting
40-00.00
Queen Creek
9.
12
Nick Bonilla
39-07.00
Millennium
10.
11
Nehemiah Brown
39-06.75
Youngker
11.
12
Xavier Jones
39-02.00
Shadow Ridge
12.
12
Samir Fierro
38-11.00
Millennium
13.
12
Trevion Campbell
38-08.00
Shadow Ridge
13.
10
Pablo Bello
38-08.00
Douglas
15.
9
Jacob Myles
38-07.50
Boulder Creek
16.
12
Emillio Rodriguez
38-07.00
Verrado
17.
10
Devin Parady
38-06.50
Maricopa
18.
12
Kyle Downey
38-03.00
Mesquite
18.
11
Austin Wagner
38-03.00
Montezuma Cortez
20.
10
Tyler Neuhauser
38-02.00
Faith Lutheran
21.
9
Peyton Turnage
38-00.00
Highlands Ranch
22.
11
Michael Montaño
37-10.00
Empire
23.
11
Jacob Lasalle
37-09.00
Desert Mountain
23.
11
Tanis Davis
37-09.00
Desert Ridge
25.
11
Daysen Miller
37-08.00
Verrado
26.
10
Jack Wickens
37-06.00
Red Mountain
27.
12
Derrik Slade
37-03.00
American Leadership ...
28.
10
Johnny Orozco
37-02.00
El Paso Montwood
29.
10
Micah Butte
37-01.00
Legend
30.
9
Augustine Burch
37-00.50
Veritas Preparatory ...
31.
9
Kurt Duecker
37-00.00
Mountain Pointe
32.
11
Daely Pentico
36-10.00
Payson
33.
10
Joren Davis
36-09.00
Marcos De Niza
33.
9
Gage Galloway
36-09.00
Valley Christian
35.
10
Gabe Martin
36-06.00
Empire
36.
10
Nicholas Clark
36-05.00
El Paso Austin
37.
12
Oluwatosin Babarinde
36-04.00
Brophy College Prep
38.
12
Anthony Harris
36-03.00
Apollo
39.
10
Jameson Henigan
35-10.50
Maricopa
40.
10
Justin Akinsipe
35-07.00
Basha
41.
10
Bobby Silva
35-06.50
El Paso Riverside
42.
11
Shane Yazzie
35-05.00
Chinle
42.
11
Nate Johnson
35-05.00
Shadow Ridge
44.
11
John Paul Beguhl
35-04.00
Tempe Preparatory
44.
10
DiAndre Terry
35-04.00
Payson
46.
12
Michael Majercin
35-03.50
Saguaro
47.
10
Ryan Chou
35-01.50
Millennium
48.
9
William Roberts
34-09.00
McClintock
49.
9
Ethan Jones
34-08.00
Valley Christian
50.
11
Jack St Peter
34-07.50
Chandler Preparatory
51.
11
Devin Gomez
34-07.00
El Paso Riverside
52.
12
Zachary Sanwick
34-01.00
Prescott
53.
9
Tommy Deming
33-11.00
Blue Ridge
54.
9
Marc Duncan
33-10.00
El Paso Del Valle
55.
12
Luis Siqueiros
33-09.00
Tolleson Union
56.
12
RJ Williams
33-08.00
Gilbert
57.
11
Naz Greer
33-07.50
Marcos De Niza
58.
11
Zach Ho-Ching
33-05.50
El Paso Austin
59.
10
George Webster
33-04.00
McClintock
60.
11
Anderson Westphal
32-10.00
Chandler Preparatory
61.
11
Thorne Wolfenbarger
32-09.00
Faith Lutheran
12
Evan Snyder
DNS
Mingus Union
11
Joseph Ferland
SCR
Maricopa
10
Jayzen Armstrong
SCR
Vista Grande
12
Dimontae Williams
DNS
Vista Grande
11
Keandre Revels
DNS
South Mountain
11
Deon Brown
DNS
South Mountain
11
Alex Estrella
SCR
El Paso Ysleta
11
Nick Rounick
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Jake Belnap
DNS
Queen Creek
12
Marlin Tsinajinnie
DNS
Chinle
12
Michael Bounds
DNS
Westview
12
Blake Jordan
DNS
Campo Verde
12
Isaiah Walton
DNS
St Mary's Catholic
10
Soloman Enis
DNS
North Canyon
12
TJ Walker
DNS
Marcos De Niza
9
Andrew Oei
SCR
Veritas Preparatory ...
11
Blake Wojcik
DNS
Willow Canyon
11
Alejandro Stabreff
DNS
Mingus Union
12
Sean Williams
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Bryce Newingham
SCR
Tolleson Union
12
Stephen Yazzie
SCR
Window Rock
11
Keshaun Williams
SCR
Window Rock
9
Ammon St. Gelais
DNS
American Leadership ...
12
Jake Powers
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
11
Rene Romero
SCR
Douglas
10
Andrew Timmons
DNS
Legend
10
Trey Yarbrough
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
10
Roman Gandarilla
DNS
Williams Field
10
Mason Toyne
DNS
Seton Catholic
10
Prince Chan
DNS
Catalina
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyisa Waite
12.61a
Gilbert
2.
12
Amy Campbell
12.97a
Montezuma Cortez
3.
-
Tyeanna Dumas
12.99a
Millennium
3.
12
Kaitlyn May
12.99a
Verrado
5.
12
Ivy Cotton
13.09a
St Mary's Catholic
6.
10
Bisola Ojeniyi
13.11a
Xavier College Prepa...
7.
11
Kymori Henderson
13.15a
South Mountain
7.
11
Miyah Ursery
13.15a
Valley Vista
9.
9
Sky Black
13.16a
Sandra Day O'Connor
10.
9
Alaya Walton
13.19a
Basha
11.
9
Emma Hayden
13.22a
Seton Catholic
12.
9
Reina Ferra
13.25a
Desert Vista
13.
-
Lazarie Lemon
13.28a
El Paso Montwood
14.
9
Blaine Aberra
13.29a
Sandra Day O'Connor
15.
10
Natteya Jamison
13.30a
Campo Verde
16.
12
Kelsey Valdez
13.31a
Sandra Day O'Connor
17.
12
Aranza Fons
13.32a
El Paso Montwood
18.
10
Aimee Anderson
13.36a
Desert Mountain
18.
10
Kendyll Lurry
13.36a
Williams Field
20.
11
Arianne Morin
13.38a
Saguaro
21.
10
Haylee Saucedo
13.41a
El Paso Del Valle
22.
9
Emily Uhlenkott
13.42a
Basha
23.
10
Tariyah Frieson
13.44a
Millennium
24.
11
Becca Curran
13.46a
Juan Diego Catholic
25.
11
Katherine Pettet
13.50a
Highlands Ranch
26.
9
Payton Barr
13.51a
Williams Field
27.
12
Divyne Smith
13.52a
Dobson
28.
9
Alayja Reynolds
13.53a
Maricopa
29.
11
Alycia Bukartek
13.55a
Chandler Preparatory
29.
10
Destiny Castaneda
13.55a
El Paso Austin
29.
12
Ajia Barnes
13.55a
Empire
32.
-
Tyreanna Dumas
13.57a
Millennium
33.
12
Veronica Bailey
13.59a
El Paso Franklin
34.
10
Denim Maldonado
13.62a
Mesquite
35.
10
Jakayla Shaw
13.63a
Maricopa
36.
10
Mane Amos
13.64a
Buckeye Union
37.
11
Samantha Arellano
13.65a
Douglas
37.
9
Shantine DeMasse
13.65a
Highlands Ranch
39.
12
Hannah Arnoldi
13.66a
Legend
40.
9
Brianna Brown
13.68a
Tolleson Union
41.
12
Alajia Thornton
13.69a
Vista Grande
41.
10
Alyssa Huey
13.69a
Legend
43.
12
Sheala Pennington
13.71a
Cesar Chavez
44.
9
Madison Zarley
13.72a
Coronado
44.
9
Liz Ayube
13.72a
El Paso Burges
46.
9
Haley Johnson
13.73a
Corona del Sol
47.
11
Anahi Ruiz
13.74a
Sahuarita
48.
12
Amber Bencomo
13.75a
St Mary's Catholic
49.
11
Kaylee Chambers
13.76a
El Paso Eastwood
49.
9
Samaria Johnson
13.76a
South Mountain
49.
10
Chelsey Taboy
13.76a
Boulder Creek
51.
12
McKayla Durfield
13.77a
Saguaro
52.
11
DaQwazjha Lee
13.79a
Youngker
52.
12
Gabrielle Walker
13.79a
Mesquite
54.
9
Kenashalee Kerr
13.80a
Queen Creek
55.
9
Myreanna Bebe
13.81a
Queen Creek
56.
12
Taryn North
13.86a
Payson
56.
12
Stella Nunez
13.86a
Westwood
58.
9
Brianna Clark
13.88a
Sandra Day O'Connor
59.
11
Reese Pettyford
13.92a
Chaparral (AZ)
59.
12
Karizza Smith
13.92a
Valley Vista
61.
10
Katelyn Winter
13.93a
Mesquite
61.
11
Brianne Zubiate
13.93a
El Paso Burges
63.
9
Meg Horvath
13.94a
Corona del Sol
64.
10
Melahni Washington
13.96a
Marcos De Niza
65.
10
Emma Reutter
13.97a
Red Mountain
66.
9
Mackenzie Morris
13.98a
Bradshaw Mountain
67.
11
Paige Campbell
14.00a
Prescott
68.
10
Hannah Craig
14.02a
El Paso Franklin
69.
12
Emily Stanfield
14.06a
Chandler Preparatory
70.
12
Shonteria Collins
14.09a
Vista Grande
71.
9
Emily Martinez
14.10a
Shadow Ridge
72.
9
Morgan Cryder
14.12a
Tempe Preparatory
72.
12
Angelica Miranda
14.12a
Tempe
74.
11
Delaynee Bowman
14.13a
Payson
75.
11
Anna Ewoniuk
14.14a
Juan Diego Catholic
76.
9
Destinay Harris
14.16a
El Paso Riverside
77.
11
Lisette Hernandez
14.18a
Tolleson Union
78.
11
Kasey Harper
14.19a
Desert Ridge
79.
10
Leilah Vigil
14.20a
Highlands Ranch
79.
11
Kayla Umali
14.20a
Queen Creek
81.
9
Tynella Thorton
14.22a
Cesar Chavez
81.
12
Herseleide Terrazas
14.22a
El Paso Del Valle
83.
11
Shelby Lax
14.25a
Verrado
84.
10
Summer Suttell
14.27a
Gilbert Christian
85.
10
Katelyn Prouty
14.35a
Mingus Union
86.
9
Haley Higgins
14.36a
Mountain View Marana
87.
9
Rebakah Logan
14.43a
Prescott
87.
10
Cecilia Castro
14.43a
Tempe
89.
Faith Goodwin
14.45a
El Paso Andress
90.
11
Diamonique Thompson
14.48a
Westwood
91.
11
Ariana Olmos
14.51a
Empire
92.
11
Tiara Arias
14.54a
Douglas
93.
9
Jasmin Smith
14.55a
Dobson
93.
10
Shelby Nichols-Vaughn
14.55a
Boulder Creek
95.
10
Alohna Taylor
14.58a
Marcos De Niza
96.
9
Ellie Franzone
14.59a
Sahuarita
97.
9
Ashley Armenta
14.60a
Mountain Ridge
98.
10
Angel Dickson
14.64a
Window Rock
99.
10
Ashley Samaniego
14.70a
El Paso Ysleta
100.
12
Shinique Nez
14.72a
Tuba City
101.
11
Whitney Weaver
14.73a
Mountain View Marana
102.
11
Mackenna Jung
14.74a
Mingus Union
103.
9
Isabelle Boyle
14.80a
Veritas Preparatory ...
104.
10
Kymberly Pablo
14.86a
Window Rock
105.
-
Stephanie Vargas
14.88a
El Paso Ysleta
106.
11
Jade Goodwill
14.89a
Window Rock
107.
11
Sydney Werbach
14.90a
Mountain Ridge
108.
10
Olivia Brown
14.93a
American Leadership ...
109.
-
India Jones
14.96a
El Paso Austin
110.
12
Kayla Lameman
14.99a
Tuba City
111.
9
Kellie Wilcock
15.09a
Blue Ridge
112.
10
Kierstin Thigpen
15.19a
Tempe Preparatory
113.
9
Jocselys Nieves
15.28a
Youngker
114.
9
Rory McQueen
15.52a
Bradshaw Mountain
115.
9
Nataliana Espinosa
15.89a
Veritas Preparatory ...
116.
-
Haleigh Montoya
16.01a
El Paso Ysleta
117.
Jaycee Williams
16.25a
Chinle
118.
-
Alondra Arango
17.43a
El Paso Riverside
9
Charlotte Wightman
DNS
Gilbert
10
Emily Casey
DNS
Tempe Preparatory
9
Mayson Heyninck
DNS
Valley Christian
11
Angel Ortega
DNS
Vista Grande
10
Tori Zebb
DNS
Gilbert Christian
12
Anika Weisbrod
DNS
Scottsdale Prep
10
Tiana Turner
DNS
North Canyon
12
Catalina Norton-Abad
DNS
Skyline
9
Ajanae Lacy
DNS
Buckeye Union
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Sky Black
26.86a
Sandra Day O'Connor
2.
9
Emma Hayden
26.91a
Seton Catholic
3.
-
Lazarie Lemon
27.02a
El Paso Montwood
4.
9
Jacquelyn Candito
27.26a
Empire
5.
12
Amy Campbell
27.31a
Montezuma Cortez
6.
10
Molly Courtright
27.33a
Prescott
7.
11
Lynsie Fike
27.47a
Red Mountain
8.
11
Arianne Morin
27.48a
Saguaro
9.
12
Kaitlyn May
27.49a
Verrado
10.
9
Aris Reyes-Lukins
27.56a
Williams Field
11.
12
Mariah Fredregill
27.66a
El Paso Franklin
12.
10
Natteya Jamison
27.72a
Campo Verde
13.
11
Kymori Henderson
27.73a
South Mountain
14.
11
Maely St. Gelais
27.76a
Queen Creek
15.
10
Emily Utz
27.81a
Saguaro
1.
12
Amber Bencomo
27.82a
St Mary's Catholic
16.
12
Carli Meis
27.82a
Legend
17.
12
Isela Molina
27.83a
El Paso Franklin
3.
9
Morgan Cryder
27.87a
Tempe Preparatory
18.
10
Alexa Leyva
27.87a
El Paso Burges
18.
10
Tariyah Frieson
27.87a
Millennium
20.
11
Shanise Cunningham
27.90a
Apollo
21.
12
Sophia Bruckner
27.91a
McClintock
21.
12
Lexi Madison
27.91a
Desert Ridge
23.
11
Becca Curran
27.96a
Juan Diego Catholic
23.
9
Kyriana Chambo
27.96a
Highlands Ranch
25.
9
Morgan Short
27.97a
Montezuma Cortez
26.
12
Ivy Cotton
27.99a
St Mary's Catholic
27.
9
Ebani Acedo
28.05a
Campo Verde
28.
12
Ajia Barnes
28.07a
Empire
29.
10
Mane Amos
28.18a
Buckeye Union
30.
9
Jo-el Banini
28.20a
Sandra Day O'Connor
31.
10
Mariah Sheppard
28.21a
Cesar Chavez
32.
11
Caitlyn Isenberg
28.22a
Desert Vista
33.
9
Shannon Coutre
28.24a
Maricopa
34.
10
Lauren Tobias
28.26a
Shadow Ridge
35.
10
Alyssa Huey
28.31a
Legend
35.
9
Kenashalee Kerr
28.31a
Queen Creek
37.
9
Alayja Reynolds
28.34a
Maricopa
38.
11
Kaylee Chambers
28.40a
El Paso Eastwood
39.
11
Katherine Pettet
28.41a
Highlands Ranch
40.
12
Gabrielle Walker
28.46a
Mesquite
41.
10
Madison Young
28.52a
Basha
42.
12
Kuianna Lewis-Gonzales
28.53a
Sahuarita
42.
9
Makenna Dytko
28.53a
American Leadership ...
42.
10
Tori Zebb
28.53a
Gilbert Christian
45.
11
Samantha Arellano
28.55a
Douglas
46.
11
Kayla Sklar
28.56a
Scottsdale Prep
47.
12
Alajia Thornton
28.62a
Vista Grande
48.
11
Jasmine Collins
28.63a
Corona del Sol
49.
9
Mackenzie Morris
28.68a
Bradshaw Mountain
50.
10
Sarah Butler
28.71a
Faith Lutheran
51.
11
Reese Pettyford
28.76a
Chaparral (AZ)
52.
12
Anissa Torres-Jordan
28.77a
Vista Grande
53.
10
Donnisha Henry
28.84a
South Mountain
54.
9
Brianna Clark
28.88a
Sandra Day O'Connor
54.
10
Chelsey Taboy
28.88a
Boulder Creek
56.
11
Lauren Marenco
28.91a
El Paso Burges
57.
9
Sydney White
28.98a
Boulder Creek
58.
11
DaQwazjha Lee
29.09a
Youngker
59.
11
Juliana Ortiz
29.11a
Sahuarita
60.
10
Katelyn Winter
29.14a
Mesquite
60.
12
Hannah Arnoldi
29.14a
Legend
62.
12
Nicole Palacios
29.19a
Douglas
63.
9
Trinity McCain
29.23a
Montezuma Cortez
64.
10
Jakayla Shaw
29.28a
Maricopa
64.
11
Paige Campbell
29.28a
Prescott
66.
9
Madison Zarley
29.29a
Coronado
67.
10
Emma Reutter
29.32a
Red Mountain
68.
10
Camille Gale
29.42a
Highlands Ranch
69.
10
Zariah Jernigan
29.51a
Verrado
69.
10
Melahni Washington
29.51a
Marcos De Niza
71.
10
Sydney Kelley
29.60a
Coronado
72.
9
Ashley Armenta
29.62a
Mountain Ridge
72.
Lela Womack
29.62a
El Paso Andress
74.
12
Amanda Sarabia
29.66a
El Paso Eastwood
75.
11
Diamonique Thompson
29.69a
Westwood
76.
12
Natalie Noriega
29.74a
Desert Mountain
77.
11
Marissa Montelongo
29.84a
El Paso Austin
78.
Maronica Womack
29.91a
El Paso Andress
79.
10
Leah Christian
30.15a
El Paso Austin
80.
11
Asli Burnham Walker
30.17a
Tempe
16.
12
Divyne Smith
30.20a
Dobson
81.
10
Dayna Davis
30.20a
Mountain View Marana
82.
11
Anna Ewoniuk
30.22a
Juan Diego Catholic
46.
9
Liz Ayube
30.25a
El Paso Burges
83.
10
Daisy Peters
30.25a
American Leadership ...
83.
-
Germany Jones
30.25a
El Paso Ysleta
85.
9
Kiemya Williams
30.38a
Marcos De Niza
86.
9
Hannah Goldman
30.42a
Payson
87.
9
Isabelle Boyle
30.46a
Veritas Preparatory ...
20.
9
Anahi Bustamante
30.50a
Catalina
88.
9
Angelia Hardemon-Wilson
30.50a
Westwood
89.
11
Mackenna Jung
30.51a
Mingus Union
90.
10
Hannah DeVore
30.54a
Mingus Union
21.
10
Michelle Quiggle
30.69a
Gilbert
91.
10
Kamryn North
30.69a
Payson
92.
12
Katherine Vega
30.70a
Youngker
93.
11
Katrina Roan
30.71a
Window Rock
94.
11
El Leya Tortice
31.09a
Blue Ridge
95.
12
Shinique Nez
31.37a
Tuba City
96.
10
Kierstin Thigpen
31.49a
Tempe Preparatory
97.
12
Kayla Lameman
31.55a
Tuba City
60.
12
Kyanna Bruner
32.62a
Bradshaw Mountain
98.
11
Eva Cruz
32.62a
El Paso Riverside
99.
11
Alexa Kowalski
33.15a
Valley Christian
62.
9
Ajanae Lacy
34.28a
Buckeye Union
100.
Jaycee Williams
34.28a
Chinle
12
Sheala Pennington
DNS
Cesar Chavez
11
Hailey Larsen
DNS
Williams Field
10
Tiana Turner
DNS
North Canyon
10
Kelsie Schiefelbein
DNS
Liberty
12
Valerie Sutton
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Holly Johnson
DNS
Mingus Union
11
Kassidy Hampton
DNS
Dobson
9
Leila Grant
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
12
Cydeni Carter
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
9
Kenya Coburn
DNS
Mountain Pointe
10
Mackenzie Huggins
DNS
North Canyon
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jacquelyn Candito
1:01.78a
Empire
2.
9
Aris Reyes-Lukins
1:02.12a
Williams Field
3.
11
Alexia Marsh
1:02.33a
Tolleson Union
4.
11
Abby Davison
1:02.34a
Queen Creek
5.
9
Claire Pescatore
1:02.35a
Desert Mountain
6.
10
Sonja Rao
1:02.55a
Scottsdale Prep
7.
12
Kelsey Valdez
1:02.68a
Sandra Day O'Connor
8.
10
Yolanda Sanchez
1:02.99a
Apollo
9.
10
Abby Moon
1:03.12a
Chaparral (AZ)
10.
9
Alexandra Cockett
1:03.34a
Verrado
11.
9
Emma Carlson
1:03.61a
Chaparral (AZ)
12.
10
Alexandra Bocian
1:03.68a
Desert Mountain
13.
10
Mariah Sheppard
1:03.92a
Cesar Chavez
13.
10
Ji'Mya Chambers
1:03.92a
Westview
15.
12
Qualia Coleman
1:04.03a
Sandra Day O'Connor
16.
10
Dalia Orozco
1:04.24a
El Paso Americas
17.
11
Luisianna Barrios
1:04.27a
Douglas
18.
10
Esther Franklin
1:04.44a
El Paso Montwood
19.
12
Jada Wright
1:04.81a
Maricopa
20.
-
Tyreanna Dumas
1:04.88a
Millennium
21.
9
Soraya Holley
1:05.02a
Desert Vista
22.
10
Regina Schuster
1:05.14a
Montezuma Cortez
23.
Caitlyn McGill
1:05.16a
El Paso Andress
24.
12
Areana Saldivar
1:05.19a
El Paso Americas
25.
11
Lauren Marenco
1:05.33a
El Paso Burges
26.
11
Sarahie Torres
1:05.34a
Tolleson Union
27.
12
Carli Meis
1:05.35a
Legend
28.
11
Mercedes Oakes
1:05.46a
Buckeye Union
29.
11
Becca Curran
1:05.50a
Juan Diego Catholic
30.
10
Camille Gale
1:05.54a
Highlands Ranch
31.
11
Jackie Cuanda
1:05.55a
El Paso Eastwood
32.
11
Daisy Vargas
1:05.61a
El Paso Del Valle
33.
9
Olivia Mountain
1:05.74a
Chandler Preparatory
34.
11
Kelly Conard
1:05.79a
Mountain Pointe
35.
12
Taryn North
1:05.81a
Payson
36.
9
Sydney White
1:05.89a
Boulder Creek
37.
12
Susan Ruskin
1:06.00a
Saguaro
38.
11
Elizabeth Ardelt
1:06.15a
Mountain Ridge
39.
11
Maya Ramos
1:06.19a
Shadow Ridge
40.
12
Lataya Foreman
1:06.21a
El Paso Montwood
41.
11
Juliana Ortiz
1:06.28a
Sahuarita
42.
12
Kristine Candelaria
1:06.53a
Montezuma Cortez
43.
10
Katie Yelifari
1:06.58a
Empire
44.
9
Tessa Cruse
1:06.62a
Mesquite
45.
9
Calista Kistler
1:06.70a
Xavier College Prepa...
46.
10
Samantha Shen
1:06.78a
Saguaro
47.
11
Nikki Amavisca
1:06.91a
Faith Lutheran
48.
12
Helen Berkeley Clark
1:06.95a
McClintock
49.
9
Sydni Nedza
1:07.01a
Desert Vista
50.
11
Kara Burrell
1:07.10a
Verrado
51.
10
Raelynne George
1:07.13a
El Paso Burges
52.
12
Katelyn St. Gelais
1:07.15a
Queen Creek
53.
11
Kayla Umali
1:07.18a
Queen Creek
54.
9
Paige Mariscal
1:07.31a
Douglas
55.
10
Catherine Casey
1:07.49a
Mesquite
56.
12
TKayla Baker
1:07.56a
Williams Field
57.
12
Marbella Dominguez-Gil
1:07.66a
Corona del Sol
58.
11
Shannen Kelly
1:07.70a
Gilbert Christian
59.
9
Kenna McMahan
1:07.80a
Prescott
60.
9
Meghan Barney
1:07.88a
Veritas Preparatory ...
61.
11
Evelyn Rito
1:08.05a
El Paso Austin
62.
Kiesha Williams
1:08.27a
El Paso Andress
62.
Kiesha Williams
1:08.27a
63.
10
Annelise De Lara
1:08.38a
El Paso Del Valle
64.
10
Hannah Craig
1:08.78a
El Paso Franklin
65.
9
Taylor Goodyear
1:08.83a
Desert Ridge
66.
11
Iliana Ayers
1:08.95a
El Paso Austin
67.
11
Emily Meyer
1:09.09a
Vista Grande
68.
11
Katrina Roan
1:09.16a
Window Rock
69.
11
Ellione Williams
1:09.21a
McClintock
70.
10
Rikia Hampton
1:09.53a
South Mountain
71.
12
Desirae Campos
1:09.77a
Tempe
72.
9
Morgan Goodyear
1:09.89a
Desert Ridge
73.
11
Jessica Erran
1:10.46a
Tempe
74.
11
Christa Lopez
1:10.55a
Chandler Preparatory
74.
11
Dana Sullivan
1:10.55a
Gilbert Christian
76.
9
Johnna Godzich
1:10.76a
Veritas Preparatory ...
77.
10
Sydney Kelley
1:10.79a
Coronado
78.
12
Brianna Shinn
1:10.98a
Basha
79.
10
Jennifer Sanchez
1:11.15a
Mesquite
80.
11
Makenzie Keiser
1:11.49a
Highlands Ranch
81.
10
Desiree Garcia
1:11.65a
Florence
82.
9
Ihana Livingston
1:11.72a
Mingus Union
83.
10
Tawny Jodie
1:12.36a
Window Rock
84.
10
Sydney Vaughn
1:13.29a
Hamilton
85.
10
Aketzalli Chavez
1:13.35a
Campo Verde
86.
11
El Leya Tortice
1:13.59a
Blue Ridge
87.
12
Ivy Cotton
1:14.91a
St Mary's Catholic
88.
9
Emily Martinez
1:15.15a
Shadow Ridge
89.
9
Ankita Puri
1:15.39a
Hamilton
90.
9
Angelia Hardemon-Wilson
1:15.49a
Westwood
91.
9
Zoe Reimer
1:16.22a
Mountain Ridge
92.
11
Samantha Scott
1:21.93a
El Paso Eastwood
93.
9
Alondra Araujo
1:22.21a
Maricopa
94.
11
Anna Ewoniuk
1:24.75a
Juan Diego Catholic
95.
11
Mia Fanene
1:33.04a
Marcos De Niza
10
Gloria Montano
DNS
Catalina
10
Emily Mingione
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
12
Carley Cook
DNS
Santa Fe
12
Kyanna Bruner
DNS
Bradshaw Mountain
10
Sidney Rhymes
DNS
Buckeye Union
10
Jada Gray
DNS
Chandler
9
Sky Black
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Samantha Deane
2:24.78a
Verrado
2.
12
Megan Goettl
2:30.27a
Mingus Union
2.
10
Katherine Camberg
2:30.27a
Tempe Preparatory
3.
10
Danyella Miranda
2:33.45a
Tempe
4.
9
Cate McAnaugh
2:33.53a
Boulder Creek
5.
12
Iris Carbajal
2:33.94a
Skyline
6.
12
Lauren Cole
2:35.33a
Saguaro
7.
10
Parker Williams
2:36.07a
Scottsdale Prep
8.
11
Brooke Kish
2:36.42a
Desert Ridge
9.
11
Lianna Gomez
2:36.65a
Mountain View Marana
10.
12
Briana Trevino
2:36.66a
Seton Catholic
11.
9
Blair Sohren
2:36.88a
Sandra Day O'Connor
12.
11
Bethany Whitehead
2:37.38a
Desert Mountain
13.
12
Joanie Carosello
2:37.95a
Seton Catholic
14.
9
Gabrielle Sepulveda
2:38.11a
Saguaro
15.
9
Holley Hansen
2:38.12a
Desert Vista
16.
11
Nicole Sanford
2:38.22a
Greenway
17.
11
Natalie Brockman
2:38.45a
Red Mountain
18.
12
Ashly Hale
2:38.52a
Queen Creek
19.
12
Jennifer Guiterez
2:38.57a
Queen Creek
20.
10
Andrea Perez
2:38.66a
El Paso Franklin
21.
11
Kirsten Pedroza
2:38.69a
El Paso Montwood
22.
11
Hanna Hall
2:38.71a
Florence
23.
11
Nikki Amavisca
2:39.20a
Faith Lutheran
23.
11
Morgan Mower
2:39.20a
Desert Mountain
25.
9
Sanannah Bockmiller
2:39.31a
Millennium
26.
10
Sarah Van Rijn
2:39.37a
Gilbert Christian
27.
10
Allison Moorhead
2:39.84a
Highlands Ranch
28.
11
Emily Cusumano
2:40.09a
Millennium
29.
10
Emily Wilcox
2:40.23a
Boulder Creek
30.
11
Grace Kallner
2:40.40a
Chaparral (AZ)
31.
11
Brooke Sorensen
2:40.60a
Red Mountain
32.
10
Isela Enriquez
2:40.70a
Verrado
33.
11
Kara Zahariades
2:40.75a
Greenway
34.
11
Lauryn Herrera
2:41.20a
El Paso Burges
35.
10
Emma Thissen
2:41.35a
Montezuma Cortez
36.
-
Kimberly Melton
2:41.74a
El Paso Franklin
37.
11
Shelby Huber
2:41.76a
Mountain View Marana
38.
10
Rachel Field
2:41.78a
Gilbert Christian
39.
10
Taylor Murphy
2:41.86a
Window Rock
40.
11
Victoria Rayan
2:41.97a
Sahuarita
41.
10
Jessie Reynolds
2:42.26a
Queen Creek
42.
10
Ella Mansur
2:43.38a
Sandra Day O'Connor
43.
12
MacKenzie Mann
2:43.56a
Payson
44.
12
Shante Slender
2:43.77a
Westwood
45.
9
Hannah Aldrich
2:44.10a
Chandler Preparatory
46.
12
Morgan Johnson
2:44.11a
Basha
47.
11
Leanore Jimenez
2:44.30a
El Paso Burges
48.
9
Taylor Brade
2:44.95a
Payson
49.
10
Rihanna Teggart
2:44.97a
Vista Grande
50.
11
Iliana Ayers
2:45.29a
El Paso Austin
51.
11
Ari Lezama
2:45.35a
El Paso Eastwood
52.
10
Alana Lumarque
2:45.45a
Millennium
53.
10
Dhalilah Jaime
2:45.48a
Shadow Ridge
54.
12
Amie Town
2:46.65a
Buckeye Union
55.
9
Paola Gutierrez
2:46.68a
El Paso Del Valle
56.
9
Hannah Nelson
2:46.72a
Legend
57.
10
Caitlin O'Dell
2:46.97a
Desert Ridge
58.
11
Emily Smith
2:47.07a
Legend
59.
9
Katherine Seigler
2:48.04a
Prescott
60.
9
Alexa Hill
2:49.18a
Shadow Ridge
61.
11
Makenna Karhoff
2:49.33a
Mesquite
45.
11
Abigail Amos
2:49.69a
Valley Vista
62.
12
Cerena Reeves
2:49.69a
Valley Vista
63.
11
Brenda Padilla
2:50.09a
Vista Grande
64.
9
Katherine O'Connor
2:50.24a
Veritas Preparatory ...
65.
10
Elizabeth Vaca
2:50.66a
El Paso Ysleta
66.
11
Makenzie Keiser
2:51.24a
Highlands Ranch
67.
10
Desiree Garcia
2:52.21a
Florence
68.
10
Kayla Tso
2:53.16a
Chinle
69.
12
Jazmin Ponce Moreno
2:53.87a
Westwood
70.
12
Cynthia Castillejo
2:54.63a
Williams Field
71.
11
Kathryn Meyers
2:54.73a
Marcos De Niza
72.
10
Amber Fowler
2:55.68a
Cesar Chavez
72.
11
Elizabeth Salas
2:55.68a
Williams Field
74.
10
Darian Davis
2:56.71a
Chinle
75.
11
Geneveive Gaylor
2:57.06a
Tempe Preparatory
76.
11
Amanda Macial
2:57.10a
Maricopa
77.
9
Anahi Santibanez
2:58.07a
El Paso Del Valle
78.
11
Olivia Hazard
3:01.56a
Blue Ridge
79.
10
Symantha Ramos
3:02.52a
Tempe
80.
9
Leah Woods
3:02.87a
Marcos De Niza
81.
10
Sarah Viders
3:03.43a
Highlands Ranch
82.
10
Abigale Hernandez
3:04.64a
Westview
83.
10
Mary Hald
3:05.34a
Prescott
84.
12
Mallory Maas
3:06.09a
Dobson
85.
10
Shayla Yazzie
3:06.40a
Dobson
86.
11
Tori Martin
3:06.74a
Maricopa
87.
9
Manifique Bigirimana
3:09.04a
Catalina
88.
9
Jessica Tabor
3:09.78a
American Leadership ...
89.
12
Kyra Hermanson
3:11.09a
Marcos De Niza
90.
11
Angelique Ntirampeba
3:12.78a
Catalina
9
MaKayla Howe
DNS
Westview
10
Jordan Kettring
DNS
American Leadership ...
11
Lesly Perez
DNS
Tolleson Union
12
Nathania Duarte
DNS
Sahuarita
12
Hannah Sanchez
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
11
Hailey Barnum
DNS
Valley Christian
11
Rachel Valentine
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Regina Schuster
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
12
Areana Saldivar
DNS
El Paso Americas
11
Jayla Valderas
DNS
Hamilton
9
Meg Babcock
DNS
Mingus Union
9
Makayla Callier
DNS
Faith Lutheran
11
Sierra Sweeney
DNS
Santa Fe
11
Jaicee Morrow
DNS
Mountain Ridge
9
Taylor Mollenhour
DNS
Mountain Ridge
12
Abby Greenleaf
DNS
Payson
12
Kendall Williams
DNS
Skyline
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Savannah Neu
5:40.59a
Verrado
2.
11
Paola Ortiz
5:41.09a
El Paso Franklin
3.
11
Miranda Vega
5:42.34a
El Paso Eastwood
4.
9
Carlene Hamilton
5:45.69a
Skyline
5.
12
Jennifer Guiterez
5:46.49a
Queen Creek
6.
11
Hanna Hall
5:46.92a
Florence
7.
12
Megan Goettl
5:48.03a
Mingus Union
8.
9
Daleny Vaughn
5:49.30a
Mountain View Marana
9.
10
Cybelle Cozart
5:52.26a
Corona del Sol
10.
Kellie Starr
5:52.69a
El Paso Andress
11.
10
Rebekah Neu
5:52.77a
Verrado
12.
11
Alexus Navarro
5:54.08a
Queen Creek
13.
9
Elisa Gailey
5:57.02a
Mesquite
14.
10
Kine Miltun
5:57.25a
Williams Field
15.
11
Madison Abercrombie
5:57.33a
Basha
16.
11
Sky Williamson
5:58.94a
Millennium
17.
10
Sabrina King
5:59.77a
El Paso Eastwood
18.
10
Rachel Field
5:59.80a
Gilbert Christian
19.
10
Katie Wick
5:59.81a
Scottsdale Prep
20.
12
Courtney Crawford
6:00.11a
Empire
21.
11
Kaylie Smithson
6:00.32a
Red Mountain
22.
9
Priscilla Inostroza
6:00.34a
El Paso Del Valle
23.
11
Lauren Potter
6:00.71a
Boulder Creek
24.
11
LeRaya Black
6:01.81a
Tuba City
25.
12
Tori Woods
6:01.87a
Empire
26.
11
Haili Grossthal
6:02.09a
Valley Christian
27.
11
Ashley Sharpe
6:02.69a
Red Mountain
28.
10
Abby Howk
6:02.73a
Gilbert
29.
10
Lauren Stokes
6:03.16a
El Paso Franklin
30.
11
Sierra Sweeney
6:03.89a
Santa Fe
31.
11
Brooke Kish
6:04.28a
Desert Ridge
32.
10
Guadelupe Pina
6:04.42a
Greenway
33.
11
Tyara Roberts
6:04.56a
Basha
34.
9
Hannah Nelson
6:04.93a
Legend
35.
10
Jackie Aguilar
6:05.16a
El Paso Americas
18.
11
Mariana Arroyo Flores
6:05.23a
Westwood
36.
12
Julie Pham
6:05.23a
Millennium
37.
9
Hannah Aldrich
6:05.32a
Chandler Preparatory
38.
11
Victoria Rayan
6:05.68a
Sahuarita
39.
11
Bianca De Santos
6:06.79a
El Paso Montwood
40.
10
Megan Falls
6:07.09a
Saguaro
41.
12
Jada Wright
6:07.33a
Maricopa
42.
10
Katherine Camberg
6:09.27a
Tempe Preparatory
43.
12
Michaela Luna
6:09.53a
Valley Vista
44.
9
Skylar Klemmer
6:10.05a
Skyline
45.
12
Emeri Melendez
6:11.84a
Douglas
46.
9
Mayley Johnson
6:11.87a
American Leadership ...
47.
10
Kyra Ball
6:12.47a
Payson
48.
12
Abby Greenleaf
6:12.58a
Payson
29.
9
Molly Hilarides
6:12.78a
Queen Creek
49.
10
Maddie Ambrosio
6:12.78a
Queen Creek
50.
11
Emily Seigle
6:13.28a
Faith Lutheran
51.
-
Leanna Carroll
6:13.78a
Mesquite
52.
11
Hailey Barnum
6:14.00a
Valley Christian
53.
10
Kaitlynn Martinez
6:14.43a
Chinle
54.
9
Savanna Cody
6:16.39a
Gilbert Christian
55.
10
Rihanna Teggart
6:16.46a
Vista Grande
56.
10
Anna Gorman
6:17.49a
Valley Christian
57.
10
Desiree Garcia
6:17.71a
Florence
58.
10
Dhalilah Jaime
6:17.88a
Shadow Ridge
59.
11
Thalia Davis
6:18.86a
Mesquite
60.
11
Brenda Padilla
6:20.55a
Vista Grande
61.
10
Maile Moosman
6:20.59a
Greenway
62.
9
Sarah Ouellette
6:21.14a
Chandler Preparatory
63.
10
Teresa Estrada
6:21.39a
Tolleson Union
64.
10
Elizabeth Vaca
6:22.63a
El Paso Ysleta
65.
9
Jada Zuniga
6:24.02a
Williams Field
66.
11
Rhiannon Worker
6:26.44a
Tuba City
67.
9
Sloane McFarland
6:26.71a
Shadow Ridge
68.
9
Ihana Livingston
6:29.28a
Mingus Union
69.
10
Darian Davis
6:29.92a
Chinle
70.
11
Yesenia Rodriguez
6:29.96a
Catalina
71.
11
Molly Corr
6:31.99a
Desert Ridge
72.
9
Mali Santiago
6:34.41a
St Mary's Catholic
73.
10
Amber Fowler
6:35.15a
Cesar Chavez
74.
10
Kayla Tso
6:35.52a
Chinle
75.
10
Megan Carr
6:36.13a
Maricopa
76.
10
Vanessa Casas
6:37.38a
Millennium
77.
11
Amanda Macial
6:39.54a
Maricopa
78.
11
Danielle Peterson
6:40.29a
Seton Catholic
79.
10
Sadie Oakley
6:40.73a
Faith Lutheran
80.
9
Julia Nichols
6:48.25a
Chandler
81.
11
Olivia Hazard
6:49.12a
Blue Ridge
82.
12
Alexis Blanc
6:49.14a
Tempe
83.
12
Briana Avila
6:54.12a
Dobson
84.
9
Catherine Winston
6:55.88a
St Mary's Catholic
85.
12
Angelina Alegre
6:55.92a
El Paso Austin
86.
10
Sarah Johnson
6:57.87a
Desert Mountain
87.
11
Madisen Lord
6:57.90a
Boulder Creek
88.
12
Rachel Zetts
6:59.97a
Montezuma Cortez
89.
9
Mikayla Curley
7:06.34a
Window Rock
90.
11
Geneveive Gaylor
7:07.68a
Tempe Preparatory
91.
12
Kyra Hermanson
7:08.75a
Marcos De Niza
72.
12
Yoselin Negrete
7:14.24a
El Paso Burges
92.
12
Eva Valenzuela
7:14.24a
Catalina
93.
12
Julia Damore
7:14.48a
Montezuma Cortez
94.
10
Jordan Kettring
7:20.68a
American Leadership ...
75.
10
Sarah Viders
7:24.94a
Highlands Ranch
95.
9
Maureen Juarez
7:24.94a
Marcos De Niza
95.
9
Brenda Juarez Vega
7:24.94a
Tempe
97.
-
Lea Gutierrez
7:26.37a
El Paso Riverside
98.
-
Tiffany Cone
7:32.33a
El Paso Austin
78.
9
Dominique Brown
7:35.76a
Dobson
99.
9
Madison Billau
7:35.76a
Dobson
100.
9
Madeline Rounseville
7:46.76a
Prescott
11
Jazmin Schroeder
DNS
Westwood
9
Meg Van Brunt
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
9
Alana Hurley
DNS
Saguaro
9
Emily Simon
DNS
Mountain Ridge
9
Paola Gutierrez
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
11
Kayla Fure
DNS
Mountain View Marana
11
Kimberly Rosas
DNS
El Paso Riverside
11
Angelique Ntirampeba
DNS
Catalina
10
Paige Martineau
DNS
Valley Vista
11
Heidi Wilcock
DNS
Blue Ridge
12
Katie Odom
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Lauryn Herrera
DNS
El Paso Burges
11
Rachel Valentine
DNS
Mingus Union
12
Jocelyn Martinez
DNS
Marcos De Niza
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alyssa Lozano
12:11.92a
Boulder Creek
2.
12
Daniella Ruiz
12:12.31a
El Paso Eastwood
3.
9
Emily Smith
12:27.70a
Liberty
4.
10
Jackie Aguilar
12:28.30a
El Paso Americas
5.
11
Alexus Navarro
12:29.48a
Queen Creek
6.
Kellie Starr
12:29.94a
El Paso Andress
7.
11
Raquel Martinez
12:31.28a
Verrado
8.
11
Hanna Hall
12:33.00a
Florence
9.
11
Emilie Reemtsma
12:33.05a
Skyline
10.
9
Hannah Nelson
12:38.91a
Legend
11.
9
Mayley Johnson
12:43.34a
American Leadership ...
12.
12
Kylie McGinnis
12:44.64a
Empire
13.
11
Samantha Martinez
12:45.88a
El Paso Eastwood
14.
12
Emeri Melendez
12:52.98a
Douglas
15.
9
Elisa Gailey
12:57.21a
Mesquite
16.
10
Eileen Bruggler
12:57.87a
Williams Field
17.
11
Kaylie Smithson
13:02.53a
Red Mountain
18.
10
Kine Miltun
13:03.68a
Williams Field
19.
11
Ashley Sharpe
13:06.28a
Red Mountain
20.
9
Riley Boyer
13:14.46a
Red Mountain
21.
11
Thalia Davis
13:18.84a
Mesquite
22.
11
Bianca De Santos
13:21.28a
El Paso Montwood
23.
10
Sadie Oakley
13:22.87a
Faith Lutheran
24.
11
Cameron Bracey
13:22.98a
Faith Lutheran
25.
10
Kyra Ball
13:24.13a
Payson
26.
10
Megan Carr
13:24.33a
Maricopa
27.
10
Melanie Hindenes
13:25.27a
Chandler
28.
10
Maddie Ambrosio
13:28.44a
Queen Creek
29.
9
Mali Santiago
13:28.72a
St Mary's Catholic
30.
9
Sarah Ouellette
13:44.56a
Chandler Preparatory
31.
10
Darian Davis
13:51.78a
Chinle
32.
-
Leanna Carroll
13:52.20a
Mesquite
33.
12
Kamy Kjerstad
13:52.78a
Chandler
34.
9
Angelise Garcia
13:53.33a
Sahuarita
35.
9
Sloane McFarland
14:03.83a
Shadow Ridge
36.
9
Vivianna Frank
14:06.07a
Mountain View Marana
37.
9
Molly Hilarides
14:06.09a
Queen Creek
38.
11
Amanda Macial
14:06.30a
Maricopa
39.
9
Haley Lawry
14:09.33a
Liberty
40.
10
Irene Franco
14:11.14a
Tolleson Union
41.
10
Anna MacEachern
14:11.17a
Boulder Creek
42.
10
Abby Howk
14:16.51a
Gilbert
43.
10
Keola Hanson
14:19.53a
Queen Creek
44.
12
Ana Marie Dean
14:20.15a
Vista Grande
45.
11
Molly Corr
14:24.69a
Desert Ridge
46.
10
Kayla Tso
14:26.36a
Chinle
47.
10
Victoria Warrum
14:28.38a
Verrado
48.
11
Ayna Tracy
14:35.96a
Window Rock
49.
10
Rubi Aguilera
14:38.22a
Tempe
50.
9
Hailey Lopez
14:59.09a
Mountain View Marana
51.
10
Bailey Edwards
14:59.13a
Desert Ridge
52.
9
Catherine Winston
14:59.75a
St Mary's Catholic
53.
10
Barbra Martinez
15:04.32a
Cesar Chavez
54.
11
Kimberly Rosas
15:05.83a
El Paso Riverside
55.
10
Erika Fonseca
15:09.34a
Cesar Chavez
56.
12
Briana Avila
15:11.56a
Dobson
57.
12
Gabrielle Westsik
15:15.21a
Valley Vista
58.
10
Vanessa Sanchez
15:23.98a
Valley Vista
59.
11
Kaitlyn Christians
15:27.34a
Valley Vista
60.
10
Kara Hillig
15:47.16a
Prescott
61.
10
Teresa Flores
15:50.20a
Maricopa
62.
11
Nicole Sobczak
15:53.95a
Millennium
63.
10
Sarah Johnson
15:55.00a
Desert Mountain
64.
-
Alondra Arango
16:02.81a
El Paso Riverside
65.
9
Presley Blake
16:05.26a
Millennium
66.
9
Leana Waymire
16:05.45a
Valley Vista
67.
10
Jordan Kettring
16:07.64a
American Leadership ...
68.
9
Morgan Billie
16:19.82a
Millennium
68.
9
Madison Billau
16:19.82a
Dobson
70.
12
Julia Damore
16:24.62a
Montezuma Cortez
71.
9
Amy Borges
16:25.13a
Payson
72.
-
Lea Gutierrez
16:28.30a
El Paso Riverside
73.
12
Zoe Rounseville
16:33.80a
Prescott
74.
11
Heidi Wilcock
17:53.62a
Blue Ridge
11
Taylor Yaw
DNS
Desert Ridge
12
Yoselin Negrete
DNS
El Paso Burges
11
Mariana Arroyo Flores
DNS
Westwood
10
Anya Kisicki
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
12
Caroline Pass
DNS
Desert Vista
12
Katie Odom
DNS
Mountain Ridge
12
Emeline Bookspan
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
-
Liliana Marquez
DNS
El Paso Franklin
12
Katherine Corrigan
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Daisy Avila
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
11
Nicole Sanford
DNS
Greenway
11
Yesenia Rodriguez
DNS
Catalina
11
Rachel Valentine
DNS
Mingus Union
11
Yajaira Perez
DNS
North Canyon
11
Adriana Acejo
DNS
Deer Valley
11
Maria Gravbot
DNS
Basha
11
Samantha Jackson
DNS
Valley Christian
9
Dominique Brown
DNS
Dobson
11
Jazmin Schroeder
DNS
Westwood
10
Emma Thissen
DNS
Montezuma Cortez
-
Kimberly Melton
DNS
El Paso Franklin
9
Camyrn Evans
DNS
Basha
9
Ashley Kent
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
10
Anna Gorman
DNS
Valley Christian
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaclyn Nesemann
16.44a
Sandra Day O'Connor
2.
12
Joslyn Murillo
17.10a
Tempe
3.
10
Hannah DeVore
17.13a
Mingus Union
4.
10
Dylan Armstrong
17.16a
Millennium
5.
9
Myreanna Bebe
17.25a
Queen Creek
6.
10
Jazmim Gonzalez
17.47a
El Paso Riverside
7.
11
Becca Curran
17.51a
Juan Diego Catholic
8.
11
Cameron Scheffner
17.53a
Queen Creek
9.
12
Amber Washington
17.58a
Desert Mountain
10.
10
Octavia Sainjusmat
17.71a
Valley Vista
11.
12
Casey Leonard
17.82a
Faith Lutheran
12.
10
Brooke Young
17.88a
Boulder Creek
13.
12
Devin Barlow
17.99a
Red Mountain
14.
9
Morgan Cryder
18.16a
Tempe Preparatory
15.
11
Bryanna Neagle
18.22a
Faith Lutheran
16.
9
Harley Jackson
18.24a
Queen Creek
16.
11
Molly Tomah
18.24a
Mesquite
18.
10
Brianna Stiger
18.26a
Desert Ridge
19.
9
Olivia Hansen
18.35a
Mountain Ridge
20.
12
Megan Updike
18.36a
Liberty
21.
12
Sidney Greene
18.37a
Mountain Ridge
22.
10
Mikaela Hurley
18.41a
Verrado
22.
11
Kayla Benzing
18.41a
Red Mountain
24.
11
Ali Goodson
18.44a
Scottsdale Prep
25.
11
Alyssa Nyswaner
18.58a
Buckeye Union
26.
12
Tessa Conway
18.64a
American Leadership ...
27.
12
Samantha Valero
18.70a
El Paso Eastwood
28.
12
Jennifer Tavani
18.89a
Seton Catholic
29.
11
Brianna Epperson
18.99a
Mingus Union
30.
10
Julianna Park
19.09a
American Leadership ...
31.
9
Anna Bruen
19.22a
Verrado
32.
12
Cassie Murphy
19.23a
Tolleson Union
33.
11
Danielle McDonald
19.24a
Montezuma Cortez
33.
11
Shay England
19.24a
Payson
35.
9
Taylin Leatham
19.26a
Desert Ridge
35.
11
Katie Williamson
19.26a
Scottsdale Prep
37.
11
Kylah Robinson
19.30a
El Paso Del Valle
38.
10
Aydee Ramirez
19.31a
Douglas
39.
9
Ikeah Cuff
19.41a
Shadow Ridge
40.
10
Mariana Del Real
19.43a
El Paso Austin
41.
12
Sydney Smith
19.55a
Boulder Creek
42.
9
Belle Huber
19.57a
Williams Field
43.
12
Sierra Granillo
19.61a
Vista Grande
44.
10
Sky Vasquez
19.65a
El Paso Austin
45.
11
Abby Edwards
19.66a
Youngker
46.
11
Rebecca Knebelsberger
19.74a
Tempe Preparatory
47.
10
Diana Reynolds
19.76a
Legend
48.
9
Melodie Moore
19.93a
Blue Ridge
49.
10
Alohna Taylor
19.97a
Marcos De Niza
50.
11
Kaleen Boggs
20.16a
Montezuma Cortez
51.
10
Aannabelle Rangel
20.19a
Marcos De Niza
52.
10
Vianey Ramirez
20.22a
Shadow Ridge
53.
11
Daniela Gracia-Rios
20.25a
Maricopa
54.
12
Lauren Webber
20.55a
Saguaro
55.
9
Sierra Trumpe
20.57a
Youngker
56.
11
Tayla Daniels
20.58a
Williams Field
57.
11
Janette Jackson
20.70a
Cesar Chavez
58.
10
Taylor Murphy
21.37a
Window Rock
59.
12
Emily Dorris
21.85a
Mingus Union
60.
9
Emily Howard
21.87a
Window Rock
61.
11
Allie Amos
21.92a
Prescott
62.
12
Whitney Shorty
22.03a
Chinle
63.
9
Kiara Nelson
22.25a
Shadow Ridge
64.
11
Ivory Ward
22.98a
Valley Christian
65.
9
Alexus Chase
23.28a
Vista Grande
66.
11
Karen Cabarga
23.73a
Douglas
67.
9
Karli Dieu
24.28a
Dobson
68.
10
Ennoby Elizalde
25.00a
Sahuarita
10
Diana Petrosyan
DNS
Greenway
12
Mariel Letterman
DNS
Westwood
11
Hannah Osborn
DNS
Buckeye Union
10
Alex Hadley
DNS
Liberty
10
Elizabeth Mendoza
DNS
El Paso Eastwood
12
Brooke Tavares
DNS
Dobson
9
Alexandria Brown
FS
Basha
12
Maddie Ryan
DNS
Chandler Preparatory
10
Shelby Walsh
DNS
Campo Verde
9
Lucy Williams
DNS
Queen Creek
11
Victoria Lamas
DNS
Greenway
9
Alex Espinoza
DNS
El Paso Riverside
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Hannah DeVore
48.90a
Mingus Union
2.
10
Diana Reynolds
49.67a
Legend
3.
10
Marlee London
49.81a
Blue Ridge
4.
12
Devin Barlow
50.56a
Red Mountain
5.
11
Alexa Awerkamp
50.57a
Mesquite
6.
9
Myreanna Bebe
50.66a
Queen Creek
7.
10
Molly Pohl
50.84a
Mountain Ridge
8.
11
Meghan Briggs
51.06a
Red Mountain
9.
10
Ennoby Elizalde
51.27a
Sahuarita
10.
11
Katie Williamson
51.29a
Scottsdale Prep
11.
12
Maddie Ryan
51.37a
Chandler Preparatory
11.
11
Bryanna Neagle
51.37a
Faith Lutheran
13.
10
Brooke Young
51.46a
Boulder Creek
14.
10
Kelsy Lum
51.52a
Corona del Sol
15.
9
Alexandria Brown
51.75a
Basha
16.
11
Karen Saenz
52.04a
El Paso Burges
17.
9
Belle Huber
52.46a
Williams Field
18.
10
Octavia Sainjusmat
52.59a
Valley Vista
19.
11
Shay England
52.79a
Payson
20.
10
Brianna Stiger
52.83a
Desert Ridge
21.
9
Ikeah Cuff
52.99a
Shadow Ridge
22.
9
Anna Bruen
53.04a
Verrado
23.
10
Brooke Baldwin
53.06a
Queen Creek
24.
11
Anna Ewoniuk
53.08a
Juan Diego Catholic
25.
12
Averyona Baker
53.15a
Vista Grande
26.
10
Caroline Giusti
53.29a
Palmer Ridge
27.
Monique Murdock
53.75a
El Paso Andress
28.
10
Julianna Park
53.78a
American Leadership ...
29.
9
Taylin Leatham
53.83a
Desert Ridge
30.
12
Sidney Greene
54.00a
Mountain Ridge
31.
12
Lauren Webber
54.10a
Saguaro
32.
12
Lynsey Bentley
54.17a
Desert Ridge
33.
11
Alyssa Nyswaner
54.37a
Buckeye Union
34.
12
Katherine Sherlock
54.48a
Highlands Ranch
35.
11
Madeline Mercer
54.60a
Boulder Creek
36.
12
Amber Washington
54.61a
Desert Mountain
37.
10
Mariana Del Real
54.65a
El Paso Austin
38.
12
Kaitlyn Kelley
55.03a
Mesquite
39.
Genisis Skull
55.11a
El Paso Andress
40.
11
Daniela Gracia-Rios
55.12a
Maricopa
41.
12
Dominique James
55.35a
Chinle
42.
10
Sky Vasquez
55.94a
El Paso Austin
43.
10
Vianey Ramirez
55.96a
Shadow Ridge
44.
12
Brooke Tavares
56.01a
Dobson
45.
11
Danielle McDonald
56.04a
Montezuma Cortez
46.
12
Whitney Shorty
56.06a
Chinle
47.
10
Aannabelle Rangel
56.15a
Marcos De Niza
48.
11
Kaleen Boggs
56.19a
Montezuma Cortez
49.
11
Abby Edwards
56.33a
Youngker
50.
10
Shannon Flake
56.35a
Mountain View Marana
51.
9
Karina Smith
56.49a
Veritas Preparatory ...
52.
9
Melodie Moore
56.65a
Blue Ridge
53.
11
Ivory Ward
56.78a
Valley Christian
54.
12
Samantha Valero
56.85a
El Paso Eastwood
55.
12
Katie Nance
56.99a
Coronado
56.
11
Allie Amos
57.13a
Prescott
57.
11
Shelby Lax
57.16a
Verrado
58.
11
Kylah Robinson
57.23a
El Paso Del Valle
59.
10
Helena Stratton
57.33a
Millennium
59.
9
Rachel Moss
57.33a
Scottsdale Prep
61.
10
Aydee Ramirez
57.83a
Douglas
62.
12
Saada Mussein
57.88a
Valley Vista
63.
12
Cassie Murphy
58.21a
Tolleson Union
64.
10
Kymberly Pablo
58.40a
Window Rock
65.
9
Emily Howard
58.87a
Window Rock
66.
10
Alohna Taylor
1:00.41a
Marcos De Niza
67.
11
Tayla Daniels
1:00.80a
Williams Field
68.
10
Julissa Leanos
1:01.56a
El Paso Riverside
69.
9
Karli Dieu
1:02.95a
Dobson
70.
12
Emily Dorris
1:03.18a
Mingus Union
71.
10
Sarah Levandowski
1:05.48a
El Paso Franklin
72.
11
Alexis Farmer
1:10.33a
Youngker
9
Madelyn Reyes
DNS
Hamilton
12
Mariel Letterman
DNS
Westwood
9
Erin Markey
DNS
Hamilton
11
Nicole Holmes
DNS
Desert Mountain
11
Victoria Lamas
DNS
Greenway
11
Cameron Scheffner
DQ
Queen Creek
10
Morgan Warner
DNS
Campo Verde
9
Meredith Kiekintveld
DNS
Payson
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
50.99a
Sandra Day O'Connor
2.
Relay Team
51.32a
Valley Vista
3.
Relay Team
51.72a
Blue Ridge
4.
Relay Team
51.77a
Queen Creek
5.
Relay Team
51.95a
Scottsdale Prep
6.
Relay Team
52.42a
Williams Field
7.
Relay Team
52.91a
Tempe
8.
Relay Team
53.22a
Desert Mountain
9.
Relay Team
53.30a
Douglas
10.
Relay Team
53.57a
Chandler Preparatory
11.
Relay Team
53.70a
El Paso Andress
12.
Relay Team
54.01a
Mingus Union
13.
Relay Team
54.08a
Boulder Creek
14.
Relay Team
54.24a
Montezuma Cortez
15.
Relay Team
54.31a
Prescott
16.
Relay Team
54.41a
Maricopa
17.
Relay Team
54.51a
El Paso Del Valle
18.
Relay Team
54.55a
Mountain Ridge
19.
Relay Team
54.65a
El Paso Austin
20.
Relay Team
55.00a
Vista Grande
21.
Relay Team
55.23a
American Leadership ...
22.
Relay Team
56.13a
El Paso Riverside
23.
Relay Team
56.18a
Gilbert Christian
24.
Relay Team
56.56a
Valley Christian
25.
Relay Team
57.12a
El Paso Ysleta
26.
Relay Team
57.73a
Tempe Preparatory
27.
Johnna Godzich
Isabelle Boyle
Nataliana Espinosa
Karina Smith
59.66a
Veritas Preparatory ...
28.
Relay Team
1:00.10a
Chinle
29.
Relay Team
1:03.67a
Window Rock
Relay Team
DNS
Empire
Relay Team
DNS
Verrado
Relay Team
DNS
Seton Catholic
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:14.42a
Legend
2.
Relay Team
4:16.45a
Verrado
3.
Relay Team
4:16.82a
Sandra Day O'Connor
4.
Relay Team
4:18.21a
Empire
5.
Relay Team
4:20.74a
Queen Creek
6.
Relay Team
4:23.86a
Red Mountain
7.
Relay Team
4:23.90a
Blue Ridge
8.
Relay Team
4:24.85a
Williams Field
8.
Relay Team
4:24.85a
Faith Lutheran
10.
Relay Team
4:25.80a
Saguaro
11.
Relay Team
4:26.46a
Vista Grande
12.
Relay Team
4:28.28a
Maricopa
13.
Relay Team
4:28.87a
Montezuma Cortez
14.
Relay Team
4:29.54a
Douglas
15.
Relay Team
4:30.59a
Boulder Creek
16.
Relay Team
4:32.86a
El Paso Franklin
17.
Relay Team
4:37.15a
Chinle
18.
Relay Team
4:37.62a
El Paso Austin
19.
Relay Team
4:37.70a
Chandler Preparatory
20.
Relay Team
4:42.08a
American Leadership ...
21.
Relay Team
4:42.25a
Prescott
22.
Karina Smith
Meghan Barney
Johnna Godzich
Isabelle Boyle
4:42.47a
Veritas Preparatory ...
23.
Relay Team
4:43.07a
Tempe
24.
Relay Team
4:45.49a
Shadow Ridge
25.
Relay Team
4:58.33a
Catalina
26.
Relay Team
5:02.92a
Dobson
27.
Relay Team
5:05.37a
Youngker
Relay Team
DNS
El Paso Riverside
Relay Team
DNS
Mingus Union
Relay Team
DNS
Valley Christian
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Relay Team
DNS
Westview
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:29.32a
Chandler
2.
Relay Team
10:49.16a
Skyline
3.
Relay Team
10:51.64a
Basha
4.
Relay Team
11:16.75a
Payson
5.
Relay Team
11:24.70a
Boulder Creek
6.
Relay Team
11:27.00a
El Paso Del Valle
7.
Relay Team
11:40.88a
Vista Grande
8.
Relay Team
11:54.15a
Tolleson Union
9.
Relay Team
11:56.32a
El Paso Burges
10.
Relay Team
12:01.47a
Verrado
11.
Relay Team
12:03.80a
Marcos De Niza
12.
Relay Team
12:18.44a
Williams Field
13.
Relay Team
12:23.07a
Catalina
14.
Relay Team
12:23.69a
Dobson
15.
Relay Team
12:32.35a
American Leadership ...
16.
Relay Team
12:38.33a
Cesar Chavez
17.
Relay Team
12:49.03a
Prescott
Relay Team
DNS
Westview
Relay Team
DNS
Westwood
Relay Team
DNS
Mountain Ridge
Relay Team
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katie Robinson
34-02.00
Queen Creek
2.
10
Ziakerah Mumin
32-05.00
Youngker
3.
11
Kennedy Farrell
31-08.00
Boulder Creek
4.
10
Melahni Washington
31-06.00
Marcos De Niza
5.
11
Anise Christian
30-06.00
Youngker
6.
11
Sadie Sweeney
30-02.00
Payson
7.
9
Madison Levy
30-01.00
Sahuarita
8.
9
Gracie Bonenberger
30-00.00
Mesquite
9.
12
Alexis Torrez
29-10.00
Youngker
10.
12
Morgan Boyd
29-09.00
Tempe
11.
11
Paige Campbell
29-08.00
Prescott
12.
11
Xanessa Zabala
29-01.00
Mingus Union
13.
10
Kayla Furman
28-03.00
Florence
14.
12
Priscilla Barrera
28-00.00
Williams Field
15.
12
Stephanie Dominguez
27-06.00
Mountain Ridge
16.
11
Brielle Dotson
27-05.50
Gilbert
17.
12
Emma Stoltz
27-02.00
Williams Field
18.
10
Tatiana Lamar
27-01.00
Buckeye Union
18.
10
Sara Perez-Luna
27-01.00
Westwood
20.
12
Kiara Crawford
26-08.50
Verrado
21.
9
Cecelia Murray
26-04.50
Chinle
22.
10
Trenity Turner
25-11.00
Sahuarita
23.
11
Claudia Uriarte
25-10.00
Tolleson Union
24.
12
Kori Lewis
25-08.00
Westview
25.
12
Amanda Timmons
25-07.00
Scottsdale Prep
26.
10
Naomi Allen
25-05.00
Valley Christian
27.
12
Jessica Flax
25-03.00
Legend
27.
12
Morgan Kutnick
25-03.00
Basha
29.
12
Qualia Coleman
25-01.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
30.
11
Olivia Vogel
25-00.00
Faith Lutheran
31.
10
Ellianna Jackson
24-10.00
Cesar Chavez
31.
12
Kathleen Casey
24-10.00
Seton Catholic
33.
12
Brittany Perkins
24-05.00
Tempe
34.
10
Julia Weiss
23-10.00
Blue Ridge
34.
12
Cindy Jimenez Poveda
23-10.00
Westwood
36.
12
Alicia Weaver
23-06.00
Bradshaw Mountain
37.
10
Katrina Price
23-04.00
Juan Diego Catholic
38.
-
Paola Torres
23-03.00
El Paso Austin
39.
9
MaryGrace Brittain
22-11.00
Tempe Preparatory
40.
11
Elizabeth Suarez
22-09.00
St Mary's Catholic
40.
12
Viridiana Gomez
22-09.00
El Paso Austin
42.
11
Braylen Drew
22-08.00
Marcos De Niza
43.
11
Shaniah Curley
22-07.50
Window Rock
44.
9
Molly Sullivan
22-05.50
Seton Catholic
45.
12
Reece Andonov
22-03.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
46.
12
Ziah Lawrence
21-11.00
McClintock
47.
11
Andrea Pulliam
21-08.00
Catalina
47.
9
Ellie Neal
21-08.00
Gilbert
49.
11
Champagne Cheyne
21-06.00
Vista Grande
50.
12
Alyson Cipriano
21-05.00
Saguaro
51.
9
Jessica Tabor
20-10.00
American Leadership ...
51.
12
Rebecca Rios
20-10.00
El Paso Ysleta
53.
11
Paola Sanchez
20-09.50
Valley Vista
54.
11
Celeste James
20-09.00
Verrado
55.
12
Danielle Bland
20-08.50
Payson
56.
10
Marissa Brantley
19-10.50
McClintock
57.
-
Wendy Calderon
19-02.00
El Paso Riverside
58.
9
Renita Jackson
18-08.00
South Mountain
59.
10
Maleah Perryman
18-05.00
Millennium
60.
12
Amani Sorensen
15-05.00
Valley Vista
61.
10
Joslyn Maldonado
14-01.00
Dobson
62.
9
Rebekah Spencer
12-09.00
Maricopa
11
Leilena Young
DNS
Maricopa
9
Trinity Handford
DNS
Dobson
9
Ebony Carter
DNS
South Mountain
9
Bailey Call
SCR
American Leadership ...
10
Micah Collins
DNS
Liberty
10
LaDawn Mackey
DNS
South Mountain
9
Jaelyn Mason
DNS
Buckeye Union
11
Kristy Shughart
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
12
Summer Cruz
DNS
Catalina
9
Rebekah Thompson
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
9
Summer Scott
DNS
Mingus Union
9
Joelle Pantea
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
9
Alyssa Magee
DNS
Westview
9
Jaylyn Miller
DNS
Mountain Ridge
10
Keionta Murry
SCR
Marcos De Niza
11
Desirae Sotelo
DNS
Willow Canyon
11
Nakara Harris
DNS
Cesar Chavez
10
Jaime Beaumont
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Ashlee Ruehs
DNS
North Canyon
11
Danica Rollier
DNS
St Mary's Catholic
12
Laurel Johnston
DNS
Saguaro
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kennedy Shepard
106-07
Williams Field
2.
11
Kennedy Farrell
96-06
Boulder Creek
3.
12
Priscilla Barrera
92-03
Williams Field
4.
12
Makayla Nguon
85-00
Valley Vista
5.
12
Azzauriah Brogdon
84-04
Mountain Pointe
6.
9
Alaina Diggs
84-03
Millennium
7.
9
Gracie Bonenberger
83-05
Mesquite
8.
12
Alexis Torrez
83-00
Youngker
9.
11
Champagne Cheyne
82-02
Vista Grande
10.
11
Katie Robinson
81-06
Queen Creek
11.
12
Morgan Boyd
80-10
Tempe
12.
11
Anise Christian
80-01
Youngker
13.
12
Ziah Lawrence
79-07
McClintock
14.
12
Alyson Cipriano
77-05
Saguaro
14.
10
Olivia Lentz
77-05
Shadow Ridge
16.
12
Abby Sondreal
76-02
Verrado
17.
9
Ana Avila
74-10
Cesar Chavez
18.
11
Kylie Pollard
74-05
Verrado
19.
10
Lily Standley
73-10
Veritas Preparatory ...
19.
12
Cindy Jimenez Poveda
73-10
Westwood
19.
12
Elicia Kee
73-10
Window Rock
22.
12
Kayla Christiansen
73-07
Sahuarita
23.
10
Tatiana Lamar
72-08
Buckeye Union
24.
Michahia James
71-04
El Paso Andress
25.
12
Kathleen Casey
71-02
Seton Catholic
26.
11
Leilena Young
70-06
Maricopa
26.
10
Shawndre'a Amos
70-06
Mesquite
28.
11
Brielle Dotson
69-07
Gilbert
29.
10
Ashley Erwin
69-02
Marcos De Niza
30.
10
Ziakerah Mumin
68-07
Youngker
31.
12
Anjel Evres
68-00
Chandler
32.
12
Kori Lewis
67-04
Westview
33.
10
Gabrielle Solmon
66-11
Sandra Day O'Connor
33.
9
Madison Levy
66-11
Sahuarita
35.
9
Bailey Call
66-10
American Leadership ...
36.
10
Mary Hald
66-01
Prescott
37.
12
Jessica Flax
66-00
Legend
38.
12
Reece Andonov
65-09
Sandra Day O'Connor
39.
10
Naomi Allen
65-07
Valley Christian
40.
12
Shekinah White
65-04
Tempe
41.
12
Alexandra Neuhauser
64-06
Faith Lutheran
42.
12
Danielle Bland
62-05
Payson
43.
11
Claudia Uriarte
62-01
Tolleson Union
44.
12
Vanessa Valles
61-04
El Paso Riverside
45.
9
Jessica Tabor
61-00
American Leadership ...
46.
9
Cecelia Murray
60-10
Chinle
47.
11
Kayla Chee
60-03
Window Rock
48.
11
Paola Sanchez
59-10
Valley Vista
49.
10
Katrina Price
59-07
Juan Diego Catholic
49.
11
Braylen Drew
59-07
Marcos De Niza
51.
10
Ellianna Jackson
59-03
Cesar Chavez
52.
11
Andrea Pulliam
58-03
Catalina
53.
12
Rebecca Rios
57-09
El Paso Ysleta
54.
11
Olivia Vogel
57-04
Faith Lutheran
55.
12
Alicia Weaver
56-09
Bradshaw Mountain
56.
12
Amani Sorensen
56-00
Valley Vista
57.
10
Marissa Brantley
55-11
McClintock
58.
11
Xanessa Zabala
55-08
Mingus Union
59.
11
Bailey White
54-08
Empire
60.
10
Maleah Perryman
53-04
Millennium
61.
10
Nateya Brooks
50-06
South Mountain
62.
9
Renita Jackson
49-00
South Mountain
63.
-
Wendy Calderon
48-02
El Paso Riverside
64.
10
Melahni Washington
42-05
Marcos De Niza
65.
9
Carly Zander
40-04
Dobson
66.
9
Rebekah Spencer
39-04
Maricopa
66.
10
Jacqueline Salcido
39-04
Dobson
9
Dianarah Conzon
DNS
Empire
9
Jaelyn Mason
DNS
Buckeye Union
10
Kera Hinton
DNS
Liberty
9
Ebony Carter
DNS
South Mountain
12
Summer Cruz
DNS
Catalina
9
Rebekah Thompson
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
9
Summer Scott
DNS
Mingus Union
9
Alyssia Ryan
DNS
Mountain Ridge
9
Alyssa Magee
DNS
Westview
10
Rachel Self
DNS
Seton Catholic
11
Elizabeth Suarez
DNS
St Mary's Catholic
12
Kealani Pola-Gates
DNS
Chandler
12
Zoe Mesko
DNS
Liberty
11
Savanna Reynolds
DNS
Florence
9
Ellie Neal
DNS
Gilbert
10
Katelyn Prouty
DNS
Mingus Union
10
Jaime Beaumont
DNS
Shadow Ridge
12
Tene Lowman
DNS
Tolleson Union
12
Tracie Collins
DNS
Vista Grande
12
Laurel Johnston
DNS
Saguaro
12
Tatianna Armstrong
DNS
Florence
11
Danica Rollier
DNS
St Mary's Catholic
12
Aliesha Rau
DNS
Basha
11
Alexis Lopez
DNS
Mountain Ridge
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Katelyn St. Gelais
5-02.00
Queen Creek
2.
9
Olivia Hansen
5-00.00
Mountain Ridge
3.
11
Alexxis Cabrera
4-10.00
Westview
4.
9
Italy Brookshire
4-10.00
Maricopa
5.
12
Natalie Noriega
4-07.00
Desert Mountain
5.
10
Braelie Headey
4-07.00
Boulder Creek
7.
12
Emily Chou
4-07.00
Millennium
8.
9
Katherine Seigler
4-07.00
Prescott
8.
9
Jori Hall
4-07.00
American Leadership ...
10.
11
Myia Vega
4-07.00
Marcos De Niza
11.
11
Amber Johnson
4-07.00
Desert Mountain
11.
10
Madison Timpone
4-07.00
Shadow Ridge
11.
10
Brooke Young
4-07.00
Boulder Creek
11.
11
Meghan Briggs
4-07.00
Red Mountain
11.
10
Ally Carr
4-07.00
Gilbert
16.
9
Mikayla Shaver
4-04.00
Liberty
16.
10
Daisy Peters
4-04.00
American Leadership ...
16.
10
Devan Slade
4-04.00
Valley Vista
16.
11
Rebecca Knebelsberger
4-04.00
Tempe Preparatory
20.
10
Disa Sigurdardottir
4-04.00
Red Mountain
20.
10
Melahni Washington
4-04.00
Marcos De Niza
20.
10
Olivia Fletcher
4-04.00
Prescott
20.
11
Natassia Gorzen
4-04.00
McClintock
24.
9
Ana Avila
4-04.00
Cesar Chavez
24.
12
Leah Grass
4-04.00
Tuba City
12
Samantha Valero
NH
El Paso Eastwood
12
Jaclyn Nesemann
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
11
Daisy Vargas
NH
El Paso Del Valle
11
Niamoye Sylla
NH
Catalina
12
Olivia Leinen
DNS
Sahuarita
11
Amber Schnepp
NH
Valley Vista
10
Elton Gingrich
NH
Chaparral (AZ)
10
Sarah Levandowski
NH
El Paso Franklin
11
Angelique Ntirampeba
DNS
Catalina
11
Diamond Taylor
DNS
Dobson
11
Maria Meacham
DNS
Mingus Union
9
Jasmine Moon
DNS
Williams Field
-
Haleigh Montoya
NH
El Paso Ysleta
11
Kristen Peter
DNS
Payson
9
Devyn Dutra
NH
Maricopa
11
Alexis Estrada
DNS
Maricopa
10
Ami Asodji
DNS
Dobson
9
Trinity McCain
NH
Montezuma Cortez
9
Kellie Wilcock
NH
Blue Ridge
9
Emily Howard
NH
Window Rock
10
Peyton Leonard
NH
Verrado
12
Nia Duplain
NH
Verrado
10
Tawny Jodie
NH
Window Rock
10
Talayna Barnes
NH
South Mountain
10
Juliana Chavez
NH
Empire
10
Alex Hadley
DNS
Liberty
10
Victoria Curfman
NH
Douglas
12
Briana Becerra
DNS
Youngker
10
Kaylee Martinez
NH
El Paso Eastwood
10
Dalia Orozco
DNS
El Paso Americas
10
Joann Campbell
DNS
South Mountain
9
Manifique Bigirimana
NH
Catalina
11
Yesenia Ochoa
NH
Vista Grande
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Alyssa Gomez
10-00.00
Queen Creek
2.
10
Julianna Park
9-09.00
American Leadership ...
3.
11
Holly Christensen
9-03.00
Boulder Creek
4.
11
Alycia Bukartek
8-06.00
Chandler Preparatory
5.
11
Stephanie Casaus
8-06.00
Boulder Creek
6.
10
Katherine Camberg
7-09.00
Tempe Preparatory
7.
11
Jalyn Weech
7-09.00
Valley Vista
7.
12
Katherine Vega
7-09.00
Youngker
9.
9
Belle Huber
7-00.00
Williams Field
9.
9
Jo-el Banini
7-00.00
Sandra Day O'Connor
9.
10
Gladys Rivas
7-00.00
El Paso Eastwood
12.
11
Amber Schnepp
7-00.00
Valley Vista
12.
11
Taleecia Stonestreet
7-00.00
Blue Ridge
12.
9
Jillian Ciferno
7-00.00
Seton Catholic
12.
9
Jade Bellus
7-00.00
Queen Creek
16.
9
Nicole Bowman
7-00.00
Queen Creek
16.
10
Hannah Rowe
7-00.00
Valley Christian
16.
12
Andrea Huber
7-00.00
Prescott
12
Aleah Deptula
NH
Dobson
11
Catera Lee
NH
Mountain Pointe
10
Taylor Murphy
DNS
Window Rock
12
Kiley Doherty
NH
Millennium
11
Aisawan Chanpraphag
NH
Maricopa
12
Rachel Purcell
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
12
Herseleide Terrazas
DNS
El Paso Del Valle
12
Sarah Barron
DNS
Coronado
11
Tiara Arias
NH
Douglas
9
Molly Cahill
DNS
Xavier College Prepa...
11
Lauren Hilbun
DNS
Basha
10
Angelica Cartwright
NH
El Paso Austin
9
Portland Sparks
NH
Queen Creek
10
Stephaine Martinez
DNS
Marcos De Niza
10
Xittalic Ramos
DNS
Basha
12
Maya Barkman
NH
Verrado
11
Mina Poniewaz
DNS
Coronado
9
Marina Bafaloukos
NH
Corona del Sol
9
Grace Jones
NH
American Leadership ...
11
Kylie Pollard
DNS
Verrado
11
Jocelyn Posey
DNS
Marcos De Niza
12
Abbey Schroeder
NH
Seton Catholic
10
Morgan Johnson
DNS
Mountain Ridge
11
Katherine Fallos
NH
Youngker
12
Nicole Palacios
NH
Douglas
10
Mariana Del Real
NH
El Paso Austin
11
Caroline Benson
DNS
Westwood
11
Kylee Bigelow
DNS
Westwood
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaclyn Nesemann
16-05.25
Sandra Day O'Connor
2.
11
Hailey Myles
16-01.50
Boulder Creek
3.
9
Morgan Short
15-09.50
Montezuma Cortez
4.
9
Sevanna Hanson
15-08.50
Desert Vista
5.
12
Anissa Torres-Jordan
15-07.75
Vista Grande
6.
12
Ivy Cotton
15-06.25
St Mary's Catholic
7.
12
Katelyn St. Gelais
15-06.00
Queen Creek
8.
11
Justine Gardner
15-05.75
Mesquite
9.
11
Hailey Larsen
15-04.00
Williams Field
10.
10
Daphne Patterson
14-11.75
El Paso Del Valle
11.
10
Braelie Headey
14-09.50
Boulder Creek
11.
11
Michelle Reiss
14-09.50
Faith Lutheran
13.
12
Kiyanni Lester
14-09.00
Corona del Sol
14.
10
Ji'Mya Chambers
14-08.25
Westview
15.
11
Mercedes Oakes
14-07.75
Buckeye Union
16.
11
Juliana Ortiz
14-06.50
Sahuarita
16.
11
Diamond Taylor
14-06.50
Dobson
16.
9
Kylee McBride
14-06.50
Mountain Ridge
19.
10
Aimee Anderson
14-06.25
Desert Mountain
20.
9
Makenna Dytko
14-05.00
American Leadership ...
21.
10
Diamond Harrington
14-04.50
Apollo
22.
9
Alexi Johnson
14-04.25
Faith Lutheran
23.
10
Lily Standley
14-03.75
Veritas Preparatory ...
24.
9
Meredith Kiekintveld
14-02.00
Payson
25.
11
Jordyn McDonald
14-01.25
Millennium
25.
9
Mikayla Shaver
14-01.25
Liberty
27.
9
Victoria Lane
14-00.25
Liberty
27.
10
Devan Slade
14-00.25
Valley Vista
29.
9
Eden Henderson
13-11.75
Chaparral (AZ)
29.
9
Kenna McMahan
13-11.75
Prescott
31.
10
Ally Carr
13-11.50
Gilbert
32.
9
Terra Allen
13-11.00
Verrado
32.
11
DaQwazjha Lee
13-11.00
Youngker
34.
10
Victoria Curfman
13-10.25
Douglas
35.
10
Madison Timpone
13-09.50
Shadow Ridge
36.
10
Elizabeth Vaca
13-09.00
El Paso Ysleta
37.
12
Carli Meis
13-08.00
Legend
38.
9
Lexi De Villiers
13-07.75
Highlands Ranch
38.
11
Amber Schnepp
13-07.75
Valley Vista
40.
-
Amalia Dorion
13-07.25
El Paso Franklin
41.
12
Abigail Turay
13-06.25
Desert Mountain
42.
10
Kymberly Pablo
13-06.00
Window Rock
43.
12
Caitlyn Kramer
13-05.25
Douglas
44.
12
Abigail Hathcock
13-04.75
Blue Ridge
45.
12
Nadia Jacobs
13-04.25
Sahuarita
46.
10
Olivia Fletcher
13-03.25
Prescott
47.
10
Juliana Chavez
13-03.00
Empire
48.
-
Germany Jones
13-02.50
El Paso Ysleta
48.
9
Shantine DeMasse
13-02.50
Highlands Ranch
50.
10
Shannon Flake
13-02.25
Mountain View Marana
51.
9
Morgan Cryder
13-01.75
Tempe Preparatory
52.
12
Jade Cook
13-01.50
Marcos De Niza
53.
10
Helena Stratton
13-01.00
Millennium
53.
10
Disa Sigurdardottir
13-01.00
Red Mountain
55.
10
Katherine Hubbard
13-00.50
Sandra Day O'Connor
56.
10
Jazmim Gonzalez
13-00.00
El Paso Riverside
57.
12
Stella Nunez
12-11.75
Westwood
58.
12
Briana Becerra
12-11.00
Youngker
58.
10
Theresa Whitfield
12-11.00
St Mary's Catholic
60.
11
Bailey White
12-10.25
Empire
61.
9
Destinay Harris
12-09.50
El Paso Riverside
62.
9
Italy Brookshire
12-08.75
Maricopa
62.
11
Aisawan Chanpraphag
12-08.75
Maricopa
64.
11
Whitney Weaver
12-08.25
Mountain View Marana
65.
12
Emily Dorris
12-06.00
Mingus Union
66.
12
Jessica Flax
12-05.75
Legend
66.
10
Talayna Barnes
12-05.75
South Mountain
68.
10
Dalia Orozco
12-04.75
El Paso Americas
69.
10
Simone Lewis
12-03.75
Westview
70.
12
Leah Grass
12-00.50
Tuba City
71.
9
Zoe Reimer
11-11.00
Mountain Ridge
72.
10
Jasmyne Beedle
11-10.00
Youngker
72.
12
Analyssa Allen
11-10.00
Westview
72.
11
Lisette Hernandez
11-10.00
Tolleson Union
75.
9
Breanna Dassinger
11-02.00
Saguaro
76.
9
Jasmin Smith
10-04.50
Dobson
77.
9
Kaleigh O'Gleason
10-03.00
Window Rock
9
Imani Ayala
DNS
Marcos De Niza
11
Diamonique Thompson
DNS
Westwood
11
Kaysia Hamiton
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
9
Kellie Wilcock
SCR
Blue Ridge
10
Gloria Montano
DNS
Catalina
11
Maria Meacham
DNS
Mingus Union
9
Johnna Godzich
DNS
Veritas Preparatory ...
10
Chalisse Bell
SCR
Maricopa
11
Sydney Kuefner
DNS
Basha
10
Destiny Castaneda
SCR
El Paso Austin
10
Kali Armstrong
DNS
Campo Verde
12
Debanhi Pettypool
SCR
Marcos De Niza
11
Viktoria Weinberger
DNS
American Leadership ...
11
Anize Garcia
DNS
El Paso Austin
9
Kyriana Chambo
DNS
Highlands Ranch
10
Mariah Sheppard
SCR
Cesar Chavez
11
Alycia Bukartek
DNS
Chandler Preparatory
12
Kristina Northup
SCR
Buckeye Union
11
Sabriya Smith
DNS
Valley Christian
12
Savanna Wilson
DNS
Sandra Day O'Connor
12
Sophia Bruckner
DNS
McClintock
12
Celine White
DNS
Verrado
12
Ciara Sanchez
DNS
Millennium
-
Crystal Guerrero
DNS
El Paso Riverside
11
Josie Long
SCR
Payson
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hailey Myles
35-09.75
Boulder Creek
2.
11
Talia Sapp
33-04.75
Coronado
3.
12
Katelyn St. Gelais
32-00.00
Queen Creek
4.
10
Devan Slade
31-11.00
Valley Vista
5.
9
Lexi De Villiers
31-09.00
Highlands Ranch
6.
10
Lily Standley
31-08.50
Veritas Preparatory ...
7.
9
Kylee McBride
31-05.50
Mountain Ridge
8.
10
Diamond Harrington
30-08.00
Apollo
9.
12
Cerys Sullivan
30-07.25
Coronado
10.
11
Jalyn Weech
30-04.00
Valley Vista
11.
10
Jazmim Gonzalez
30-00.00
El Paso Riverside
12.
11
Amber Schnepp
29-10.00
Valley Vista
13.
11
DaQwazjha Lee
29-09.50
Youngker
14.
10
Juliana Chavez
29-07.00
Empire
15.
12
Aleah Deptula
29-02.25
Dobson
16.
12
Caitlyn Kramer
28-05.50
Douglas
17.
-
Amalia Dorion
28-05.00
El Paso Franklin
18.
11
Naila Walker
28-02.75
Mesquite
19.
11
Rebecca Knebelsberger
28-02.50
Tempe Preparatory
20.
11
Josie Long
28-01.50
Payson
21.
10
Angel Dickson
28-01.00
Window Rock
22.
10
Simone Lewis
27-10.25
Westview
23.
9
Maylee Von-Axelson
27-09.75
Maricopa
24.
10
Geovana Mizquez
27-09.00
Verrado
25.
11
Chloe Fenicchia
27-07.25
Marcos De Niza
26.
12
Daniela Ortiz
27-03.50
Douglas
27.
11
Anise Christian
27-02.50
Youngker
28.
10
Elton Gingrich
26-11.50
Chaparral (AZ)
29.
9
Hailey Roberson
26-11.00
Payson
30.
10
Sophia Ashmeade
26-10.00
Marcos De Niza
31.
9
Zoe Reimer
26-06.50
Mountain Ridge
32.
12
Briana Becerra
26-04.50
Youngker
33.
9
Darrielle Logan
26-03.75
Desert Ridge
34.
12
Nadia Jacobs
26-02.50
Sahuarita
35.
10
Theresa Whitfield
25-02.50
St Mary's Catholic
36.
9
Jo Jo Jordarski
24-11.00
Liberty
37.
10
Elizabeth Vaca
24-08.50
El Paso Ysleta
38.
12
Analyssa Allen
24-05.50
Westview
10
Julissa Leanos
DNS
El Paso Riverside
11
Jade Goodwill
DNS
Window Rock
12
Celine White
DNS
Verrado
9
Grace Tully
DNS
Chaparral (AZ)
9
Jenna Giuliani
DNS
Faith Lutheran
11
Maria Meacham
DNS
Mingus Union
11
Alicia Hernandez
DNS
El Paso Riverside
11
Sydney Kuefner
DNS
Basha
9
Amaya Meeks
DNS
Westwood
12
Debanhi Pettypool
DNS
Marcos De Niza
10
Ally Carr
DNS
Gilbert
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
18173 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
2
comment(s)
evanbalizado
i dont want to pay for this crap. why cant i watch my own race the next day. bs
2
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 18th 2016, 5:46pm
evanbalizado
h
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 18th 2016, 6:10pm
History for Nike Chandler Rotary Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
388
5
2023
1
358
6
2022
1
360
6
2021
1
283
5
2020
1
1
3
2019
1
335
9
2018
1
366
5
171
2017
1
347
9
494
2016
1
344
6
259
2015
1
309
5
7
2014
1
1
1
2013
1
7
2
3
2012
1
4
2
2011
1
3
1
1
2010
1
6
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#chandler-rotary-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!